Given below is details about Train Number 63571, JASIDIH MOKAMA MEMU running between Jasidih Junction and Mokama Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63571, Jasidih Mokama MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance83 miles / 132 km
Run Time 4 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops18
Avg. Speed29 kmph

Departure Days From Jasidih Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Jasidih Mokama MEMU, Train number 63571. Timing of Jasidih Mokama MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jasidih Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JSME Jasidih Junction Jharkhand Starts 20:10 NA Origin Daily
2. LHB Lahabon Bihar 20:22 20:23 1min 16 Km Daily
3. STL Simultala Bihar 20:40 20:41 1min 25 Km Daily
4. NRGO Narganjo Halt Bihar 21:06 21:07 1min 36 Km Daily
5. JAJ Jhajha Bihar 21:20 21:25 5min 44 Km Daily
6. DPX Dadpur Bihar 21:31 21:32 1min 51 Km Daily
7. GHR Gidhaur Bihar 21:36 21:38 2min 55 Km Daily
8. CUX Chaura Bihar 21:45 21:46 1min 62 Km Daily
9. JMU Jamui Bihar 21:53 21:55 2min 70 Km Daily
10. BFM Bhalui Bihar 22:05 22:06 1min 79 Km Daily
11. MNP Mananpur Bihar 22:12 22:13 1min 84 Km Daily
12. BSQP Bansipur Bihar 22:21 22:22 1min 90 Km Daily
13. KIUL Kiul Junction Bihar 22:30 22:35 5min 98 Km Daily
14. LKR Luckeesarai Junction Bihar 22:39 22:41 2min 99 Km Daily
15. MKB Mankatha Bihar 22:46 22:48 2min 105 Km Daily
16. BRYA Barhiya Bihar 22:56 22:58 2min 114 Km Daily
17. RDUM Rampur Dumra Junction Bihar 23:04 23:05 1min 120 Km Daily
18. HTZ Hathidah Junction Bihar 23:10 23:12 2min 125 Km Daily
19. TALL Tall Junction Bihar 23:18 23:19 1min 127 Km Daily
20. MKA Mokama Junction Bihar 00:45 Ends 132 Km Daily

Jasidih Junction to Mokama Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63571, Jasidih Mokama MEMU. This train operates between Jasidih Junction and Mokama Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Jasidih Mokama MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jasidih Junction and Mokama Junction is 83 miles or 132 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jasidih Junction to Mokama Junction
Return Trains from Mokama Junction to Jasidih Junction

Train No. 63571, Jasidih Mokama MEMU JSME to MKA

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63571, JASIDIH MOKAMA MEMU. Details about the JASIDIH MOKAMA MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.