Given below is details about Train Number 12811, MUMBAI LTT HATIA SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.12811, Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express
ScheduleMon & Sun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1061 miles / 1698 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops17
Avg. Speed61 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday & Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express, Train number 12811. Timing of Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 00:15 NA Origin Su & Mo
2. TNA Thane Maharashtra 00:32 00:35 3min 17 Km Su & Mo
3. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 00:57 01:00 3min 37 Km Su & Mo
4. IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra 02:50 02:55 5min 121 Km Su & Mo
5. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 03:30 03:35 5min 171 Km Su & Mo
6. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 04:27 04:30 3min 244 Km Su & Mo
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 07:00 07:05 5min 428 Km Su & Mo
8. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 08:50 08:55 5min 569 Km Su & Mo
9. BD Badnera Junction Maharashtra 10:32 10:35 3min 647 Km Su & Mo
10. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra 11:52 11:55 3min 743 Km Su & Mo
11. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 13:40 13:50 10min 822 Km Su & Mo
12. G Gondia Junction Maharashtra 15:39 15:41 2min 952 Km Su & Mo
13. DURG Durg Junction Chhattisgarh 17:45 17:50 5min 1087 Km Su & Mo
14. R Raipur Junction Chhattisgarh 18:25 18:35 10min 1123 Km Su & Mo
15. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh 20:15 20:30 15min 1233 Km Su & Mo
16. RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh 22:17 22:19 2min 1366 Km Su & Mo
17. JSG Jharsuguda Junction Odisha 23:40 23:42 2min 1437 Km Su & Mo
18. ROU Rourkela Junction Odisha 00:59 01:09 10min 1539 Km Mo & Tu
19. HTE Hatia Jharkhand 04:00 Ends 1698 Km Mo & Tu

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12811, Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Hatia is 1061 miles or 1698 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia
Return Trains from Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 12811, Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express LTT to HTE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12811, MUMBAI LTT HATIA SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the MUMBAI LTT HATIA SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.