Given below is details about Train Number 55333, KASGANJ AGRA FORT PASSENGER running between Kasganj Junction and Agra Fort stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.55333, Kasganj Agra Fort Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance104 miles / 166 km
Run Time 4 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops20
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Kasganj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kasganj Agra Fort Passenger, Train number 55333. Timing of Kasganj Agra Fort Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kasganj Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KSJ Kasganj Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 07:55 NA Origin Daily
2. MHA Marahra Uttar Pradesh 08:05 08:07 2min 11 Km Daily
3. AUL Agsauli Uttar Pradesh 08:15 08:17 2min 19 Km Daily
4. SKA Sikandra Rao Uttar Pradesh 08:26 08:28 2min 29 Km Daily
5. BTRO Bastoi Halt Uttar Pradesh 08:37 08:38 1min 37 Km Daily
6. RKN Rati Ka Nagla Uttar Pradesh 08:42 08:44 2min 42 Km Daily
7. HTJ Hathras Road Uttar Pradesh 08:56 08:57 1min 55 Km Daily
8. MEU Mendu Uttar Pradesh 09:00 09:01 1min 56 Km Daily
9. HTC Hathras City Uttar Pradesh 09:07 09:09 2min 63 Km Daily
10. MSN Mursan Uttar Pradesh 09:22 09:24 2min 75 Km Daily
11. SYZ Sonai Uttar Pradesh 09:32 09:34 2min 81 Km Daily
12. RAYA Raya Uttar Pradesh 09:46 09:48 2min 91 Km Daily
13. MRT Mathura Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 10:03 10:05 2min 103 Km Daily
14. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:20 10:30 10min 105 Km Daily
15. BSA Bhainsa Uttar Pradesh 10:41 10:42 1min 116 Km Daily
16. PRK Parkham Uttar Pradesh 10:55 10:56 1min 127 Km Daily
17. KHSN Khera Sandhan Halt Uttar Pradesh 11:05 11:06 1min 133 Km Daily
18. AH Achhnera Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:30 11:32 2min 140 Km Daily
19. RAI Raibha Uttar Pradesh 11:39 11:40 1min 146 Km Daily
20. BCP Bichpuri Uttar Pradesh 11:50 11:51 1min 156 Km Daily
21. IDH Idgah Agra Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:17 12:22 5min 164 Km Daily
22. AF Agra Fort Uttar Pradesh 12:35 Ends 166 Km Daily

Kasganj Junction to Agra Fort - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 55333, Kasganj Agra Fort Passenger. This train operates between Kasganj Junction and Agra Fort. Map also shows all the stations where Kasganj Agra Fort Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kasganj Junction and Agra Fort is 104 miles or 166 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kasganj Junction to Agra Fort
Return Trains from Agra Fort to Kasganj Junction

Train No. 55333, Kasganj Agra Fort Passenger KSJ to AF

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 55333, KASGANJ AGRA FORT PASSENGER. Details about the KASGANJ AGRA FORT PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.