Yesvantpur railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 5 main railway station in Karnataka. There are 287 trains reaching Yesvantpur Junction (station code: YPR). Yesvantpur Junction station is the terminal station for 91 trains.

Trains to Yesvantpur & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Yesvantpur Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 196 express trains & 31 passenger trains stop at Yesvantpur station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
16580 Shivamogga Yesvantpur Intercity Express 21:00 Dest. Su, Mo & Sa Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
07211 Kakinada Kollam Sabarimala Specialfare Special 10:30 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Machilipatnam Machilipatnam Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02252 Wainganga Super Fast Festival Special 13:50 Dest. Mo Korba Korba Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
56241 Salem Yesvantpur Passenger 11:15 Dest. Daily Salem Junction Salem Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
17310 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Express 12:30 Dest. Su & Tu Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 03:48 Dest. Su Barmer Barmer Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06274 Tumakuru Yesvantpur DEMU Special 09:00 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Tumakuru Tumakuru Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Festival Special 13:30 Dest. Sa Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
17211 Kondaveedu Express 09:45 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Machilipatnam Machilipatnam Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12252 Wainganga Super Fast Express 13:30 Dest. Mo & Fr Korba Korba Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06501 Andal Siuri MEMU Special 04:45 Dest. Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22680 Hassan Yesvantpur Intercity Express 09:20 Dest. Daily Hassan Junction Hassan Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16542 Pandharpur Yesvantpur Weekly Express 06:20 Dest. Sa Pandharpur Pandharpur Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12591 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 04:45 Dest. Mo Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
04806 Khairthal Alwar Special 18:00 Dest. Sa Barmer Barmer Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Covid 19 Special 03:15 Dest. We & Fr Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
56216 Mysuru Yesvantpur Passenger 15:15 Dest. Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16576 Gomteshwara Express 20:30 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Mangaluru Junction Mangaluru Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12889 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 05:00 Dest. Su Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06272 Bidar Yesvantpur Covid 19 Special 07:40 Dest. Tu, We, Th & Sa Bidar Bidar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 18:25 Dest. Mo Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16596 Karwar Yesvantpur Express 08:00 Dest. Daily Karwar Karwar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12245 Howrah Yesvantpur Duronto Express 16:00 Dest. Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22678 Kochuveli Yesvantpur AC Super Fast Express 04:15 Dest. Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16528 Kannur Yesvantpur Express 08:00 Dest. Daily Kannur Main Kannur Main Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12552 Kamakhya Yesvantpur Weekly AC Super Fast Express 18:25 Dest. Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
03251 New Jalapiguri Danapur Specialfare Pooja Special 18:25 Dest. Su Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06584 Latur Yesvantpur Covid 19 Special 07:40 Dest. Su, Mo & Fr Latur Latur Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02140 Rewa Habibganj Festival Special 13:30 Dest. Su Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22887 Howrah Yesvantpur Humsafar Express 21:35 Dest. We Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16574 Puducherry Yesvantpur Weekly Express 08:20 Dest. Su Puducherry Puducherry Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12863 Howrah Yesvantpur Superfast Express 07:15 Dest. Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06270 Bangarapet Yesvantpur DEMU Special 09:25 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Bangarapet Junction Bangarapet Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02591 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:45 Dest. Mo & We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
76528 Tumakuru Yesvantpur DEMU 05:30 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Tumakuru Tumakuru Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 03:15 Dest. We & Fr Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur AC Duronto Express 07:55 Dest. We Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22351 Patliputra Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Express 20:55 Dest. Su Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16516 Karwar Yesvantpur Express 20:30 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Karwar Karwar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12540 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 16:40 Dest. Su Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02889 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Puja Special 03:45 Dest. Su Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06542 Vijayapura Yesvantpur Special 10:20 Dest. Daily Vijayapura Vijayapura Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Weekly Garib Rath Express 20:00 Dest. Sa Puri Puri Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16572 Bidar Yesvantpur Express 07:40 Dest. Tu, We, Th & Sa Bidar Bidar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12835 Hatia Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 05:00 Dest. Tu & Th Hatia Hatia Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06266 Hindupur Yesvantpur MEMU Special 08:00 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Hindupur Hindupur Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16586 Mangaluru Yesvantpur Express 05:00 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12194 Jabalpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 13:30 Dest. Su Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special 18:25 Dest. Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
76524 Hosur Yesvantpur DEMU 19:20 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Hosur Hosur Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
19301 DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express 11:30 Dest. Tu Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16501 Ahmedabad Yesvantpur Weekly Express 04:45 Dest. Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06282 Hassan Yesvantpur DEMU Special 18:20 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Hassan Junction Hassan Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12292 MGR Chennai Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Express 06:00 Dest. Su Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02873 Howrah Yesvantpur Festival Special 07:15 Dest. Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06538 Kannur Yesvantpur Festival Special 08:00 Dest. Daily Kannur Main Kannur Main Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02063 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath Weekly Special 19:20 Dest. Sa Puri Puri Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22863 Howrah Yesvantpur AC Super Fast Express 16:00 Dest. Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16570 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 03:00 Dest. Su, We & Fr Kacheguda Kacheguda Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12735 Secunderabad Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express 08:20 Dest. Mo, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast Festival Special 05:40 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16584 Latur Yesvantpur Express 07:40 Dest. Su, Mo & Fr Latur Latur Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12090 Shivamogga Yesvantpur Janshatabdi Express 09:50 Dest. Daily Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02540 DJ - NJP Special 16:40 Dest. Su Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
56520 Chitradurga Chikjajur KSR Bengaluru Link Passenger 22:25 Dest. Daily Chitradurga Chitradurga Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
18111 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express 18:25 Dest. Sa Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
15228 Muzaffarpur Yesvantpur Express 11:50 Dest. We Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06278 Dharmapuri Yesvantpur DEMU Special 08:00 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dharmapuri Dharmapuri Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02863 Howrah Yesvantpur Covid 19 AC Special 16:20 Dest. Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12258 Kochuveli Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express 09:30 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Clone Covid 19 Special 06:20 Dest. Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22686 Chandigarh Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 06:20 Dest. Mo & Th Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16566 Mangaluru Yesvantpur Weekly Express 13:30 Dest. Tu Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 19:35 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06208 Hosapete Yesvantpur Express Special 04:00 Dest. Daily Hosapete Junction Hosapete Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16582 Shivamogga Yesvantpur Express 05:20 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
07340 Vasco Da Gama Yesvantpur Covid 19 Special 12:30 Dest. Daily Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02254 Anga Express Festival Special 09:05 Dest. Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
56277 Chikkamagaluru Yesvantpur Fast Passenger 14:15 Dest. Daily Chikkamagalur Chikkamagalur Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
17603 Kacheguda Yesvantpur Express 10:30 Dest. Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 11:30 Dest. Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06276 Arsikere Yesvantpur DEMU Special 17:45 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arsikere Junction Arsikere Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02835 Hatia Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Puja Special 03:45 Dest. Th Hatia Hatia Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12254 Anga Express 09:05 Dest. Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06522 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Specialfare Special 18:25 Dest. Mo Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 13:30 Dest. Sa Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16544 Hubballi Yesvantpur Weekly Express 20:10 Dest. Sa Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 06:21 Dest. Su & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
05023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Covid 19 Special 11:30 Dest. Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12648 Kongu Express 00:30 01:00 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
06209 Ajmer Mysuru Festival Special 02:25 02:30 Su & Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
06505 Yesvantpur Howrah Super Fast Express Special 02:25 02:30 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16507 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 02:25 02:30 Mo & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16209 Ajmer Mysuru Express 02:25 02:30 Su & Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
16505 Gandhidham KSR Bengaluru Express 02:25 02:30 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06507 Jodhpur K S R Bengaluru Festival Special 02:25 02:30 Mo & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
56910 Hosapete KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger 03:10 03:12 Daily Hosapete Junction Hosapete Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16228 Talguppa Mysuru Express 03:28 03:30 Daily Talaguppa Talaguppa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
06228 Shimoga - Mysore Express 03:28 03:30 Daily Talaguppa Talaguppa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
56912 Hubballi KSR Bengaluru Passenger 04:29 04:30 Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
12778 Kochuveli Hubballi Weekly Super Fast Express 04:30 04:40 Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
06533 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Festival Special 04:45 04:50 Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06206 Ajmer KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Festival Special 04:45 04:50 We Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16533 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 04:45 04:50 Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16531 Ajmer KSR Bengaluru Express 04:45 04:50 We Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express Origin 05:00 Su & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
06587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Covid 19 Special Origin 05:00 Su & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
56925 KSR Bengaluru Tumakuru Passenger 05:10 05:11 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Tumakuru Tumakuru
22697 Hubballi MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 05:00 05:20 Su Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
17312 Vasco da gama MGR Chennai Weekly Express 05:00 05:30 Fr Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
56917 KSR Bengaluru Shivamogga Passenger 05:40 05:41 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town
06581 Hampi Covid 19 Special 05:40 05:45 Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
16591 Hampi Express 05:40 05:45 Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
12079 KSR Bengaluru Hubballi Janshatabdi Express 06:09 06:10 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
06590 Miraj KSR Bengaluru Rani Chennamma Festival Special 06:13 06:15 Daily Miraj Junction Miraj Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16590 Rani Chennamma Express 06:13 06:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
11022 Tirunelveli Dadar Chalukya Express 04:05 06:30 Tu, Fr & Sa Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Dadar Central Dadar Central
06516 Mangaluru KSR Bengaluru Covid 19 Special 06:28 06:30 Mo, We, Th & Sa Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
11006 Puducherry Dadar Express 06:00 06:30 Mo, We & Th Puducherry Puducherry Dadar Central Dadar Central
56913 KSR Bengaluru Hubballi Fast Passenger 06:30 06:35 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
20654 Belagavi KSR Bengaluru Super Fast Express 06:33 06:35 Daily Belagavi Belagavi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16512 Kannur KSR Bengaluru Express 06:38 06:40 Mo, Tu, We & Th Kannur Main Kannur Main KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06550 Belagavi KSR Bengaluru Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:40 06:41 Daily Belagavi Belagavi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16515 Yesvantpur Karwar Express Origin 07:10 Mo, We & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Karwar Karwar
16575 Gomteshwara Express Origin 07:10 Su, Tu & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Mangaluru Junction Mangaluru Junction
16536 Gol Gumbaz Express 07:10 07:15 Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
56519 KSR Bengaluru Chikjajur Chitradurga Link Passenger Origin 07:25 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Chitradurga Chitradurga
06586 Karwar Yesvantpur Covid 19 Special 07:26 07:28 Daily Karwar Karwar KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06536 Gol Gumbaz Covid 19 Special 07:10 07:30 Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
11311 Solapur Hassan Express 07:10 07:50 Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Hassan Junction Hassan Junction
01311 Mumbai CSMT Solapur One Way Special 07:10 07:50 Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Hassan Junction Hassan Junction
56515 KSR Bengaluru Hubballi Passenger 07:58 08:00 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
06268 Yesvantpur Banaswadi MEMU Special Origin 08:10 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Banaswadi Banaswadi
12890 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Superfast Express Origin 08:30 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
12551 Yesvantpur Kamakhya Weekly AC Super Fast Express Origin 08:30 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Super Fast Express Origin 08:30 We & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hatia Hatia
02890 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Weekly Super Fast Puja Special Origin 08:30 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Super Fast Special Origin 08:30 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
06279 Yesvantpur Bangarapet DEMU Special Origin 08:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bangarapet Junction Bangarapet Junction
02836 Yesvantpur Hatia Weekly Super Fast Puja Special Origin 08:30 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hatia Hatia
56224 Arsikere KSR Bengaluru Passenger 08:35 08:37 Daily Arsikere Junction Arsikere Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
66524 Hindupur KSR Bengaluru Memu 08:39 08:40 Daily Hindupur Hindupur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16579 Yesvantpur Shivamogga Intercity Express Origin 09:00 Su, Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town
17326 Ashokapuram Belagavi Express 09:13 09:15 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Belagavi Belagavi
56926 Tumakuru KSR Bengaluru Passenger 09:18 09:20 Daily Tumakuru Tumakuru KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06275 Yesvantpur Arsikere DEMU Special Origin 09:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Arsikere Junction Arsikere Junction
76526 Kolar Channapatna DEMU 09:19 09:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kolar Kolar Channapatna Channapatna
56221 KSR Bengaluru Tumakuru Passenger 09:33 09:35 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Tumakuru Tumakuru
06281 Yesvantpur Hassan DEMU Special Origin 09:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hassan Junction Hassan Junction
22888 Yesvantpur Howrah Humsafar Express Origin 09:55 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22352 Yesvantpur Patliputra Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 09:55 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
56228 Shivamogga KSR Bengaluru Passenger 10:08 10:10 Daily Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02874 Yesvantpur Howrah Festival Special Origin 10:15 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
17308 Basava Express 10:10 10:20 Daily Bagalkot Bagalkot Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
07308 Basava Express Special 10:10 10:20 Daily Bagalkot Bagalkot Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
06229 Mysuru Varanasi Festival Special 10:20 10:25 Tu & Th Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
16229 Mysuru Varanasi Express 10:20 10:25 Tu & Th Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
04805 Alwar Khairthal Special Origin 10:30 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Barmer Barmer
14805 Yesvantpur Barmer AC Express Origin 10:30 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Barmer Barmer
12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express Origin 10:50 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
02539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Festival Special Origin 10:50 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
12246 Yesvantpur Howrah Duronto Express Origin 11:00 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22864 Yesvantpur Howrah AC Super Fast Express Origin 11:00 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02864 Yesvantpur Howrah Covid 19 AC Special Origin 11:00 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
20652 Talguppa KSR Bengaluru Intercity Express 11:14 11:15 Daily Talaguppa Talaguppa KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06530 Talguppa KSR Bengaluru Intercity Express Special 11:14 11:15 Daily Talaguppa Talaguppa KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
19302 Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express Origin 11:20 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
16023 Malgudi Super Fast Express 11:20 11:25 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Yelahanka Junction Yelahanka Junction
06521 Yesvantpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Specialfare Special Origin 11:30 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
18112 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Express Origin 11:30 Su Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
82653 Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express Origin 11:30 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
56215 Yesvantpur Mysuru Passenger Origin 12:15 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast Festival Special Origin 12:45 Su, Mo, We, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
56222 Tumakuru KSR Bengaluru Passenger 12:49 12:50 Daily Tumakuru Tumakuru KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
12725 Siddhaganga Super Fast Express 13:10 13:12 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Dharwad Dharwad
02725 Siddhaganga Super Fast Covid 19 Special 13:10 13:12 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Dharwad Dharwad
16024 Malgudi Super Fast Express 13:13 13:15 Daily Yelahanka Junction Yelahanka Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
06502 Siuri Andal MEMU Special Origin 13:30 Su Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
03252 Danapur New Jalpaiguri Specialfare Pooja Special Origin 13:30 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
12726 Siddhaganga Super Fast Express 13:28 13:30 Daily Dharwad Dharwad KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16502 Yesvantpur Ahmedabad Weekly Express Origin 13:30 Su Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02726 Siddhaganga Super Fast Covid 19 Special 13:28 13:30 Daily Dharwad Dharwad KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02253 Anga Express Festival Special Origin 13:30 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
12253 Anga Express Origin 13:30 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
22685 Yesvantpur Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express Origin 13:55 We & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express Origin 13:55 Tu & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06523 Yesvantpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Clone Covid 19 Special Origin 13:55 We & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
56225 KSR Bengaluru Tumakuru Passenger 14:03 14:04 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Tumakuru Tumakuru
07212 Kollam Kakinada Sabarimala Special Fare Special Origin 14:20 Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Machilipatnam Machilipatnam
16569 Yesvantpur Kacheguda Express Origin 14:20 Mo, We & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
17212 Kondaveedu Express Origin 14:20 Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Machilipatnam Machilipatnam
07309 Yesvantpur Vasco da Gama Express Special Origin 14:30 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
17309 Yesvantpur Vasco Da Gama Express Origin 14:30 Su & Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
07339 Yesvantpur Vasco Da Gama Covid 19 Special Origin 14:30 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
76523 Yesvantpur Hosur DEMU Origin 14:55 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hosur Hosur
20651 KSR Bengaluru Talguppa Intercity Express 15:10 15:11 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Talaguppa Talaguppa
06529 KSR Bengaluru Talguppa Intercity Express Special 15:10 15:11 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Talaguppa Talaguppa
12777 Hubballi Kochuveli Weekly Super Fast Express 15:00 15:20 We Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
17604 Yesvantpur Kacheguda Express Origin 15:20 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
22677 Yesvantpur Kochuveli AC Super Fast Express Origin 15:20 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
56278 Yesvantpur Chikkamagaluru Fast Passenger Origin 15:30 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Chikkamagalur Chikkamagalur
02139 Habibganj Rewa Festival Special Origin 15:50 Su Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12193 Yesvantpur Jabalpur Super Fast Express Origin 15:50 Su Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
56242 Yesvantpur Salem Passenger Origin 16:05 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Salem Junction Salem Junction
16585 Yesvantpur Mangaluru Express Origin 16:30 Su, Tu & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
56227 KSR Bengaluru Shivamogga Passenger 16:43 16:45 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town
12736 Yesvantpur Secunderabad Garib Rath Express Origin 16:45 Mo, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17325 Belagavi Ashokpuram Express 17:14 17:16 Daily Belagavi Belagavi Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
16534 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express 17:15 17:20 Su KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
02592 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 17:20 Mo & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
06205 KSR Bengaluru Ajmer Garib Nawaz Festival Special 17:15 17:20 Fr KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16532 KSR Bengaluru Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 17:15 17:20 Fr KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
06534 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Festival Special 17:15 17:20 Su KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12592 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Express Origin 17:20 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12089 Yesvantpur Shivamogga Janshatabdi Express Origin 17:30 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town
17307 Basava Express 17:20 17:35 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Bagalkot Bagalkot
07307 Basava Express Special 17:20 17:35 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Bagalkot Bagalkot
56226 Tumakuru KSR Bengaluru Passenger 17:43 17:45 Daily Tumakuru Tumakuru KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06265 Yesvantpur Hindupur MEMU Special Origin 17:55 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hindupur Hindupur
56918 Shivamogga KSR Bengaluru Passenger 17:50 17:55 Daily Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
66523 KSR Bengaluru Hindupur Memu 17:56 17:57 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hindupur Hindupur
16541 Yesvantpur Pandharpur Weekly Express Origin 18:00 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Pandharpur Pandharpur
22679 Yesvantpur Hassan Intercity Super Fast Express Origin 18:15 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hassan Junction Hassan Junction
76525 Channapatna Kolar DEMU 18:20 18:21 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Channapatna Channapatna Kolar Kolar
06277 Yesvantpur Dharmapuri DEMU Special Origin 18:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Dharmapuri Dharmapuri
06585 Yesvantpur Karwar Covid 19 Special 18:30 18:32 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Karwar Karwar
56223 KSR Bengaluru Arsikere Passenger 18:31 18:33 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Arsikere Junction Arsikere Junction
06273 Yesvantpur Tumakuru DEMU Special Origin 18:35 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Tumakuru Tumakuru
16595 Yesvantpur Karwar Express Origin 18:45 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Karwar Karwar
06271 Yesvantpur Bidar Covid 19 Special Origin 19:00 Su, Mo, Tu & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bidar Bidar
16571 Yesvantpur Bidar Express Origin 19:00 Su, Mo, Tu & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bidar Bidar
16583 Yesvantpur Latur Express Origin 19:00 We, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Latur Latur
06583 Yesvantpur Latur Covid 19 Special Origin 19:00 We, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Latur Latur
16535 Gol Gumbaz Express 19:05 19:10 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
06535 Gol Gumbaz Covid 19 Special 18:50 19:10 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
56516 Hubballi KSR Bengaluru Passenger 19:13 19:15 Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16511 KSR Bengaluru Kannur Express 19:28 19:30 We, Th, Fr & Sa KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Kannur Main Kannur Main
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Super Fast Express Origin 19:35 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
76527 Yesvantpur Tumakuru DEMU Origin 19:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Tumakuru Tumakuru
16527 Yesvantpur Kannur Express Origin 20:00 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Kannur Main Kannur Main
06537 Yesvantpur Kannur Festival Special Origin 20:00 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Kannur Main Kannur Main
06207 Yesvantpur Hosapete Express Special Origin 20:15 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hosapete Junction Hosapete Junction
56914 Hubballi KSR Bengaluru Fast Passenger 20:23 20:25 Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
56909 KSR Bengaluru Hosapete Fast Passenger 20:30 20:32 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hosapete Junction Hosapete Junction
01312 Hassan Solapur Express Special 19:45 20:35 Daily Hassan Junction Hassan Junction Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
11312 Hassan Solapur Express 19:50 20:50 Daily Hassan Junction Hassan Junction Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
16573 Yesvantpur Puducherry Weekly Express Origin 21:00 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Puducherry Puducherry
12257 Yesvantpur Kochuveli Garib Rath Express Origin 21:00 Su, Tu & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
06549 KSR Bengaluru Belagavi Covid 19 Super Fast Special 21:09 21:10 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Belagavi Belagavi
20653 KSR Bengaluru Belagavi Super Fast Express 21:10 21:12 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Belagavi Belagavi
12080 Hubballi KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express 21:20 21:22 Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06589 KSR Bengaluru Miraj Rani Chennamma Festival Special 21:23 21:25 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Miraj Junction Miraj Junction
16589 Rani Chennamma Express 21:23 21:25 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
11021 Dadar Tirunelveli Chalukya Express 21:30 21:50 Su, We & Th Dadar Central Dadar Central Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
11005 Dadar Puducherry Chalukya Express 21:30 21:50 Mo, Tu & Sa Dadar Central Dadar Central Puducherry Puducherry
22698 MGR Chennai Hubballi Super Fast Express 21:35 21:55 Su Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
17311 MGR Chennai Vasco Da Gama Weekly Express 21:35 21:55 Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express Origin 22:00 Su, Mo, We, Fr & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06210 Mysuru Ajmer Festival Special 22:03 22:05 Tu & Th Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
06506 KSR Bengaluru Gandhidham Festival Special 22:03 22:05 Sa KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
16508 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express 22:03 22:05 Mo & We KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
16210 Mysuru Ajmer Express 22:03 22:05 Tu & Th Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
06230 Varanasi Mysuru Festival Special 22:03 22:05 Mo & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
16506 KSR Bengaluru Gandhidham Express 22:03 22:05 Sa KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
06508 K S R Bengaluru Jodhpur Festival Special 22:03 22:05 Mo & We KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
16592 Hampi Express 22:20 22:22 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
06582 Hampi Covid 19 Special 22:20 22:22 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
56911 KSR Bengaluru Hubballi Passenger 22:30 22:32 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
22884 Yesvantpur Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express Origin 22:40 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Puri Puri
02064 Yesvantpur Puri Garib Rath Weekly Special Origin 22:40 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Puri Puri
06515 KSR Bengaluru Mangaluru Covid 19 Special 22:40 22:42 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
12291 Yesvantpur MGR Chennai Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 22:45 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02251 Wainganga Super Fast Festival Special Origin 23:10 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Korba Korba
16227 Mysuru Talguppa Express 23:15 23:17 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Talaguppa Talaguppa
06227 Mysuru Talguppa Express Special 23:15 23:17 Daily Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Talaguppa Talaguppa
16230 Varanasi Mysuru Express 23:28 23:30 Mo & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
12251 Wainganga Super Fast Express Origin 23:40 Tu & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Korba Korba
12213 Yesvantpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Express Origin 23:40 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12647 Kongu Super Fast Express 22:50 23:40 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express Origin 23:40 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express Origin 23:40 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
05024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Festival Special Origin 23:40 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Festival Special Origin 23:40 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
16581 Yesvantpur Shivamogga Express Origin 23:50 Mo, We & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Shivamogga Town Shivamogga Town
16543 Yesvantpur Hubballi Weekly Express Origin 23:50 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
15227 Yesvantpur Muzaffarpur Weekly Express Origin 23:55 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
16565 Yesvantpur Mangaluru Weekly Express Origin 23:55 Su Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Yesvantpur and Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Bengaluru International Airport - (25.67 Km / 15.95 Miles)
  2. Mysore Airport - (124.71 Km / 77.49 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Yesvantpur by train, get complete information about Yesvantpur Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Yesvantpur Railway Station, distance to Yesvantpur from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Yesvantpur Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Yesvantpur Junction Station Location Map