Given below is details about Train Number 54033, DELHI NARWANA PASSENGER running between Delhi Junction and Narwana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54033, Delhi Narwana Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance101 miles / 161 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s)
Stops27
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Narwana Passenger, Train number 54033. Timing of Delhi Narwana Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DLI Delhi Junction Delhi Starts 17:25 NA Origin Daily
2. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 17:37 17:38 1min 3 Km Daily
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 17:42 17:43 1min 5 Km Daily
4. DBSI Dayabasti Delhi 17:47 17:48 1min 6 Km Daily
5. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 17:58 18:00 2min 10 Km Daily
6. MGLP Mangolpuri Delhi 18:07 18:08 1min 14 Km Daily
7. NNO Nangloi Delhi 18:13 18:14 1min 17 Km Daily
8. MQC Mundka Delhi 18:19 18:20 1min 20 Km Daily
9. GHE Ghevra Delhi 18:24 18:25 1min 23 Km Daily
10. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 18:33 18:34 1min 30 Km Daily
11. ASE Asaudah Haryana 18:43 18:44 1min 38 Km Daily
12. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt Haryana 18:51 18:52 1min 43 Km Daily
13. SPZ Sampla Haryana 18:57 18:58 1min 48 Km Daily
14. ISM Ismaila Haryana Haryana 19:04 19:05 1min 51 Km Daily
15. KRZ Kharawar Haryana 19:12 19:13 1min 58 Km Daily
16. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction Haryana 19:20 19:21 1min 64 Km Daily
17. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 19:50 20:20 30min 70 Km Daily
18. SMF Samar Gopalpur Haryana 20:29 20:30 1min 80 Km Daily
19. KHV Karainthi Haryana 20:38 20:39 1min 87 Km Daily
20. KZH Kila Zafargarh Haryana 20:52 20:53 1min 96 Km Daily
21. JNA Julana Haryana 21:00 21:01 1min 102 Km Daily
22. JJT Jai Jai Wanti Haryana 21:08 21:09 1min 107 Km Daily
23. KIU Kinana Haryana 21:17 21:18 1min 115 Km Daily
24. BSPH Bishanpur Haryana Haryana 21:25 21:26 1min 120 Km Daily
25. JIND Jind Junction Haryana 21:40 21:45 5min 127 Km Daily
26. BZO Barsola Haryana 21:53 21:54 1min 135 Km Daily
27. UCA Uchana Haryana 22:04 22:05 1min 146 Km Daily
28. GSO Ghaso Haryana 22:13 22:14 1min 154 Km Daily
29. NRW Narwana Junction Haryana 22:25 Ends 161 Km Daily

Delhi Junction to Narwana Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54033, Delhi Narwana Passenger. This train operates between Delhi Junction and Narwana Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Narwana Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi Junction and Narwana Junction is 101 miles or 161 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Delhi Junction to Narwana Junction
Return Trains from Narwana Junction to Delhi Junction

Train No. 54033, Delhi Narwana Passenger DLI to NRW

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54033, DELHI NARWANA PASSENGER. Details about the DELHI NARWANA PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.