Given below is details about Train Number 59076, BHUSAVAL - SURAT PASSENGER running between Bhusaval and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.59076, Bhusaval Surat Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance209 miles / 335 km
Run Time 11 Hour(s)
Stops43
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Bhusaval Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhusaval - Surat Passenger.', Train number '.59076. Timing of Bhusaval - Surat Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhusaval

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra Starts 08:45 NA Origin Daily
2. BDI Bhadli Maharashtra 08:59 09:00 1min 13 Km Daily
3. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 09:20 09:25 5min 24 Km Daily
4. PLD Paldhi Maharashtra 09:43 09:45 2min 36 Km Daily
5. CHLK Chavalkhede Maharashtra 09:58 10:00 2min 47 Km Daily
6. DXG Dharangaon Maharashtra 10:10 10:12 2min 55 Km Daily
7. BHNE Bhone Maharashtra 10:21 10:22 1min 61 Km Daily
8. TKHE Takarkhede Maharashtra 10:29 10:31 2min 68 Km Daily
9. AN Amalner Maharashtra 10:51 10:53 2min 80 Km Daily
10. BRTK Bhortex Maharashtra 11:07 11:09 2min 87 Km Daily
11. PDP Padse Maharashtra 11:18 11:20 2min 95 Km Daily
12. BEW Betavad Maharashtra 11:28 11:29 1min 101 Km Daily
13. NDN Nardana Maharashtra 11:36 11:38 2min 108 Km Daily
14. HOL Hol Maharashtra 11:46 11:47 1min 113 Km Daily
15. SNK Sindkheda Maharashtra 11:55 11:57 2min 121 Km Daily
16. SNSL Sonshelu Maharashtra 12:07 12:08 1min 127 Km Daily
17. VKH Vikhran Maharashtra 12:14 12:16 2min 132 Km Daily
18. DDE Dondaicha Maharashtra 12:31 12:33 2min 140 Km Daily
19. RNL Ranala Maharashtra 12:46 12:48 2min 152 Km Daily
20. TISI Tisi Maharashtra 13:05 13:07 2min 162 Km Daily
21. CUE Choupale Maharashtra 13:18 13:19 1min 170 Km Daily
22. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra 13:30 13:35 5min 175 Km Daily
23. DWD Dhekvad Maharashtra 14:39 14:41 2min 184 Km Daily
24. BAWD Bhadwad Maharashtra 14:50 14:51 1min 191 Km Daily
25. KBH Khandbara Maharashtra 14:58 15:00 2min 198 Km Daily
26. KHTG Khatgaon Maharashtra 15:10 15:12 2min 206 Km Daily
27. CPD Chinchpada Maharashtra 15:23 15:25 2min 216 Km Daily
28. KFF Kolde Maharashtra 15:33 15:35 2min 222 Km Daily
29. NWU Navapur Maharashtra 15:51 15:53 2min 232 Km Daily
30. BBAI Bhadbhunja Gujarat 16:05 16:07 2min 243 Km Daily
31. LKKD Lakkad Kot Gujarat 16:19 16:21 2min 248 Km Daily
32. USD Ukai Songadh Gujarat 16:33 16:35 2min 256 Km Daily
33. DSD Dosvada Gujarat 16:43 16:44 1min 260 Km Daily
34. KKRD Kikakui Road Gujarat 16:50 16:55 5min 263 Km Daily
35. VYA Vyara Gujarat 17:37 17:40 3min 274 Km Daily
36. KRAI Kaher Gujarat 17:52 17:53 1min 284 Km Daily
37. MID Madhi Gujarat 18:04 18:07 3min 289 Km Daily
38. MGRL Mangrolla Gujarat 18:16 18:17 1min 295 Km Daily
39. TBV Timbarva Gujarat 18:23 18:24 1min 297 Km Daily
40. BIY Bardoli Gujarat 18:32 18:35 3min 304 Km Daily
41. GGAR Gangadhara Gujarat 18:44 18:46 2min 310 Km Daily
42. BGMR Bagumra Gujarat 18:54 18:55 1min 315 Km Daily
43. CHM Chalthan Gujarat 19:01 19:03 2min 320 Km Daily
44. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 19:29 19:32 3min 331 Km Daily
45. ST Surat Gujarat 19:45 Ends 335 Km Daily

Bhusaval Junction to Surat - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 59076, Bhusaval Surat Passenger. This train operates between Bhusaval Junction and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Bhusaval Surat Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhusaval Junction and Surat is 209 miles or 335 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhusaval Junction to Surat
Return Trains from Surat to Bhusaval Junction

Train No. 59076, Bhusaval - Surat Passenger BSL to ST

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 59076, BHUSAVAL - SURAT PASSENGER. Details about the BHUSAVAL - SURAT PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.