Given below is details about Train Number 11107, BUNDELKHAND EXPRESS running between Gwalior Junction and Manduadih stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.11107, Bundelkhand Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance393 miles / 628 km
Run Time 14 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops28
Avg. Speed44 kmph

Departure Days From Gwalior Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bundelkhand Express, Train number 11107. Timing of Bundelkhand Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gwalior Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. GWL Gwalior Junction Madhya Pradesh Starts 20:45 NA Origin Daily
2. DBA Dabra Madhya Pradesh 21:22 21:24 2min 43 Km Daily
3. DAA Datia Madhya Pradesh 21:50 21:52 2min 74 Km Daily
4. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:20 22:28 8min 99 Km Daily
5. BWR Barwa Sagar Madhya Pradesh 22:50 22:51 1min 120 Km Daily
6. NEW Niwari Uttar Pradesh 23:03 23:04 1min 130 Km Daily
7. MRPR Mau Ranipur Uttar Pradesh 23:35 23:37 2min 164 Km Daily
8. HPP Harpalpur Madhya Pradesh 23:59 00:01 2min 185 Km Daily
9. BTX Bela Tal Uttar Pradesh 00:26 00:27 1min 207 Km Daily
10. KLAR Kulpahar Uttar Pradesh 00:36 00:37 1min 216 Km Daily
11. MBA Mahoba Junction Uttar Pradesh 01:06 01:08 2min 237 Km Daily
12. MTH Mataundh Uttar Pradesh 01:41 01:42 1min 271 Km Daily
13. BNDA Banda Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:22 02:30 8min 291 Km Daily
14. KHU Khurhand Uttar Pradesh 02:51 02:52 1min 309 Km Daily
15. ATE Atarra Uttar Pradesh 03:05 03:07 2min 322 Km Daily
16. BTKP Bharat Kup Uttar Pradesh 03:26 03:27 1min 344 Km Daily
17. CKTD Chitrakut Dham Karwi Uttar Pradesh 03:45 03:47 2min 359 Km Daily
18. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:35 04:40 5min 391 Km Daily
19. DBR Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh 05:00 05:01 1min 413 Km Daily
20. BRG Bargarh Uttar Pradesh 05:17 05:18 1min 429 Km Daily
21. SRJ Shankargarh Uttar Pradesh 05:36 05:37 1min 446 Km Daily
22. NYN Naini Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:22 06:23 1min 489 Km Daily
23. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:50 07:10 20min 496 Km Daily
24. PFM Phaphamau Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:40 07:41 1min 509 Km Daily
25. PLP Phulpur Uttar Pradesh 08:06 08:07 1min 533 Km Daily
26. URPR Ugrasenpur Uttar Pradesh 08:16 08:17 1min 541 Km Daily
27. JNH Janghai Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:35 08:37 2min 556 Km Daily
28. SAW Suriawan Uttar Pradesh 08:58 08:59 1min 571 Km Daily
29. BOY Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh 09:14 09:16 2min 586 Km Daily
30. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh 11:05 Ends 628 Km Daily

Gwalior Junction to Manduadih - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 11107, Bundelkhand Express. This train operates between Gwalior Junction and Manduadih. Map also shows all the stations where Bundelkhand Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Gwalior Junction and Manduadih is 393 miles or 628 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Gwalior Junction to Manduadih
Return Trains from Manduadih to Gwalior Junction

Train No. 11107, Bundelkhand Express GWL to MUV

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 11107, BUNDELKHAND EXPRESS. Details about the BUNDELKHAND EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.