Given below is details about Train Number 19302, YESVANTPUR DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR WEEKLY EXPRESS running between Yesvantpur Junction and Dr Ambedkar Nagar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19302, Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express
ScheduleWed
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1207 miles / 1931 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 19 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops33
Avg. Speed45 kmph

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Wednesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express, Train number 19302. Timing of Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yesvantpur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction Karnataka Starts 11:20 NA Origin We
2. YNK Yelahanka Junction Karnataka 11:53 11:55 2min 10 Km We
3. HUP Hindupur Andhra Pradesh 13:04 13:05 1min 93 Km We
4. DMM Dharmavaram Junction Andhra Pradesh 14:25 14:30 5min 172 Km We
5. GY Gooty Junction Andhra Pradesh 16:29 16:30 1min 262 Km We
6. KRNT Kurnool City Andhra Pradesh 19:08 19:10 2min 371 Km We
7. GWD Gadwal Junction Telangana 20:03 20:05 2min 426 Km We
8. MBNR Mahbubnagar Telangana 21:28 21:30 2min 501 Km We
9. KCG Kacheguda Telangana 00:03 00:05 2min 607 Km Th
10. MJF Malkajgiri Junction Telangana 00:24 00:25 1min 615 Km Th
11. KMC Kamareddi Telangana 01:45 01:46 1min 720 Km Th
12. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 03:08 03:10 2min 772 Km Th
13. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 05:08 05:10 2min 860 Km Th
14. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 06:13 06:15 2min 883 Km Th
15. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 07:30 07:50 20min 913 Km Th
16. HNL Hingoli Deccan Maharashtra 09:29 09:30 1min 994 Km Th
17. WHM Washim Maharashtra 10:39 10:40 1min 1041 Km Th
18. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 12:50 13:00 10min 1120 Km Th
19. NAVI New Amravati 14:32 14:35 3min 1205 Km Th
20. CNDB Chandur Bazar 15:28 15:30 2min 1242 Km Th
21. WOC Warud Orange City 16:16 16:17 1min 1307 Km Th
22. NRKR Narkher Junction Maharashtra 17:10 17:15 5min 1337 Km Th
23. AMLA Amla Junction Madhya Pradesh 18:28 18:30 2min 1420 Km Th
24. BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh 18:50 18:51 1min 1443 Km Th
25. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 20:50 21:00 10min 1550 Km Th
26. HBJ Habibganj Madhya Pradesh 22:38 22:40 2min 1635 Km Th
27. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:15 23:25 10min 1641 Km Th
28. SHRN Sant Hirdaram Nagar Madhya Pradesh 23:56 23:58 2min 1654 Km Th
29. SJP Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh 01:00 01:02 2min 1724 Km Fr
30. BCH Berchha Madhya Pradesh 01:38 01:40 2min 1767 Km Fr
31. MKC Maksi Junction Madhya Pradesh 02:02 02:04 2min 1787 Km Fr
32. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 03:35 03:55 20min 1828 Km Fr
33. DWX Dewas Junction Madhya Pradesh 04:46 04:48 2min 1868 Km Fr
34. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh 05:40 05:50 10min 1910 Km Fr
35. DADN Dr Ambedkar Nagar Madhya Pradesh 06:35 Ends 1931 Km Fr

Yesvantpur Junction to Dr Ambedkar Nagar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19302, Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express. This train operates between Yesvantpur Junction and Dr Ambedkar Nagar. Map also shows all the stations where Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Yesvantpur Junction and Dr Ambedkar Nagar is 1207 miles or 1931 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Dr Ambedkar Nagar
Return Trains from Dr Ambedkar Nagar to Yesvantpur Junction

Train No. 19302, Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express YPR to DADN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19302, YESVANTPUR DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR WEEKLY EXPRESS. Details about the YESVANTPUR DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR WEEKLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.