Given below is details about Train Number 22103, MUMBAI LTT AYODHYA CANTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Ayodhya Cantonment stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22103, Mumbai LTT Ayodhya Cantt Super Fast Express
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance999 miles / 1599 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed57 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Ayodhya Cantt Super Fast Express, Train number 22103. Timing of Mumbai LTT Ayodhya Cantt Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 13:40 NA Origin Mo
2. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 14:22 14:25 3min 37 Km Mo
3. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 16:58 17:00 2min 171 Km Mo
4. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 19:43 19:45 2min 404 Km Mo
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 20:20 20:25 5min 428 Km Mo
6. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 01:30 01:40 10min 734 Km Tu
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 05:00 05:10 10min 979 Km Tu
8. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 06:25 06:30 5min 1070 Km Tu
9. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 07:50 07:55 5min 1168 Km Tu
10. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:18 09:20 2min 1246 Km Tu
11. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:15 11:40 25min 1347 Km Tu
12. JNH Janghai Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:46 12:48 2min 1407 Km Tu
13. MAY Mariahu Uttar Pradesh 13:23 13:25 2min 1437 Km Tu
14. JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:28 14:30 2min 1461 Km Tu
15. SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:13 15:15 2min 1494 Km Tu
16. ABP Akbarpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:52 15:54 2min 1538 Km Tu
17. AYC Ayodhya Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 17:30 Ends 1599 Km Tu

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ayodhya Cantonment - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22103, Mumbai LTT Ayodhya Cantt Super Fast Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Ayodhya Cantonment. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai LTT Ayodhya Cantt Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Ayodhya Cantonment is 999 miles or 1599 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Ayodhya Cantonment
Return Trains from Ayodhya Cantonment to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 22103, Mumbai LTT Ayodhya Cantt Super Fast Express LTT to AYC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22103, MUMBAI LTT AYODHYA CANTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the MUMBAI LTT AYODHYA CANTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.