Given below is details about Train Number 12850, PUNE BILASPUR SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Pune Junction and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.12850, Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express
ScheduleFri
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance814 miles / 1303 km
Run Time 23 Hour(s)
Stops17
Avg. Speed56 kmph

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express, Train number 12850. Timing of Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra Starts 17:40 NA Origin Fr
2. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 18:55 19:10 15min 78 Km Fr
3. ANG Ahmednagar Maharashtra 20:52 20:55 3min 161 Km Fr
4. BAP Belapur Maharashtra 21:53 21:55 2min 228 Km Fr
5. KPG Kopargaon Maharashtra 22:43 22:45 2min 272 Km Fr
6. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 23:50 23:55 5min 314 Km Fr
7. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 01:48 01:50 2min 474 Km Sa
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 02:25 02:30 5min 498 Km Sa
9. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 04:30 04:35 5min 638 Km Sa
10. BD Badnera Junction Maharashtra 06:20 06:25 5min 717 Km Sa
11. PLO Pulgaon Junction Maharashtra 07:27 07:29 2min 783 Km Sa
12. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra 08:04 08:07 3min 813 Km Sa
13. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 09:30 09:35 5min 891 Km Sa
14. G Gondia Junction Maharashtra 11:25 11:27 2min 1022 Km Sa
15. RJN Raj Nandgaon Chhattisgarh 12:47 12:49 2min 1126 Km Sa
16. DURG Durg Junction Chhattisgarh 13:25 13:30 5min 1157 Km Sa
17. R Raipur Junction Chhattisgarh 14:05 14:15 10min 1193 Km Sa
18. BYT Bhatapara Chhattisgarh 15:10 15:12 2min 1257 Km Sa
19. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh 16:50 Ends 1303 Km Sa

Pune Junction to Bilaspur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12850, Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express. This train operates between Pune Junction and Bilaspur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Pune Junction and Bilaspur Junction is 814 miles or 1303 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Pune Junction to Bilaspur Junction
Return Trains from Bilaspur Junction to Pune Junction

Train No. 12850, Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express PUNE to BSP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12850, PUNE BILASPUR SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the PUNE BILASPUR SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.