Given below is details about Train Number 54646, FIROZPUR CANTT LUDHIANA PASSENGER running between Firozpur Cantonment Junction and Ludhiana Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54646, Firozpur Cantt Ludhiana Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance78 miles / 124 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops18
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Firozpur Cantonment Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Firozpur Cantt Ludhiana Passenger, Train number 54646. Timing of Firozpur Cantt Ludhiana Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Firozpur Cantonment Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. FZR Firozpur Cantonment Junction Punjab Starts 05:10 NA Origin Daily
2. SWX Saidanwala Punjab 05:21 05:22 1min 9 Km Daily
3. DDK Dhindsa Punjab 05:28 05:29 1min 14 Km Daily
4. PHS Ferozeshah Punjab 05:35 05:36 1min 19 Km Daily
5. SULH Sulhani Punjab 05:43 05:44 1min 25 Km Daily
6. TWB Talwandi Punjab 05:50 05:52 2min 31 Km Daily
7. MSSD Maheshari Sandhuan Punjab 06:00 06:01 1min 38 Km Daily
8. DAU Dagru Punjab 06:09 06:10 1min 45 Km Daily
9. GKX Ghai Kalan 06:16 06:17 1min 49 Km Daily
10. MOGA Moga Punjab 06:28 06:30 2min 55 Km Daily
11. PMH Parao Mahna Punjab 06:45 06:46 1min 64 Km Daily
12. AJL Ajitwal Punjab 06:53 06:54 1min 71 Km Daily
13. NNKR Nanaksar Punjab 07:03 07:04 1min 79 Km Daily
14. JGN Jagraon Punjab 07:10 07:11 1min 84 Km Daily
15. CKM Chauki Man Punjab 07:20 07:21 1min 93 Km Daily
16. MLX Mullanpur Punjab 07:31 07:32 1min 103 Km Daily
17. BQH Bhanohad Punjab Punjab 07:48 07:49 1min 107 Km Daily
18. BWZ Baddowal Punjab 07:55 07:56 1min 112 Km Daily
19. MG Modelgram Punjab 08:04 08:06 2min 120 Km Daily
20. LDH Ludhiana Junction Punjab 08:35 Ends 124 Km Daily

Firozpur Cantonment Junction to Ludhiana Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54646, Firozpur Cantt Ludhiana Passenger. This train operates between Firozpur Cantonment Junction and Ludhiana Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Firozpur Cantt Ludhiana Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Firozpur Cantonment Junction and Ludhiana Junction is 78 miles or 124 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Firozpur Cantonment Junction to Ludhiana Junction
Return Trains from Ludhiana Junction to Firozpur Cantonment Junction

Train No. 54646, Firozpur Cantt Ludhiana Passenger FZR to LDH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54646, FIROZPUR CANTT LUDHIANA PASSENGER. Details about the FIROZPUR CANTT LUDHIANA PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.