Given below is details about Train Number 12812, HATIA MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Hatia and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.12812, Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
ScheduleFri & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1062 miles / 1699 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops16
Avg. Speed61 kmph

Departure Days From Hatia Railway Station - Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express, Train number 12812. Timing of Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hatia

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. HTE Hatia Jharkhand Starts 09:40 NA Origin Fr & Sa
2. ROU Rourkela Junction Odisha 12:20 12:30 10min 160 Km Fr & Sa
3. JSG Jharsuguda Junction Odisha 14:03 14:05 2min 261 Km Fr & Sa
4. RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh 14:58 15:00 2min 333 Km Fr & Sa
5. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh 17:00 17:15 15min 466 Km Fr & Sa
6. R Raipur Junction Chhattisgarh 18:50 19:00 10min 575 Km Fr & Sa
7. DURG Durg Junction Chhattisgarh 19:50 19:55 5min 611 Km Fr & Sa
8. G Gondia Junction Maharashtra 21:43 21:45 2min 747 Km Fr & Sa
9. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 00:10 00:20 10min 877 Km Su & Sa
10. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra 01:37 01:40 3min 956 Km Su & Sa
11. BD Badnera Junction Maharashtra 03:00 03:03 3min 1051 Km Su & Sa
12. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 03:57 04:00 3min 1130 Km Su & Sa
13. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 05:45 05:50 5min 1270 Km Su & Sa
14. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 08:17 08:20 3min 1454 Km Su & Sa
15. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 09:15 09:20 5min 1527 Km Su & Sa
16. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 12:22 12:25 3min 1661 Km Su & Sa
17. TNA Thane Maharashtra 12:47 12:50 3min 1681 Km Su & Sa
18. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 13:35 Ends 1699 Km Su & Sa

Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12812, Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express. This train operates between Hatia and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hatia and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 1062 miles or 1699 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia

Train No. 12812, Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express HTE to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12812, HATIA MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the HATIA MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.