Given below is details about Train Number 12410, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN RAIGARH GONDWANA EXPRESS running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Raigarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.12410, Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express
ScheduleMon, Tue, Wed, Thu & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1018 miles / 1628 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops33
Avg. Speed59 kmph

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express, Train number 12410. Timing of Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazrat Nizamuddin

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi Starts 15:20 NA Origin Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
2. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:28 17:30 2min 133 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
3. AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 18:18 18:20 2min 187 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
4. GWL Gwalior Junction Madhya Pradesh 20:18 20:21 3min 305 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
5. DBA Dabra Madhya Pradesh 20:56 20:57 1min 349 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
6. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:50 22:00 10min 404 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
7. LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh 23:10 23:12 2min 494 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa
8. BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh 00:25 00:30 5min 556 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
9. BAQ Ganj Basoda Madhya Pradesh 01:03 01:05 2min 602 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
10. BHS Vidisha Madhya Pradesh 01:31 01:33 2min 641 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
11. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 02:15 02:20 5min 695 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
12. HBD Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh 03:28 03:30 2min 768 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
13. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 04:05 04:10 5min 786 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
14. GDYA Ghoradongri Madhya Pradesh 05:02 05:04 2min 856 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
15. BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh 05:39 05:42 3min 893 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
16. AMLA Amla Junction Madhya Pradesh 06:03 06:05 2min 916 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
17. MTY Multai Madhya Pradesh 06:22 06:24 2min 939 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
18. PAR Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh 07:08 07:10 2min 981 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
19. NRKR Narkher Junction Maharashtra 07:25 07:27 2min 999 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
20. KATL Katol Maharashtra 07:48 07:50 2min 1024 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
21. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 09:00 09:35 35min 1084 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
22. BRD Bhandara Road Maharashtra 10:23 10:25 2min 1147 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
23. TMR Tumsar Road Maharashtra 10:39 10:41 2min 1165 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
24. G Gondia Junction Maharashtra 11:25 11:27 2min 1215 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
25. DGG Dongargarh Chhattisgarh 12:22 12:24 2min 1288 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
26. RJN Raj Nandgaon Chhattisgarh 12:47 12:49 2min 1319 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
27. DURG Durg Junction Chhattisgarh 13:25 13:30 5min 1350 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
28. R Raipur Junction Chhattisgarh 14:05 14:15 10min 1386 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
29. TLD Tilda Neora Chhattisgarh 14:51 14:53 2min 1424 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
30. BYT Bhatapara Chhattisgarh 15:11 15:13 2min 1450 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
31. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh 16:25 16:40 15min 1495 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
32. AKT Akaltara Chhattisgarh 17:05 17:07 2min 1522 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
33. CPH Champa Junction Chhattisgarh 17:29 17:31 2min 1548 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
34. KHS Kharsia Chhattisgarh 18:04 18:06 2min 1594 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr
35. RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh 19:00 Ends 1628 Km Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr

Hazrat Nizamuddin to Raigarh - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12410, Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express. This train operates between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Raigarh. Map also shows all the stations where Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Raigarh is 1018 miles or 1628 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Raigarh
Return Trains from Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin

Train No. 12410, Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express NZM to RIG

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12410, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN RAIGARH GONDWANA EXPRESS. Details about the HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN RAIGARH GONDWANA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.