Given below is details about Train Number 15267, RAXAUL MUMBAI LTT ANTYODAYA EXPRESS running between Raxaul Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.15267, Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express
ScheduleSat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1203 miles / 1925 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 14 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops22
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Raxaul Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express, Train number 15267. Timing of Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raxaul Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. RXL Raxaul Junction Bihar Starts 15:40 NA Origin Sa
2. SGL Sagauli Junction Bihar 16:15 16:35 20min 29 Km Sa
3. BMKI Bapudham Motihari Bihar 16:48 16:51 3min 51 Km Sa
4. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction Bihar 19:45 20:10 25min 130 Km Sa
5. HJP Hajipur Junction Bihar 21:10 21:15 5min 184 Km Sa
6. SEE Sonpur Junction Bihar 21:25 21:27 2min 189 Km Sa
7. DGA Dighwara Bihar 21:48 21:50 2min 212 Km Sa
8. CPR Chhapra Junction Bihar 22:40 22:50 10min 243 Km Sa
9. BUI Ballia Uttar Pradesh 00:03 00:08 5min 308 Km Su
10. GCT Ghazipur City Uttar Pradesh 01:10 01:15 5min 373 Km Su
11. ARJ Aunrihar Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:15 02:20 5min 413 Km Su
12. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:30 03:45 15min 448 Km Su
13. GYN Gyanpur Road Uttar Pradesh 05:05 05:07 2min 508 Km Su
14. HDK Handia Khas Uttar Pradesh 05:31 05:33 2min 533 Km Su
15. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:15 07:40 25min 572 Km Su
16. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 10:40 10:50 10min 756 Km Su
17. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 12:10 12:15 5min 854 Km Su
18. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 13:50 14:00 10min 945 Km Su
19. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 15:58 16:00 2min 1123 Km Su
20. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 20:35 20:40 5min 1373 Km Su
21. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 22:25 22:30 5min 1497 Km Su
22. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 01:47 01:50 3min 1754 Km Mo
23. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 05:00 05:03 3min 1888 Km Mo
24. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 06:00 Ends 1925 Km Mo

Raxaul Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 15267, Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express. This train operates between Raxaul Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Raxaul Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 1203 miles or 1925 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Raxaul Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Raxaul Junction

Train No. 15267, Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express RXL to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 15267, RAXAUL MUMBAI LTT ANTYODAYA EXPRESS. Details about the RAXAUL MUMBAI LTT ANTYODAYA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.