Given below is details about Train Number 68110, JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD KHARAGPUR MEMU running between Jajpur Keonjhar Road and Kharagpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.68110, Jajpur Keonjhar Road Kharagpur Memu
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance142 miles / 227 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops34
Avg. Speed43 kmph

Departure Days From Jajpur Keonjhar Road Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Jajpur Keonjhar Road Kharagpur Memu, Train number 68110. Timing of Jajpur Keonjhar Road Kharagpur Memu train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jajpur Keonjhar Road

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JJKR Jajpur Keonjhar Road Odisha Starts 05:40 NA Origin Daily
2. KRIH Korai Odisha 05:45 05:46 1min 5 Km Daily
3. BTV Baitarani Road Odisha 05:52 05:53 1min 12 Km Daily
4. DLPT Dulakhapatna PH Odisha 05:59 06:00 1min 17 Km Daily
5. MZZ Manjuri Road Odisha 06:07 06:08 1min 20 Km Daily
6. KED Kenduapada Odisha 06:14 06:15 1min 28 Km Daily
7. KPLD Kapali Road PH Odisha 06:20 06:21 1min 32 Km Daily
8. BUDR Baudpur Odisha 06:26 06:27 1min 37 Km Daily
9. BHC Bhadrak Odisha 06:40 06:45 5min 44 Km Daily
10. RNTL Ranital Odisha 06:52 06:53 1min 51 Km Daily
11. MKO Markona Odisha 06:59 07:00 1min 58 Km Daily
12. SZZ Sabira Odisha 07:07 07:08 1min 64 Km Daily
13. SORO Soro Odisha 07:14 07:15 1min 72 Km Daily
14. BNBR Bahanaga Bazar Odisha 07:22 07:23 1min 81 Km Daily
15. PNPN Panpana Odisha 07:28 07:29 1min 86 Km Daily
16. KHF Khantapara Odisha 07:33 07:34 1min 90 Km Daily
17. NGRD Nilgiri Road Odisha 07:39 07:40 1min 95 Km Daily
18. BLS Balasore Odisha 07:49 07:54 5min 106 Km Daily
19. TKPL Tikirapal Halt Odisha 07:57 07:58 1min 110 Km Daily
20. HIP Haldipada Odisha 08:04 08:05 1min 117 Km Daily
21. ROP Rupsa Junction Odisha 08:11 08:12 1min 124 Km Daily
22. NMBR Nuagaon-Mayurbhanj Road Odisha 08:18 08:19 1min 129 Km Daily
23. BTS Basta Odisha 08:23 08:24 1min 133 Km Daily
24. ARD Amarda Road Odisha 08:29 08:30 1min 139 Km Daily
25. RGT Rajghat Halt Odisha 08:35 08:36 1min 146 Km Daily
26. JER Jaleswar Odisha 08:43 08:44 1min 153 Km Daily
27. LXD Lakshannath Road West Bengal 08:51 08:52 1min 159 Km Daily
28. AGV Angua West Bengal 08:57 08:58 1min 165 Km Daily
29. DNT Dantan West Bengal 09:02 09:03 1min 170 Km Daily
30. NSI Nikursini West Bengal 09:10 09:11 1min 178 Km Daily
31. BLDA Belda West Bengal 09:18 09:19 1min 186 Km Daily
32. VKD Bakhrabad West Bengal 09:25 09:26 1min 192 Km Daily
33. NYA Narayangarh West Bengal 09:32 09:33 1min 199 Km Daily
34. BPE Benapur West Bengal 09:41 09:42 1min 210 Km Daily
35. HIJ Hijli West Bengal 09:48 09:49 1min 218 Km Daily
36. KGP Kharagpur Junction West Bengal 10:55 Ends 227 Km Daily

Jajpur Keonjhar Road to Kharagpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 68110, Jajpur Keonjhar Road Kharagpur Memu. This train operates between Jajpur Keonjhar Road and Kharagpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Jajpur Keonjhar Road Kharagpur Memu stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jajpur Keonjhar Road and Kharagpur Junction is 142 miles or 227 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jajpur Keonjhar Road to Kharagpur Junction
Return Trains from Kharagpur Junction to Jajpur Keonjhar Road

Train No. 68110, Jajpur Keonjhar Road Kharagpur Memu JJKR to KGP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 68110, JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD KHARAGPUR MEMU. Details about the JAJPUR KEONJHAR ROAD KHARAGPUR MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.