Given below is details about Train Number 55341, KASGANJ BHARATPUR PASSENGER running between Kasganj Junction and Bharatpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.55341, Kasganj Bharatpur Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance104 miles / 167 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops20
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Kasganj Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kasganj Bharatpur Passenger, Train number 55341. Timing of Kasganj Bharatpur Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kasganj Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KSJ Kasganj Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 17:35 NA Origin Daily
2. MHA Marahra Uttar Pradesh 17:45 17:47 2min 11 Km Daily
3. AUL Agsauli Uttar Pradesh 17:55 17:57 2min 19 Km Daily
4. SKA Sikandra Rao Uttar Pradesh 18:06 18:08 2min 29 Km Daily
5. BTRO Bastoi Halt Uttar Pradesh 18:17 18:18 1min 37 Km Daily
6. RKN Rati Ka Nagla Uttar Pradesh 18:28 18:30 2min 42 Km Daily
7. HTJ Hathras Road Uttar Pradesh 18:41 18:42 1min 55 Km Daily
8. MEU Mendu Uttar Pradesh 18:56 18:58 2min 56 Km Daily
9. HTC Hathras City Uttar Pradesh 19:05 19:07 2min 63 Km Daily
10. MSN Mursan Uttar Pradesh 19:20 19:22 2min 75 Km Daily
11. SYZ Sonai Uttar Pradesh 19:30 19:32 2min 81 Km Daily
12. RAYA Raya Uttar Pradesh 19:44 19:46 2min 91 Km Daily
13. MRT Mathura Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 20:13 20:15 2min 103 Km Daily
14. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:45 20:50 5min 105 Km Daily
15. BSA Bhainsa Uttar Pradesh 21:01 21:02 1min 116 Km Daily
16. PRK Parkham Uttar Pradesh 21:14 21:15 1min 127 Km Daily
17. KHSN Khera Sandhan Halt Uttar Pradesh 21:24 21:25 1min 133 Km Daily
18. AH Achhnera Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:45 22:10 25min 140 Km Daily
19. CIK Chiksana Rajasthan 22:20 22:21 1min 149 Km Daily
20. IK Ikran Rajasthan 22:28 22:29 1min 155 Km Daily
21. NHB Noh Bachhamdi Rajasthan 22:39 22:40 1min 160 Km Daily
22. BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan 23:00 Ends 167 Km Daily

Kasganj Junction to Bharatpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 55341, Kasganj Bharatpur Passenger. This train operates between Kasganj Junction and Bharatpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Kasganj Bharatpur Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kasganj Junction and Bharatpur Junction is 104 miles or 167 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kasganj Junction to Bharatpur Junction
Return Trains from Bharatpur Junction to Kasganj Junction

Train No. 55341, Kasganj Bharatpur Passenger KSJ to BTE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 55341, KASGANJ BHARATPUR PASSENGER. Details about the KASGANJ BHARATPUR PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.