Given below is details about Train Number 69161, PANVEL DAHANU ROAD MEMU running between Panvel Junction and Dahanu Road stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.69161, Panvel Dahanu Road MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance86 miles / 138 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops17
Avg. Speed39 kmph

Departure Days From Panvel Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Panvel Dahanu Road MEMU, Train number 69161. Timing of Panvel Dahanu Road MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panvel Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra Starts 18:50 NA Origin Daily
2. KLMG Kalamboli Goods Maharashtra 18:57 18:58 1min 6 Km Daily
3. TPND Taloja Panchnand Maharashtra 19:01 19:02 1min 11 Km Daily
4. NIIJ Nilaje Maharashtra 19:18 19:19 1min 20 Km Daily
5. DTVL Dativali Cabin Maharashtra 19:23 19:24 1min 24 Km Daily
6. BIRD Bhiwandi Road Maharashtra 20:05 20:06 1min 38 Km Daily
7. KHBV Kharbav Maharashtra 20:14 20:15 1min 47 Km Daily
8. KARD Kaman Road Maharashtra 20:22 20:23 1min 55 Km Daily
9. JCNR Juchandra Maharashtra 20:28 20:29 1min 61 Km Daily
10. BSR Vasai Road Maharashtra 20:50 20:55 5min 66 Km Daily
11. VR Virar Maharashtra 21:08 21:09 1min 74 Km Daily
12. VTN Vaitarna Maharashtra 21:19 21:20 1min 82 Km Daily
13. SAH Saphale Maharashtra 21:27 21:28 1min 91 Km Daily
14. KLV Kelve Road Maharashtra 21:34 21:35 1min 96 Km Daily
15. PLG Palghar Maharashtra 21:42 21:43 1min 105 Km Daily
16. UOI Umroli Maharashtra 21:49 21:50 1min 111 Km Daily
17. BOR Boisar Maharashtra 21:54 21:55 1min 117 Km Daily
18. VGN Vangaon Maharashtra 22:03 22:04 1min 125 Km Daily
19. DRD Dahanu Road Maharashtra 22:25 Ends 138 Km Daily

Panvel Junction to Dahanu Road - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 69161, Panvel Dahanu Road MEMU. This train operates between Panvel Junction and Dahanu Road. Map also shows all the stations where Panvel Dahanu Road MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Panvel Junction and Dahanu Road is 86 miles or 138 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Panvel Junction to Dahanu Road
Return Trains from Dahanu Road to Panvel Junction

Train No. 69161, Panvel Dahanu Road MEMU PNVL to DRD

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 69161, PANVEL DAHANU ROAD MEMU. Details about the PANVEL DAHANU ROAD MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.