Given below is details about Train Number 22168, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - SINGRAULI SF EXPRESS running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Singrauli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22168, Hazrat Nizamuddin Singrauli Super Fast Express
ScheduleTue
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance671 miles / 1074 km
Run Time 18 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops10
Avg. Speed58 kmph

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Tuesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express.', Train number '.22168. Timing of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazrat Nizamuddin

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi Starts 00:05 NA Origin Tu
2. FDB Faridabad Haryana 00:22 00:24 2min 18 Km Tu
3. AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 02:40 02:45 5min 183 Km Tu
4. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:15 06:25 10min 405 Km Tu
5. SGO Saugor Madhya Pradesh 09:28 09:30 2min 625 Km Tu
6. DMO Damoh Madhya Pradesh 10:30 10:32 2min 702 Km Tu
7. KMZ Katni Murwara Madhya Pradesh 12:40 12:50 10min 812 Km Tu
8. KHBJ Khanna Banjari Madhya Pradesh 13:58 14:00 2min 864 Km Tu
9. BEHR Beohari Madhya Pradesh 14:58 15:00 2min 925 Km Tu
10. MWJ Marwasgram Madhya Pradesh 15:59 16:00 1min 972 Km Tu
11. BRGW Bargawan Madhya Pradesh 17:36 17:38 2min 1054 Km Tu
12. SGRL Singrauli Madhya Pradesh 18:40 Ends 1074 Km Tu

Hazrat Nizamuddin to Singrauli - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22168, Hazrat Nizamuddin Singrauli Super Fast Express. This train operates between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Singrauli. Map also shows all the stations where Hazrat Nizamuddin Singrauli Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Singrauli is 671 miles or 1074 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Singrauli
Return Trains from Singrauli to Hazrat Nizamuddin

Train No. 22168, Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express NZM to SGRL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22168, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - SINGRAULI SF EXPRESS. Details about the HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - SINGRAULI SF EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.