Given below is details about Train Number 63022, RAMPURHAT AZIMGANJ MEMU running between Rampur Hat Junction and Azimganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63022, Rampurhat Azimganj Memu
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance37 miles / 59 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops9
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Rampur Hat Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Rampurhat Azimganj Memu, Train number 63022. Timing of Rampurhat Azimganj Memu train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rampur Hat Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. RPH Rampur Hat Junction West Bengal Starts 19:30 NA Origin Daily
2. SDLE Swadinpur West Bengal 19:37 19:38 1min 7 Km Daily
3. NHT Nalhati Junction West Bengal 19:47 19:49 2min 14 Km Daily
4. TKP Takipur West Bengal 19:57 19:58 1min 21 Km Daily
5. LAP Lohapur West Bengal 20:05 20:06 1min 27 Km Daily
6. MGAE Morgram West Bengal 20:13 20:14 1min 33 Km Daily
7. SDI Sagardighi West Bengal 20:23 20:24 1min 40 Km Daily
8. BAA Barala West Bengal 20:33 20:34 1min 48 Km Daily
9. GSGB Gosaingram West Bengal 20:40 20:41 1min 52 Km Daily
10. ACLE Azimganj City West Bengal 20:48 20:49 1min 58 Km Daily
11. AZ Azimganj Junction West Bengal 21:10 Ends 59 Km Daily

Rampur Hat Junction to Azimganj Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63022, Rampurhat Azimganj Memu. This train operates between Rampur Hat Junction and Azimganj Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Rampurhat Azimganj Memu stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Rampur Hat Junction and Azimganj Junction is 37 miles or 59 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Rampur Hat Junction to Azimganj Junction
Return Trains from Azimganj Junction to Rampur Hat Junction

Train No. 63022, Rampurhat Azimganj Memu RPH to AZ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63022, RAMPURHAT AZIMGANJ MEMU. Details about the RAMPURHAT AZIMGANJ MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.