Nagpur railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 10 main railway station in Maharashtra. There are 419 trains reaching Nagpur Junction (station code: NGP). Nagpur Junction station is the terminal station for 30 trains.

Trains to Nagpur & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Nagpur Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 322 express trains, 9 passenger trains & 4 MEMU trains stop at Nagpur station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02434 New Delhi MGR Chennai Covid 19 AC Special 05:05 05:10 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02438 NDLS-SC Raj SPL 05:10 05:15 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
02442 NDLS-BSP Raj SPL 05:10 05:30 Su & We New Delhi Bilaspur Junction
02286 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Covid 19 Duronto Special 05:35 05:40 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
02724 Telangana Covid 19 Super Fast Special 07:10 07:15 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
02295 Sanghamitra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 08:35 08:40 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur
02692 NDLS-SBC Super Fast AC Express SPL 09:25 09:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02806 Andhra Pradesh Covid 19 Super Fast Special 10:25 10:30 Daily New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction
02792 Danapur Secunderabad Covid 19 Special 11:00 11:05 Daily Danapur Secunderabad Junction
02809 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Covid 19 Superfast Mail 11:20 11:25 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction
02810 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Superfast Mail 13:55 14:00 Daily Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02805 Andhra Pradesh Covid 19 Special 14:15 14:20 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi
02691 SBC-NDLS Super Fast AC Express SPL 14:55 15:00 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02723 Telangana Covid 19 Special Express 15:20 15:25 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
02296 Sanghamitra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 16:20 16:25 Daily Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02833 Ahmedabad Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:00 18:05 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction
02791 Secunderabad Danapur Covid 19 Special 18:20 18:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Danapur
02834 Howrah Ahmedabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:55 19:00 Daily Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02437 SC-NDLS Raj SPL 20:25 20:30 We Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02433 MGR Chennai New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 20:25 20:30 Su & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
02441 BSP-NDLS Raj SPL 20:25 20:35 Mo & Th Bilaspur Junction New Delhi
02285 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Duronto Special 20:40 20:45 Su & Th Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
11404 Kolhapur Nagpur Express 12:20 Dest. Tu & Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
01138 Sawantwadi Road Mumbai LTT Specialfare Special 10:25 Dest. Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12913 Indore Nagpur Trishatabdi Express 08:25 Dest. Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02160 Jabalpur Nagpur Covid 19 Special 06:30 Dest. Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
51285 Bhusaval Nagpur Passenger 08:45 Dest. Daily Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
11401 Nandigram Express 16:15 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12289 Mumbai CSMT Nagpur Duronto Express 07:20 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02113 Solapur Nagpur Superfast Specialfare Special 09:10 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
22138 Prerana Express 10:40 Dest. Mo, Tu & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
11204 Jaipur Nagpur Weekly Express 19:15 Dest. Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12139 Sewagram Super Fast Express 06:05 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02041 Mumbai LTT Patna Super Fast Special 13:10 Dest. Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
22136 Rewa Nagpur Super Fast Express 10:55 Dest. Th Rewa Rewa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
09223 DR Ambedkar Nagar Nagpur Weekly Super Fast Special 08:20 Dest. We Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
68755 Ramtek Nagpur Memu 23:10 Dest. Daily Ramtek Ramtek Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12135 Pune Nagpur Super Fast Express 09:25 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02035 Pune Nagpur Super Fast Special 09:10 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
22126 Amritsar Nagpur AC Super Fast Express 04:25 Dest. Tu Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
09213 Indore Nagpur Trishatabdi Weekly Super Fast Special 08:20 Dest. Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
61109 Wardha Nagpur MEMU 20:10 Dest. Daily Wardha Junction Wardha Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12113 Pune Nagpur Garib Rath Express 09:25 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02026 Amritsar Nagpur Covid 19 AC Special 03:45 Dest. Tu Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Intercity 16:10 Dest. Su, We & Fr Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02189 Habibganj Rewa Super Fast Special 07:20 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
51830 Itarsi Nagpur Passenger 20:35 Dest. Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
11417 Pune Nagpur Humsafar Express 13:30 Dest. Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
01404 Manduadih-Pune Junction Weekly Special 12:00 Dest. Tu & Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12923 Indore Nagpur Express 08:25 Dest. We Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02169 Sewagram Super Fast Special 05:45 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
51294 Amla Nagpur Passenger 09:15 Dest. Daily Amla Junction Amla Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02857 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 00:01 00:05 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02812 Hatia Mumbai LTT Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 00:01 00:05 Sa Hatia Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02880 Bhubaneswar Mumbai LTT Puja Special 00:01 00:05 Tu & Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 00:01 00:05 We Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12642 Thirukkural Super Fast Express 00:10 00:15 Su & Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express 00:10 00:15 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 00:10 00:15 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati Tirupati
12812 Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:10 00:20 Su & Sa Hatia Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12880 Bhubaneswar Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:10 00:20 Tu & Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 We Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22847 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 00:05 00:20 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Special 00:20 00:25 Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02851 Visakhapatnam Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Festival Special 00:20 00:25 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
07610 Hyderabad Tiruchchirappalli Weekly Special 00:20 00:25 Fr Purna Junction Purna Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
12645 Millennium Super Fast Express 00:25 00:30 Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Thiruvananthapuram H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 00:25 00:30 Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02887 Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special 00:15 00:40 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12390 Chennai Egmore Gaya Weekly Super Fast Express 00:45 00:50 We Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
02888 Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special 00:35 00:50 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT Specialfare AC Super Fast Special 01:20 01:25 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
02818 Pune Santragachi Weekly Puja Special 01:20 01:25 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
08243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Special 01:10 01:30 Tu & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
22885 Mumbai LTT Tatanagar Antyodaya Express 01:25 01:30 Su & We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
20821 Pune Santragachi Humsafar Express 01:25 01:30 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
08245 Bilaspur Bikaner Super Fast Special 01:10 01:30 Su & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
09371 Indore Puri Weekly Humsafar Super Fast Special 01:15 01:30 We Indore Junction Indore Junction Puri Puri
22511 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express 01:30 01:35 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 01:10 01:40 Su & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 01:20 01:40 Tu & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
02767 Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Weekly Super Fast Special 01:25 01:40 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
19317 Indore Puri Humsafar Express 01:20 01:40 We Indore Junction Indore Junction Puri Puri
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Superfast Express 01:25 01:40 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
12869 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:40 Mo Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22893 Sainagar Shirdi Howrah Super Fast Express 01:35 01:40 Su Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
06787 Tirunelveli Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special 01:40 01:45 We Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12648 Kongu Express 01:45 01:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
18408 Sainagar Shirdi Puri Express 01:40 01:50 Mo Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Puri Puri
12389 Gaya Chennai Egmore Weekly Super Fast Express 01:45 01:50 Mo Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
06011 Thirukkural Super Fast Covid 19 Special 01:55 02:00 Su & Fr Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06155 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 01:55 02:00 Mo & We Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02850 Pune Hatia Super Fast Special 01:55 02:00 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Hatia Hatia
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express 01:45 02:00 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02781 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special 01:55 02:00 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 02:00 02:04 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22845 Pune Hatia Super Fast Express 02:00 02:05 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Hatia Hatia
09081 Bandra Bikaner Special Fare Special 02:05 02:10 Fr Surat Surat Hatia Hatia
13426 Surat Malda Express 01:55 02:10 Tu Surat Surat Malda Town Malda Town
12641 Thirukkural Super Fast Express 02:00 02:10 Su & Fr Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
03426 Surat Malda Town Weekly Special 02:05 02:10 Tu Surat Surat Malda Town Malda Town
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express 02:05 02:10 Mo & We Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06093 MGR Chennai Lucknow Junction Special 02:10 02:15 Su & We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special 02:10 02:25 Su, Tu & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
16093 MGR Chennai Lucknow Junction Express 02:40 02:45 Su & We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
16031 Andaman Express 02:35 02:45 Mo, Th & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
08246 Bikaner Bilaspur Super Fast Special 02:35 02:50 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Super Fast Special 02:35 02:50 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
16317 Himsagar Express 02:50 02:55 Su Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
19604 Rameswaram Ajmer Junction Humsafar Express 02:50 02:55 Th Rameswaram Rameswaram Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16687 Navyug Express 02:45 02:55 We Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
18238 Chhattisgarh Express 03:30 03:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12687 Madurai Dehradun Super Fast Express 03:45 03:50 Tu & Fr Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Dehradun Dehradun
12521 Barauni Ernakulam Rapti Sagar Express 03:55 04:00 We Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
02521 Barauni Ernakulam Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 03:55 04:00 We Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
22645 Ahilya Nagari Express 03:55 04:00 Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12589 Gorakhpur Secunderabad Super Fast Express 03:55 04:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02589 Gorakhpur Secunderabad Weekly Super Fast Special 03:55 04:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
05015 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Special 03:55 04:00 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12511 Gorakhpur Thiruvananthapuram Rapti Sagar Super Fast Express 03:55 04:00 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
02511 Gorakhpur Kochuveli Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 03:55 04:00 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12591 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 03:55 04:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02591 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 03:55 04:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12626 Kerala Express 04:05 04:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12261 Mumbai CSMT Howrah AC Duronto Express 04:10 04:15 Mo, We, Th & Fr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12221 Pune Howrah AC Duronto Express 04:10 04:15 Su & Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02221 Pune Howrah Covid 19 AC Duronto Special 04:10 04:15 Su & Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02645 Ahilya Nagari Super Fast Festival Special 04:15 04:20 Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
17610 Purna Patna Express 04:20 04:25 Sa Purna Junction Purna Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
02647 Korba Kochuveli Super Fast Special 04:25 04:30 Su & Th Korba Korba Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
07609 Tiruchchirappalli Hyderabad Special Fare Special 04:35 04:40 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Purna Junction Purna Junction
22647 Korba Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Express 04:35 04:40 Su & Th Korba Korba Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
51286 Nagpur Bhusaval Passenger Origin 04:50 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
15015 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 04:45 04:50 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yelahanka Junction Yelahanka Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express 04:50 05:10 Su & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
06152 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Garib Rath Special 05:05 05:10 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 04:50 05:10 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12270 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Duronto Express 05:15 05:20 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Duronto Express 05:15 05:20 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Rajdhani Express 05:25 05:30 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Garib Rath Express 05:25 05:30 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Rajdhani Express 05:25 05:30 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02270 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Covid 19 Duronto Special 05:35 05:40 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
68756 Nagpur Ramtek Memu Origin 05:40 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Ramtek Ramtek
12442 New Delhi Bilaspur Rajdhani Express 05:30 05:45 Su & We New Delhi New Delhi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
11402 Nandigram Express Origin 06:00 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12160 Jabalpur Amravati Super Fast Express 06:30 06:35 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
06359 Ernakulam Patna Weekly Super Fast Special 06:50 06:55 Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
05119 Rameswaram Manduadih Festival Special 06:50 06:55 Fr Rameswaram Rameswaram Manduadih Manduadih
01045 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special Fare Special 06:55 07:00 Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Intercity Origin 07:20 Mo, Th & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
22135 Nagpur Rewa Super Fast Express Origin 07:20 We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Rewa Rewa
12860 Gitanjali Express 07:20 07:25 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
06509 KSR Bengaluru Danapur Clone Covid 19 Special 07:25 07:30 Tu KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur Danapur
22403 Puducherry New Delhi Super Fast Express 07:35 07:40 Th Puducherry Puducherry New Delhi New Delhi
02260 Gitanjali Super Fast Special 07:40 07:45 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Weekly Express 07:40 07:45 Fr Rameswaram Rameswaram Manduadih Manduadih
16793 Shraddha Sethu Express 07:40 07:45 Tu Rameswaram Rameswaram Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 07:40 07:45 Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 07:35 07:45 Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
17005 Hyderabad Raxaul Weekly Express 07:50 07:55 Fr Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
61110 Nagpur Wardha MEMU Origin 08:00 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Wardha Junction Wardha Junction
51829 Nagpur Itarsi Passenger Origin 08:00 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC Super Fast Special 08:00 08:10 Mo Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02974 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Special 08:00 08:10 Su Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
01137 Prerna Superfast Special Origin 08:15 We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02768 Santragachi Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Special 08:10 08:20 Th Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02771 Secunderabad Raipur Super Fast Covid 19 Special 08:20 08:25 Tu, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Raipur Junction Raipur Junction
22974 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 08:20 08:25 Su Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12870 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Weekly Super Fast Express 08:20 08:25 Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22894 Howrah Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 08:20 08:25 Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
22512 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 08:20 08:25 Mo Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12771 Secunderabad Nagpur Super Fast Express 08:25 08:30 Tu, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Raipur Junction Raipur Junction
12295 Sanghamitra Super Fast Express 08:25 08:30 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur Danapur
12768 Santragachi Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 08:20 08:30 Th Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12688 Dehradun Madurai Super Fast Express 08:35 08:40 Tu & Sa Dehradun Dehradun Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
16318 Himsagar Express 08:30 08:40 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
02788 Danapur Secunderabad Clone Special 08:55 09:00 Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02278 Jammu Tawi Tirupati Humsafar Special 08:55 09:00 Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Tirupati Tirupati
02105 Vidarbha Covid 19 Special 08:55 09:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval Gondwana Super Fast Express 09:00 09:05 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
12721 Dakshin Super Fast Express 09:05 09:10 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12105 Vidarbha Super Fast Express 08:55 09:10 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
02721 Dakshin Super Fast Special 09:20 09:25 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12850 Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express 09:30 09:35 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12410 Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express 09:00 09:35 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Raigarh
09205 Porbandar Howrah Super Fast Festival Special 09:30 09:35 Th & Fr Porbandar Porbandar Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02905 Okha Howrah Super Fast Festival Special 09:30 09:35 Mo Okha Okha Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Festival Special 09:35 09:40 Su, Tu, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12724 Telangana Express 09:35 09:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
01046 Karmali Mumbai LTT Weekly Specialfare Special 09:45 09:50 Tu Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tirunelveli Special 09:45 09:50 Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
06094 Lucknow Junction MGR Chennai Special 09:45 09:50 Tu & Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express 09:45 09:50 Su, Tu, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02279 Azad Hind Super Fast Special 09:50 09:55 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12905 Porbandar Howrah Superfast Express 09:55 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Porbandar Porbandar Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
05023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Festival Special 10:00 10:05 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express 10:05 10:10 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
12129 Azad Hind Express 10:05 10:10 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
01168 Sawantwadi Road-Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Weekly Special 10:05 10:10 Tu & Sa Hatia Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02145 Mumbai LTT Puri Super Fast Special 10:15 10:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
01051 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special 10:15 10:20 Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02616 Grand Trunk Super Fast Special 10:15 10:20 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
09093 Bandra Palitana Holi Special 10:15 10:20 Sa Porbandar Porbandar Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
22352 Yesvantpur Patliputra Weekly Super Fast Express 10:25 10:30 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
12578 Bagmati Express 10:25 10:30 Su Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 10:25 10:30 Fr Yelahanka Junction Yelahanka Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express 10:25 10:30 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
22137 Prerana Express Origin 10:30 Su, We & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02669 Ganga Kaveri Covid 19 Special 10:25 10:30 Su & Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
16094 Lucknow Junction MGR Chennai Express 10:40 10:45 Tu & Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
16688 Navyug Express 10:40 10:45 Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 10:40 10:45 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16032 Andaman Express 10:40 10:45 Su, Mo & Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
01040 Karmali Mumbai LTT Weekly Special 10:40 10:45 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
11040 Maharashtra Express 10:40 10:50 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
12145 Mumbai LTT Puri Superfast Express 10:50 10:55 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
08406 Ahmedabad Puri Covid 19 Special 10:50 10:55 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
12151 Samarsata Super Fast Express 10:50 10:55 Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02844 Ahmedabad Puri Covid 19 Super Fast Special 10:50 10:55 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
02973 Gandhidham Khurda Road Covid 19 Special 10:50 10:55 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
12949 Porbandar Santragachi Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 10:50 10:55 Sa Porbandar Porbandar Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
22846 Hatia Pune Super Fast Express 10:55 11:00 Tu & Sa Hatia Hatia Pune Junction Pune Junction
02849 Hatia Pune Super Fast Special 10:55 11:00 Tu & Sa Hatia Hatia Pune Junction Pune Junction
02969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Special 11:05 11:10 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 11:05 11:10 Mo & We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Express 11:10 11:15 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02093 Jaipur - Sikar (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 10:55 11:15 Th Puri Puri Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
02975 Mysuru Jaipur Covid 19 Special 11:10 11:15 Su & Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12809 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail 11:05 11:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Junction Super Fast Express 11:10 11:15 Mo & We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
20813 Puri Jodhpur Super Fast Express 10:55 11:15 Th Puri Puri Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12975 Mysuru Jaipur Super Fast Express 11:10 11:15 Su & Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 11:15 11:20 Mo & Fr Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
20822 Santragachi Pune Humsafar Express 11:15 11:20 Su Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02817 Santragachi Pune Weekly Puja Special 11:20 11:25 Su Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
20806 Andhra Pradesh Express 11:25 11:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02615 Grand Trunk Covid 19 Super Fast Special 11:30 11:35 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
18406 Ahmedabad Puri Express 11:25 11:35 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
12792 Danapur Secunderabad Super Fast Express 11:40 11:45 Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02626 Kerala Covid 19 Special 11:45 11:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 11:50 11:55 Su & Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
11203 Nagpur Jaipur Weekly Express Origin 11:55 Th Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12615 Grand Trunk Express 12:20 12:25 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
12616 Grand Trunk Express 12:25 12:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22706 Jammu Tawi Tirupati Humsafar Express 12:30 12:35 Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Tirupati Tirupati
12409 Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express 12:40 13:00 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12405 Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Super Fast Express 12:50 13:05 Su & Tu Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
03252 Danapur New Jalpaiguri Specialfare Pooja Special 13:05 13:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
02622 Tamil Nadu Covid 19 Special 13:05 13:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02578 Bagmati Festival Special 13:05 13:10 Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
03254 Pune Patna Special Fare Special 13:05 13:10 Mo Banaswadi Banaswadi Patna Junction Patna Junction
02539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Festival Special 13:10 13:15 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
06053 Kochuveli Mangaluru Junction Special Fare Special 13:20 13:25 Fr Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
02139 Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special 13:20 13:25 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Kurla Express 13:10 13:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
05120 Manduadih Rameswaram Festival Special 13:25 13:30 Mo Manduadih Manduadih Rameswaram Rameswaram
18030 Shalimar Mumbai LTT Kurla Express 13:05 13:30 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02811 Mumbai LTT Hatia Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 13:35 13:40 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia Hatia
02879 Mumbai LTT Bhubaneswar Puja Special 13:35 13:40 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02865 Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special 13:35 13:40 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
22354 Banaswadi Patna Humsafar Express 13:35 13:40 Mo Banaswadi Banaswadi Patna Junction Patna Junction
02858 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Super Fast Festival Special 13:33 13:40 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
17006 Raxaul Hyderabad Weekly Express 13:40 13:45 Mo Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12811 Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express 13:40 13:50 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia Hatia
12879 Mumbai LTT Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 13:40 13:50 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22865 Mumbai LTT Puri Super Fast Express 13:40 13:50 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
22848 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 13:40 13:50 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12193 Yesvantpur Jabalpur Super Fast Express 13:50 13:55 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02621 Tamil Nadu Covid 19 Special 13:50 13:55 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
12976 Jaipur Mysuru Super Fast Express 13:50 13:55 Tu & Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
14816 Tambaram Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express 13:50 13:55 Sa Tambaram Tambaram Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Express 13:55 14:00 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
12968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 13:55 14:00 Mo & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12622 Tamil Nadu Express 14:05 14:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Festival Special 14:10 14:15 Mo & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12810 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail 14:10 14:15 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
06070 Tirunelveli Tambaram Special Fare Special 14:10 14:15 Mo Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Special 14:10 14:15 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
09206 Howrah Porbandar Super Fast Festival Special 14:15 14:20 Su & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Porbandar Porbandar
02906 Howrah Okha Super Fast Festival Special 14:15 14:20 We Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Okha Okha
12621 Tamil Nadu Express 14:15 14:20 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
02102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Festival Special 14:15 14:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02976 Jaipur Mysuru Covid 19 Special 14:20 14:25 Tu & Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02094 Sikar - Jaipur (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 14:25 14:40 Su Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Puri Puri
12994 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 14:35 14:40 Tu Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12843 Puri Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 14:35 14:40 Su, We, Fr & Sa Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 14:35 14:40 Th Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02787 Secunderabad Danapur Clone Special 14:40 14:45 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
22816 Ernakulam Bilaspur Super Fast Express 14:45 14:50 Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
08405 Bhubaneswar Ahmedabad Covid 19 Special 14:45 14:50 Th Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02827 Puri Surat Festival Special 14:45 14:50 Mo Puri Puri Surat Surat
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Super Fast Express 14:45 14:50 Mo Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
20814 Jodhpur Puri Super Fast Express 14:35 14:50 Su Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Puri Puri
02843 Cen Antyodaya Special Express 14:45 14:50 Su, We, Fr & Sa Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22631 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 14:50 14:55 Fr Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express 14:50 14:55 Tu Mannargudi Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
09082 Bikaner Bandra Special Fare Special 14:55 15:00 Sa Hatia Hatia Surat Surat
11418 Nagpur Pune Humsafar Express Origin 15:00 Fr Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11403 Nagpur Kolhapur Express Origin 15:00 Tu & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
03425 Malda Town Surat Weekly Special 14:55 15:00 Su Malda Town Malda Town Surat Surat
06069 Tambaram Tirunelveli Special Fare Special 14:55 15:00 Tu Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
20805 Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi Express 15:05 15:10 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi New Delhi
13425 Malda Surat Express 15:05 15:10 Su Malda Town Malda Town Surat Surat
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 15:05 15:10 Th Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Hapa Hapa
22815 Bilaspur Ernakulam Super Fast Express 15:05 15:10 Mo Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
22619 Bilaspur Tirunelveli Super Fast Express 15:05 15:10 Tu Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
01403 Pune Junction-Manduadih Weekly Special Origin 15:15 Tu & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
02042 Nagpur Pune Covid 19 Humsafar Special Origin 15:15 Fr Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11046 Deekshabhoomi Express 15:15 15:20 Tu Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
02140 Jabalpur Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special 15:15 15:20 Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 15:10 15:20 Fr Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16360 Patna Ernakulam Express 15:10 15:20 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Weekly Express 15:15 15:20 Mo Manduadih Manduadih Rameswaram Rameswaram
12194 Jabalpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 15:15 15:20 Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Festival Special 15:20 15:25 Fr Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02540 DJ - NJP Special 15:20 15:25 Sa Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22691 KSR Bengaluru Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 15:25 15:30 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
01039 Mumbai LTT Karmali Weekly Special 15:25 15:30 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
06054 Mangaluru Junction Kochuveli Special Fare Special 15:30 15:35 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express 15:40 15:45 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 15:45 15:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi New Delhi
02280 Azad Hind Super Fast Special 15:50 15:55 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02592 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Special 15:50 15:55 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
06510 Danapur KSR Bengaluru Clone Covid 19 Special 15:55 16:00 Th Danapur Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
01052 Karmali Mumbai LTT Special 16:20 16:25 Su & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12906 Howrah Porbandar Super Fast Express 16:20 16:25 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Porbandar Porbandar
09094 Palitana Bandra Holi Special 16:20 16:25 Mo Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Porbandar Porbandar
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express 16:20 16:25 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22705 Tirupati Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express 16:20 16:25 We Tirupati Tirupati Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
02512 Kochuveli Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 16:30 16:35 We & Th Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02522 Ernakulam Barauni Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 16:30 16:35 Sa Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
02646 Ahilya Nagari Super Fast Festival Special 16:35 16:40 Su Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Indore Junction Indore Junction
02648 Kochuveli Korba Super Fast Special 16:40 16:45 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Korba Korba
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi Tambaram Humsafar Express 16:45 16:50 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Tambaram Tambaram
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 16:45 16:50 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
12540 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 16:45 16:50 Sa Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Weekly Express 16:45 16:50 Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Mannargudi
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar Super Fast Express 16:50 16:55 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
03253 Patna Pune Special Fare Special 16:50 16:55 Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Banaswadi Banaswadi
12522 Ernakulam Barauni Rapti Sagar Super Fast Express 16:50 16:55 Sa Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
02106 Vidarbha Covid 19 Special 16:55 17:00 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22648 Thiruvananthapuram Korba Super Fast Express 16:45 17:00 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Korba Korba
22646 Ahilya Nagari Super Fast Express 16:55 17:00 Su Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
12106 Vidarbha Super Fast Express 17:00 17:05 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12592 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Express 17:05 17:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02722 Dakshin Super Fast Special 17:05 17:10 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12590 Secunderabad Gorakhpur Super Fast Express 17:05 17:10 Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02590 Secunderabad Gorakhpur Weekly Super Fast Special 17:05 17:10 Su Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 17:10 17:15 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02577 Bagmati Festival Special 17:15 17:20 We Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02277 Tirupati Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special 17:15 17:20 We Tirupati Tirupati Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast Festival Special 17:15 17:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
11039 Maharashtra Express 17:20 17:30 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
03251 New Jalapiguri Danapur Specialfare Pooja Special 17:35 17:40 Sa Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
09240 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Special 17:40 17:45 Mo Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Hapa Hapa
12722 Dakshin Super Fast Express 17:40 17:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02146 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special 17:40 17:45 We Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22125 Nagpur Amritsar AC Super Fast Express Origin 17:50 Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02025 Nagpur Amritsar Covid 19 AC Special Origin 17:50 Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02037 Puri Ajmer Bi weekly Super Fast Special 17:45 17:50 Tu & Fr Puri Puri Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12833 Ahmedabad Howrah Super Fast Express 17:45 17:50 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
18421 Puri Ajmer Express 17:50 17:55 Tu & Fr Puri Puri Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12152 Samarsata Super Fast Express 17:50 17:55 Su & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12950 Santragachi Porbandar Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 17:50 17:55 Mo Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Porbandar Porbandar
12146 Puri Mumbai LTT Superfast Express 17:50 17:55 We Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02036 Nagpur Pune Super Fast Special Origin 18:00 Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02114 Nagpur Solapur Superfast Specialfare Special Origin 18:00 Su, Tu & Fr Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
51293 Nagpur Amla Passenger Origin 18:05 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Amla Junction Amla Junction
12296 Sanghamitra Super Fast Express 18:05 18:10 Daily Danapur Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02670 Ganga Kaveri Covid 19 Special 18:15 18:20 Tu & Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12114 Nagpur Pune Garib Rath Express Origin 18:35 Su, Tu & Fr Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12849 Bilaspur Pune Super Fast Express 18:20 18:35 Th Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12136 Nagpur Pune Super Fast Express Origin 18:35 Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
09372 Puri Indore Weekly Humsafar Super Fast Special 18:20 18:40 Th Puri Puri Indore Junction Indore Junction
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Super Fast Express 18:40 18:45 Mo New Delhi New Delhi Puducherry Puducherry
22351 Patliputra Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Express 18:40 18:45 Sa Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12577 Bagmati Express 18:40 18:45 We Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
22353 Patna Banaswadi Humsafar Express 18:40 18:45 Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Banaswadi Banaswadi
09214 Nagpur Indore Trishatabdi Weekly Super Fast Special Origin 19:00 Mo Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12859 Gitanjali Express 18:55 19:00 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02259 Gitanjali Super Fast Special 18:55 19:00 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12924 Nagpur Indore Express Origin 19:00 We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
12914 Nagpur Indore Trishatabdi Express Origin 19:00 Mo Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
09224 Nagpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Super Fast Special Origin 19:00 We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
12834 Howrah Ahmedabad Superfast Express 19:00 19:05 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12791 Secunderabad Danapur Super Fast Express 19:10 19:15 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 19:15 19:20 Tu & Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
17609 Patna Purna Express 19:15 19:20 Mo Patna Junction Patna Junction Purna Junction Purna Junction
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsafar Express 19:15 19:20 Su Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Rameswaram Rameswaram
18407 Puri Sainagar Shirdi Express 19:40 19:45 Sa Puri Puri Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
19318 Puri Indore Humsafar Express 19:40 20:05 Th Puri Puri Indore Junction Indore Junction
09239 Hapa Bilaspur Super Fast Special 20:10 20:15 Su Hapa Hapa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02828 Surat Puri Festival Special 20:10 20:15 Tu Surat Surat Puri Puri
12625 Kerala Express 20:10 20:15 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
02038 Ajmer Puri Bi weekly Super Fast Special 20:10 20:15 We & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Puri Puri
06151 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Special 20:25 20:30 Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02190 Rewa Habibganj Holi Special Origin 20:40 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12290 Nagpur Mumbai CSMT Duronto Express Origin 20:40 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12437 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:40 We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12433 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 20:40 20:45 Su & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12611 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 20:40 20:45 Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12441 Bilaspur New Delhi Rajdhani Express 20:35 20:45 Mo & Th Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02269 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Duronto Special 20:40 20:45 Mo & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12140 Sewagram Super Fast Express Origin 20:50 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02222 Howrah Pune Covid 19 AC Duronto Special 20:50 20:55 Th & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
05016 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Special 20:55 21:00 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
06077 Kongu Super Fast Festival Special 20:55 21:00 Mo Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Festival Special 20:55 21:00 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
05024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Festival Special 20:55 21:00 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12269 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 21:00 21:05 Mo & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12285 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 21:00 21:05 Su & Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 21:05 21:10 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12647 Kongu Super Fast Express 21:05 21:10 Mo Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express 21:05 21:10 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
02625 Kerala Covid 19 Special 21:10 21:15 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
02170 Sewagram Super Fast Special Origin 21:30 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12159 Amravati Jabalpur Super Fast Express 21:25 21:30 Daily Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02772 Raipur Secunderabad Super Fast Covid 19 Special 21:35 21:40 Tu, Th & Sa Raipur Junction Raipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02159 Nagpur Jabalpur Covid 19 Special Origin 21:45 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12993 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 21:40 21:45 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Super Fast Express 21:40 21:45 We Hapa Hapa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12772 Nagpur Secunderabad Super Fast Express 21:45 21:50 Tu, Th & Sa Raipur Junction Raipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02852 Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Festival Special 21:50 21:55 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Special 21:50 21:55 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
22973 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 21:50 22:00 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
18422 Ajmer Puri Express 21:55 22:00 We & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Puri Puri
18237 Chhattisgarh Express 21:40 22:05 Daily Gevra Road Gevra Road Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special 22:00 22:20 Tu, We & Fr Korba Korba Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 22:15 22:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06012 Thirukkural Super Fast Covid 19 Special 22:20 22:25 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
06156 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 22:20 22:25 Tu & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
02782 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special 22:20 22:25 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati Tirupati
16794 Shraddha Sethu Express 22:30 22:40 Th Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Rameswaram Rameswaram
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express 22:25 22:50 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast Festival Special 22:55 23:00 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12262 Howrah Mumbai CSMT AC Duronto Express 23:15 23:20 Mo, Tu, We & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12222 Howrah Pune AC Duronto Express 23:15 23:20 Th & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12646 Millennium Express 23:20 23:25 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 23:20 23:25 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
06078 Kongu Super Fast Festival Special 23:25 23:30 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Nagpur Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Nagpur and Nagpur Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Sonegaon Airport - (8.08 Km / 5.02 Miles)
  2. Akola Airport - (217 Km / 134.84 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Nagpur by train, get complete information about Nagpur Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nagpur Railway Station, distance to Nagpur from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nagpur Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Nagpur Junction Station Location Map