Find all trains running between Dalli Rajhara (DRZ) and Durg Junction (DURG). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Dalli Rajhara - Durg Junction route.

.

DURG to DRZ Distance 88 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 2 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Durg Junction (DURG) and Dalli Rajhara (DRZ)

Every day train departs from Durg Junction to Dalli Rajhara. Given below is the list of all the Dalli Rajhara - Durg Junction Trains.

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
78827 Durg Dalli Rajhara DEMU Durg Junction to Dalli Rajhara 08:40 Mo, Tu & We Durg Junction 10:40 Mo, Tu & We Dalli Rajhara   2 hours
08815 Raipur Keoti DEMU Special Raipur Junction to Keoti 10:20 Daily Durg Junction 12:05 Daily Dalli Rajhara   1 hour 45 minutes
78815 Raipur Keoti DEMU Raipur Junction to Keoti 10:20 Daily Durg Junction 12:08 Daily Dalli Rajhara   1 hour 48 minutes
78824 Durg Dalli Rajhara DEMU Durg Junction to Dalli Rajhara 16:20 Daily Durg Junction 18:05 Daily Dalli Rajhara   1 hour 45 minutes
78817 Durg Dalli Rajhara DEMU Durg Junction to Dalli Rajhara 21:00 Daily Durg Junction 23:00 Daily Dalli Rajhara   2 hours
08873 Durg Dalli Rajhara DEMU Special Durg Junction to Dalli Rajhara 21:20 Su Durg Junction 23:20 Su Dalli Rajhara   2 hours

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

More routes from Durg Junction

More routes from Dalli Rajhara