Given below is details about Train Number 22683, YESVANTPUR LUCKNOW SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Yesvantpur Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22683, Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1474 miles / 2359 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 19 Hour(s)
Stops29
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express, Train number 22683. Timing of Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yesvantpur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction Karnataka Starts 23:40 NA Origin Mo
2. YNK Yelahanka Junction Karnataka 23:56 23:58 2min 10 Km Mo
3. HUP Hindupur Andhra Pradesh 01:11 01:13 2min 93 Km Tu
4. DMM Dharmavaram Junction Andhra Pradesh 02:35 02:40 5min 184 Km Tu
5. ATP Anantapur Andhra Pradesh 03:08 03:10 2min 217 Km Tu
6. GY Gooty Junction Andhra Pradesh 04:19 04:20 1min 274 Km Tu
7. DHNE Dhone Junction Andhra Pradesh 05:35 05:40 5min 329 Km Tu
8. KRNT Kurnool City Andhra Pradesh 06:33 06:35 2min 382 Km Tu
9. GWD Gadwal Junction Telangana 07:29 07:30 1min 438 Km Tu
10. MBNR Mahbubnagar Telangana 08:29 08:30 1min 513 Km Tu
11. KCG Kacheguda Telangana 10:25 10:35 10min 618 Km Tu
12. MJF Malkajgiri Junction Telangana 10:59 11:00 1min 627 Km Tu
13. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana 13:18 13:20 2min 756 Km Tu
14. RDM Ramagundam Telangana 14:29 14:30 1min 858 Km Tu
15. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar Telangana 15:19 15:20 1min 930 Km Tu
16. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra 17:20 17:25 5min 1000 Km Tu
17. SEGM Sewagram Junction Maharashtra 19:56 19:58 2min 1136 Km Tu
18. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 21:05 21:10 5min 1212 Km Tu
19. BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh 23:30 23:32 2min 1403 Km Tu
20. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 01:40 01:50 10min 1510 Km We
21. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 02:50 02:52 2min 1577 Km We
22. NU Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh 03:50 03:52 2min 1671 Km We
23. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 05:05 05:15 10min 1755 Km We
24. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 06:30 06:35 5min 1846 Km We
25. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 08:05 08:15 10min 1944 Km We
26. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:40 10:42 2min 2022 Km We
27. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:45 13:10 25min 2127 Km We
28. PBH Partapgarh Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:25 14:30 5min 2186 Km We
29. AME Amethi Uttar Pradesh 15:03 15:05 2min 2222 Km We
30. RBL Rae Bareli Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:12 16:17 5min 2282 Km We
31. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 18:40 Ends 2359 Km We

Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22683, Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express. This train operates between Yesvantpur Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR. Map also shows all the stations where Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Yesvantpur Junction and Lucknow Charbagh NR is 1474 miles or 2359 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR
Return Trains from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Yesvantpur Junction

Train No. 22683, Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express YPR to LKO

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22683, YESVANTPUR LUCKNOW SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the YESVANTPUR LUCKNOW SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.