Find all trains running between Nandurbar (NDB) and Bhusaval (BSL). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nandurbar - Bhusaval route.

There are 36 trains running between Nandurbar and Bhusaval.

BSL to NDB Distance 170 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 45 Mins - 5 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bhusaval (BSL) and Nandurbar (NDB)

Every day train departs from Bhusaval to Nandurbar. Given below is the list of all the Nandurbar - Bhusaval Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
59078 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Bhusaval to Surat Daily 00:35
Bhusaval
Daily 04:25
Nandurbar
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express Howrah Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 01:45
Bhusaval
Daily 05:14
Nandurbar
19058 Varanasi - Udhna Express Varanasi Junction to Udhna Junction Mo 04:20
Bhusaval
Mo 07:25
Nandurbar
15563 Jaynagar - Udhna Antyodaya Express Jaynagar to Udhna Junction Sa 07:00
Bhusaval
Sa 10:15
Nandurbar
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express Rewa to Rajkot Junction Tu 07:00
Bhusaval
Tu 10:15
Nandurbar
12656 Navjeevan Express Chennai Central to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 08:05
Bhusaval
Daily 11:35
Nandurbar
15067 Gorakhpur - Mumbai Bandra Gorakhpur Junction to Bandra Terminus Th 08:35
Bhusaval
Th 12:00
Nandurbar
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Bhusaval to Surat Daily 08:45
Bhusaval
Daily 13:35
Nandurbar
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat Super Fast Express Bhagalpur to Surat Tu & Fr 11:45
Bhusaval
Tu & Fr 15:35
Nandurbar
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Chhapra to Surat Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa 11:45
Bhusaval
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa 15:40
Nandurbar
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express Secunderabad Junction to Bikaner Junction We & Th 13:00
Bhusaval
We & Th 16:55
Nandurbar
19026 Surat Express Amravati to Surat Mo, Fr & Sa 13:00
Bhusaval
Mo, Fr & Sa 17:40
Nandurbar
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur Express Chennai Egmore to Jodhpur Junction Su 13:00
Bhusaval
Su 16:55
Nandurbar
22968 Allahabad - Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Express Allahabad Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Sa 13:35
Bhusaval
Sa 17:20
Nandurbar
22974 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express Puri to Gandhidham BG Su 14:25
Bhusaval
Su 17:55
Nandurbar
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express Nanded to Bikaner Junction Th 16:30
Bhusaval
Th 20:00
Nandurbar
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Gandhidham BG Fr 16:30
Bhusaval
Fr 19:55
Nandurbar
22137 Prerana Express Nagpur to Ahmedabad Junction Su, We & Sa 16:30
Bhusaval
Su, We & Sa 20:00
Nandurbar
18401 Puri- - Okha-express Puri to Okha Mo 16:30
Bhusaval
Mo 19:55
Nandurbar
19064 Danapur Udhna Express Danapur to Udhna Junction Mo & Th 17:10
Bhusaval
Mo & Th 20:25
Nandurbar
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger Bhusaval to Surat Daily 18:25
Bhusaval
Daily 23:05
Nandurbar
19052 Valsad Shramik Express Muzaffarpur Junction to Valsad Tu 19:30
Bhusaval
Tu 23:25
Nandurbar
22914 New Delhi Mumbai Suvidha Patna Junction to Bandra Terminus We 19:30
Bhusaval
We 23:25
Nandurbar
22972 Patna Junction - Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express Patna Junction to Bandra Terminus Th 19:30
Bhusaval
Th 23:30
Nandurbar
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Su, We, Fr & Sa 20:50
Bhusaval
Su, Mo, Th & Sa 00:05
Nandurbar
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Th 20:50
Bhusaval
Fr 00:05
Nandurbar
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express Puri to Gandhidham BG Tu 20:50
Bhusaval
We 00:05
Nandurbar
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Hapa Th 21:40
Bhusaval
Fr 01:10
Nandurbar
13425 Malda Surat Express Malda Town to Surat Su 21:40
Bhusaval
Mo 01:10
Nandurbar
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress Howrah Junction to Porbandar Su, We & Sa 22:00
Bhusaval
Su, Mo & Th 01:50
Nandurbar
02838 Santragachi Hapa AC Super Fast Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Hapa Sa 22:00
Bhusaval
Su 01:15
Nandurbar
02834 Santragachi Rajkot Super Fast AC Summer Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Rajkot Junction Sa 22:00
Bhusaval
Su 01:18
Nandurbar
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express Darbhanga Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Th 22:30
Bhusaval
Fr 01:50
Nandurbar
12944 Udhyogkarmi Express Kanpur Central to Valsad Fr 22:55
Bhusaval
Sa 02:25
Nandurbar
18421 Puri Ajmer Express Puri to Ajmer Junction Tu & Fr 23:50
Bhusaval
We & Sa 03:05
Nandurbar
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar Mo 23:50
Bhusaval
Tu 03:05
Nandurbar

Find the location of Nandurbar Railway Station and Bhusaval Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.