Given below is details about Train Number 64157, ETAWAH AGRA CANTONMENTMEMU running between Etawah Junction and Agra Cantonment stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64157, Etawah Agra Cantonmentmemu
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance76 miles / 121 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed33 kmph

Departure Days From Etawah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Etawah Agra Cantonmentmemu, Train number 64157. Timing of Etawah Agra Cantonmentmemu train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Etawah Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ETW Etawah Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 05:40 NA Origin Daily
2. SB Sarai Bhopat Uttar Pradesh 05:48 05:49 1min 8 Km Daily
3. JGR Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh 05:56 05:57 1min 16 Km Daily
4. BBL Balrai Uttar Pradesh 06:04 06:05 1min 25 Km Daily
5. SKB Shikohabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:32 06:33 1min 55 Km Daily
6. MNR Makkhanpur Uttar Pradesh 06:48 06:49 1min 65 Km Daily
7. FZD Firozabad Uttar Pradesh 06:57 06:58 1min 75 Km Daily
8. HNG Hirangaon Uttar Pradesh 07:30 07:31 1min 83 Km Daily
9. TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:50 07:55 5min 92 Km Daily
10. ETUE Etmadpur Uttar Pradesh 08:04 08:05 1min 96 Km Daily
11. KBP Kuberpur Uttar Pradesh 08:13 08:14 1min 103 Km Daily
12. CHLR Chhalesar Uttar Pradesh 08:20 08:21 1min 107 Km Daily
13. JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra Uttar Pradesh 08:30 08:31 1min 112 Km Daily
14. AGA Agra City Uttar Pradesh 08:41 08:42 1min 115 Km Daily
15. RKM Raja Ki Mandi Uttar Pradesh 08:57 08:58 1min 117 Km Daily
16. AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 09:20 Ends 121 Km Daily

Etawah Junction to Agra Cantonment - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64157, Etawah Agra Cantonmentmemu. This train operates between Etawah Junction and Agra Cantonment. Map also shows all the stations where Etawah Agra Cantonmentmemu stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Etawah Junction and Agra Cantonment is 76 miles or 121 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Etawah Junction to Agra Cantonment
Return Trains from Agra Cantonment to Etawah Junction

Train No. 64157, Etawah Agra Cantonmentmemu ETW to AGC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64157, ETAWAH AGRA CANTONMENTMEMU. Details about the ETAWAH AGRA CANTONMENTMEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.