Find all trains running between Durg Junction (DURG) and Dalli Rajhara (DRZ). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Durg Junction - Dalli Rajhara route.

.

DRZ to DURG Distance 87 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 2 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Dalli Rajhara (DRZ) and Durg Junction (DURG)

Every day train departs from Dalli Rajhara to Durg Junction. Given below is the list of all the Durg Junction - Dalli Rajhara Trains.

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
08816 Keoti Raipur DEMU Special Keoti to Raipur Junction 05:50 Daily Dalli Rajhara 07:50 Daily Durg Junction   2 hours
78816 Keoti Raipur DEMU Keoti to Raipur Junction 05:55 Daily Dalli Rajhara 07:55 Daily Durg Junction   2 hours
78826 Dalli Rajhara Durg DEMU Dalli Rajhara to Durg Junction 06:25 Mo, Tu & We Dalli Rajhara 08:25 Mo, Tu & We Durg Junction   2 hours
08874 Dalli Rajhara Gondia DEMU Special Dalli Rajhara to Gondia Junction 12:00 We Dalli Rajhara 13:55 We Durg Junction   1 hour 55 minutes
78818 Keoti Durg DEMU Keoti to Durg Junction 14:10 Daily Dalli Rajhara 16:10 Daily Durg Junction   2 hours
78825 Dalli Rajhara Durg DEMU Dalli Rajhara to Durg Junction 18:30 Daily Dalli Rajhara 20:30 Daily Durg Junction   2 hours

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

More routes from Dalli Rajhara

More routes from Durg Junction