Given below is details about Train Number 19301, DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR YESVANTPUR WEEKLY EXPRESS running between Dr Ambedkar Nagar and Yesvantpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19301, DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express
ScheduleSun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1206 miles / 1930 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 15 Hour(s)
Stops32
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Dr Ambedkar Nagar Railway Station - Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express, Train number 19301. Timing of DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dr Ambedkar Nagar

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DADN Dr Ambedkar Nagar Madhya Pradesh Starts 20:20 NA Origin Su
2. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh 20:50 21:00 10min 21 Km Su
3. DWX Dewas Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:41 21:43 2min 63 Km Su
4. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 22:20 22:40 20min 103 Km Su
5. MKC Maksi Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:22 23:23 1min 144 Km Su
6. BCH Berchha Madhya Pradesh 23:38 23:39 1min 163 Km Su
7. SJP Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh 00:11 00:13 2min 206 Km Mo
8. SHRN Sant Hirdaram Nagar Madhya Pradesh 01:19 01:20 1min 276 Km Mo
9. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 01:35 01:45 10min 289 Km Mo
10. HBJ Habibganj Madhya Pradesh 02:02 02:04 2min 295 Km Mo
11. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 03:30 03:35 5min 381 Km Mo
12. BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh 05:12 05:15 3min 487 Km Mo
13. AMLA Amla Junction Madhya Pradesh 05:35 05:37 2min 510 Km Mo
14. NRKR Narkher Junction Maharashtra 07:20 07:25 5min 593 Km Mo
15. WOC Warud Orange City 07:53 07:54 1min 623 Km Mo
16. CNDB Chandur Bazar 09:15 09:17 2min 689 Km Mo
17. NAVI New Amravati 09:52 09:55 3min 726 Km Mo
18. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 11:40 11:45 5min 810 Km Mo
19. WHM Washim Maharashtra 12:50 12:51 1min 889 Km Mo
20. HNL Hingoli Deccan Maharashtra 13:34 13:35 1min 937 Km Mo
21. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 15:25 15:35 10min 1017 Km Mo
22. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 16:28 16:30 2min 1048 Km Mo
23. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 17:20 17:22 2min 1070 Km Mo
24. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 18:48 18:50 2min 1158 Km Mo
25. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 19:46 19:52 6min 1210 Km Mo
26. MJF Malkajgiri Junction Telangana 21:44 21:45 1min 1315 Km Mo
27. KCG Kacheguda Telangana 22:10 22:20 10min 1324 Km Mo
28. MBNR Mahbubnagar Telangana 00:03 00:05 2min 1429 Km Tu
29. GWD Gadwal Junction Telangana 01:20 01:21 1min 1504 Km Tu
30. KRNT Kurnool City Andhra Pradesh 02:23 02:25 2min 1560 Km Tu
31. GY Gooty Junction Andhra Pradesh 05:03 05:05 2min 1668 Km Tu
32. DMM Dharmavaram Junction Andhra Pradesh 07:00 07:05 5min 1759 Km Tu
33. YNK Yelahanka Junction Karnataka 10:29 10:30 1min 1921 Km Tu
34. YPR Yesvantpur Junction Karnataka 11:30 Ends 1930 Km Tu

Dr Ambedkar Nagar to Yesvantpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19301, DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express. This train operates between Dr Ambedkar Nagar and Yesvantpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Dr Ambedkar Nagar and Yesvantpur Junction is 1206 miles or 1930 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Dr Ambedkar Nagar to Yesvantpur Junction
Return Trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Dr Ambedkar Nagar

Train No. 19301, DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express DADN to YPR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19301, DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR YESVANTPUR WEEKLY EXPRESS. Details about the DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR YESVANTPUR WEEKLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.