Given below is details about Train Number 55351, BAREILLY CITY LALKUAN PASSENGER running between Bareilly City and Lal Kuan Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.55351, Bareilly City Lalkuan Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance51 miles / 82 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops8
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly City Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly City Lalkuan Passenger, Train number 55351. Timing of Bareilly City Lalkuan Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly City

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh Starts 13:05 NA Origin Daily
2. IZN Izzatnagar Uttar Pradesh 13:20 13:25 5min 5 Km Daily
3. BPR Bhojipura Junction Uttar Pradesh 13:46 13:48 2min 17 Km Daily
4. AMA Atamanda Uttar Pradesh 13:54 13:55 1min 25 Km Daily
5. DRN Deoranian Uttar Pradesh 14:05 14:07 2min 32 Km Daily
6. RR Richha Road Uttar Pradesh 14:17 14:18 1min 41 Km Daily
7. BHI Baheri Uttar Pradesh 14:24 14:28 4min 49 Km Daily
8. KHH Kichha Uttar Pradesh 14:53 14:57 4min 64 Km Daily
9. PBW Pantnagar Uttarakhand 15:16 15:18 2min 75 Km Daily
10. LKU Lal Kuan Junction Uttarakhand 15:40 Ends 82 Km Daily

Bareilly City to Lal Kuan Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 55351, Bareilly City Lalkuan Passenger. This train operates between Bareilly City and Lal Kuan Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly City Lalkuan Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly City and Lal Kuan Junction is 51 miles or 82 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly City to Lal Kuan Junction
Return Trains from Lal Kuan Junction to Bareilly City

Train No. 55351, Bareilly City Lalkuan Passenger BC to LKU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 55351, BAREILLY CITY LALKUAN PASSENGER. Details about the BAREILLY CITY LALKUAN PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.