Given below is details about Train Number 66543, KUPPAM KSR BENGALURU MEMU running between Kuppam and KSR Bengaluru City Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.66543, Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance64 miles / 103 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed41 kmph

Departure Days From Kuppam Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu, Train number 66543. Timing of Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kuppam

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KPN Kuppam Andhra Pradesh Starts 14:45 NA Origin Daily
2. GDP Gudupalli Andhra Pradesh 14:56 14:57 1min 10 Km Daily
3. BSM Bisanattam Karnataka 15:04 15:05 1min 15 Km Daily
4. KSM Kamasamudram Karnataka 15:13 15:14 1min 22 Km Daily
5. BWT Bangarapet Junction Karnataka 15:28 15:30 2min 34 Km Daily
6. TCL Tyakal Karnataka 15:44 15:45 1min 46 Km Daily
7. BFW Byatrayanhalli Karnataka 15:54 15:55 1min 52 Km Daily
8. MLO Malur Karnataka 16:03 16:04 1min 61 Km Daily
9. DKN Devangonthi Karnataka 16:13 16:14 1min 73 Km Daily
10. WFD Whitefield Karnataka 16:21 16:22 1min 81 Km Daily
11. HDIH Hoodi Halt Karnataka 16:27 16:28 1min 84 Km Daily
12. KJM Krishnarajapuram Karnataka 16:34 16:35 1min 89 Km Daily
13. BYPL Baiyyappanahali Karnataka 16:39 16:40 1min 92 Km Daily
14. BNCE Bengaluru East Karnataka 16:44 16:45 1min 96 Km Daily
15. BNC Bengaluru Cantonment Karnataka 16:54 16:55 1min 98 Km Daily
16. SBC KSR Bengaluru City Junction Karnataka 17:15 Ends 103 Km Daily

Kuppam to KSR Bengaluru City Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 66543, Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu. This train operates between Kuppam and KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kuppam and KSR Bengaluru City Junction is 64 miles or 103 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kuppam to KSR Bengaluru City Junction
Return Trains from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Kuppam

Train No. 66543, Kuppam KSR Bengaluru Memu KPN to SBC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 66543, KUPPAM KSR BENGALURU MEMU. Details about the KUPPAM KSR BENGALURU MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.