Nanded (also called Hazur Sahib Nanded) railway station is a main railway station in Maharashtra. There are 168 trains reaching Hazur Sahib Nanded (station code: NED). Hazur Sahib Nanded station is the terminal station for 40 trains.

Trains to Nanded & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Nanded Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 103 express trains & 23 passenger trains stop at Nanded station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02716 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 14:25 Dest. Daily Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded
02715 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special Origin 09:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
07409 Adilabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special 11:55 Dest. Daily Adilabad Adilabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17613 Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 09:25 Dest. Daily Panvel Junction Panvel Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07665 Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Special 11:25 Dest. Daily Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02486 Hazrat Nizamuddin Nanded 21:40 Dest. Su & We Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
22458 AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express 23:45 Dest. Fr Amb Andaura Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12729 Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 10:00 Dest. Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
06519 KSR Bengaluru Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special 22:50 Dest. Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17612 Mumbai CSMT Hazur Sahib Nanded Rajya Rani Express 07:20 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07624 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Special 02:30 Dest. Mo Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02440 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Special 21:40 Dest. Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
20811 Visakhapatnam Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 14:20 Dest. Su, We & Th Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12716 Sachkhand Express 16:00 Dest. Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
57593 Medchal Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 22:20 Dest. Daily Medchal Medchal Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02768 Santragachi Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Special 19:10 Dest. Th Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17409 Adilabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 12:00 Dest. Daily Adilabad Adilabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07620 Pune Nanded Diwali Special 06:15 Dest. Mo Aurangabad Aurangabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02085 Jaipur - Churu (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 13:40 Dest. Mo, Tu & Sa Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
20809 Nagavali Express 14:20 Dest. Mo, Tu & Sa Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12486 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 23:45 Dest. Su & We Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
57557 Nizamabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 09:55 Dest. Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special 00:35 Dest. Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
16594 KSR Bengaluru Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 23:30 Dest. Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07618 Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Specialfare Special 18:00 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17624 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express 02:45 Dest. Mo Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12440 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 23:45 Dest. Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
57541 Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 15:20 Dest. Daily Nagarsol Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02752 Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Special 15:50 Dest. Mo Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12768 Santragachi Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 19:10 Dest. Th Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07613 Nizamabad Kollam Sabarimala Specialfare Special 08:45 Dest. Daily Panvel Junction Panvel Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17619 Aurangabad H S Nanded Weekly Express 06:30 Dest. Mo Aurangabad Aurangabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12422 Amritsar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 23:45 Dest. Tu Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
57515 Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 04:10 Dest. Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02729 Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Special 10:00 Dest. Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express 01:00 Dest. Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07612 Kollam - Kacheguda Sabarimala Special 07:20 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17617 Tapovan Express 18:00 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11011 Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 04:45 Dest. Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
57512 Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 11:45 Dest. Daily Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12752 Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express 20:35 Dest. Mo Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07064 Ajanta Covid 19 Special 00:10 00:12 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
09713 Jaipur Secunderabad Weekly Special 00:28 00:30 Mo Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17019 Jaipur Hyderabad Weekly Express 00:28 00:30 Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
11083 Tadoba Express 00:28 00:30 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction
19713 Jaipur Secunderabad Express 00:28 00:30 Mo Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07019 Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special 00:28 00:30 Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02713 Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special 01:00 01:02 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
12720 Hyderabad Jaipur Super Fast Express 01:18 01:20 Tu & Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02720 Hyderabad Jaipur Festival Special 01:18 01:20 Tu & Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 01:38 01:40 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
11206 Karimnagar Mumbai LTT Express 01:38 01:40 Mo Karimnagar Karimnagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
08505 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Special 01:43 01:45 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07417 Tirupati Nagarsol Special Fare Special 01:58 02:00 We Tirupati Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger 02:33 02:35 Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
07063 Nagarsol Secunderabad Junction 03:03 03:05 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17063 Ajanta Express 03:08 03:10 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19714 Secunderabad Jaipur Express 03:13 03:15 Tu Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
11046 Deekshabhoomi Express 03:13 03:15 We Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
07418 Nagarsol Tirupati Special Fare Special 03:18 03:20 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Tirupati Tirupati
08506 Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Special 03:18 03:20 Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
07231 Narsapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special 03:18 03:20 Mo & Sa Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
09714 Secunderabad Jaipur Weekly Special 03:23 03:25 Tu Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
18503 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Express 03:38 03:40 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17417 Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express 03:38 03:40 We Tirupati Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17231 Narsapur Nagarsol Express 03:38 03:40 Mo & Sa Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
17418 Sainagar Shirdi Tirupati Weekly Express 03:43 03:45 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Tirupati Tirupati
18504 Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Express 03:43 03:45 Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
57594 Hazur Sahib Nanded Medchal Passenger Origin 04:55 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Medchal Medchal
07692 Tandur Parbhani Special 04:58 05:00 Daily Tandur Tandur Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 05:03 05:05 Su Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
16003 MGR Chennai Nagarsol Weekly Express 05:03 05:05 Mo Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Nagarsol Nagarsol
01141 Nandigram Covid 19 Special 05:10 05:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Adilabad Adilabad
11401 Nandigram Express 05:13 05:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
17688 Marathwada Express 05:28 05:30 Daily Dharmabad Dharmabad Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
07688 Agartala Sabroom DEMU 05:28 05:30 Daily Dharmabad Dharmabad Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
06733 Angamaly - Ernakulam Junction Special 05:38 05:40 Su Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
11205 Mumbai LTT Karimnagar Express 05:58 06:00 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karimnagar Karimnagar
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru Express Origin 06:00 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
17609 Patna Purna Express 06:13 06:15 Tu Patna Junction Patna Junction Purna Junction Purna Junction
19302 Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express 06:13 06:15 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express Origin 06:30 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
06520 Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru Festival Special Origin 06:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
57563 Hyderabad Parbhani Passenger 06:38 06:40 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction
07623 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Special Origin 06:50 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger 06:58 07:00 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
11084 Tadoba Express 07:08 07:10 Su Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
57553 Parli Vaijnath Adilabad Passenger 07:43 07:45 Daily Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath Adilabad Adilabad
57554 Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger 08:08 08:10 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath
12765 Tirupati Amravati Bi weekly Super Fast Express 08:38 08:40 Su & We Tirupati Tirupati Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
17057 Devagiri Express 08:43 08:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02765 Tirupati Amravati Bi weekly Festival Special 08:49 08:51 Su & We Tirupati Tirupati Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
07057 Devagiri Covid 19 Special 08:53 08:55 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express Origin 09:00 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special Origin 09:00 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express Origin 09:00 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12715 Sachkhand Express Origin 09:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09302 Indore - Bandra (T) Holiday Special 09:38 09:40 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
17618 Tapovan Express Origin 10:05 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Specialfare Special Origin 10:05 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 11:00 We Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express Origin 11:00 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded AMB Andaura Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 11:00 Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amb Andaura Amb Andaura
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express Origin 11:00 Mo & Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express Origin 11:00 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Tatkal Fare Special Origin 11:05 Mo & Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Special Origin 11:05 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02751 Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special Origin 11:05 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
17620 Hazur Sahib Nanded Aurangabad Weekly Express Origin 11:50 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Aurangabad Aurangabad
07619 Nanded Pune Diwali Special Origin 11:50 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Aurangabad Aurangabad
06734 Ernakulam Junction - Angamali Special 11:58 12:00 We Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
16734 Okha Rameswaram Weekly Express 12:03 12:05 We Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
02766 Amravati Tirupati Bi weekly Festival Special 12:23 12:25 Mo & Th Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Tirupati Tirupati
12766 Amravati Tirupati Bi weekly Super Fast Express 12:28 12:30 Mo & Th Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Tirupati Tirupati
57561 Kacheguda Manmad Passenger 12:33 12:35 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Nagarsol Nagarsol
17639 Kacheguda Akola Intercity Express 13:23 13:25 Mo Kacheguda Kacheguda Akola Junction Akola Junction
07641 Hazur Sahib Nanded Ajmer URS Special Fare Special 13:23 13:25 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kacheguda Kacheguda Narkher Junction Narkher Junction
17641 Kacheguda Narkher Intercity Express 13:23 13:25 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kacheguda Kacheguda Narkher Junction Narkher Junction
07639 Kacheguda Akola Festival Special 13:23 13:25 Mo Kacheguda Kacheguda Akola Junction Akola Junction
07642 Madar Hazur Sahib Nanded URS Special 14:13 14:15 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Narkher Junction Narkher Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
17642 Narkher Kacheguda Intercity Express 14:13 14:15 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Narkher Junction Narkher Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
07640 Akola Kacheguda Festival Special 14:13 14:15 Tu Akola Junction Akola Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
17640 Akola Kacheguda Intercity Express 14:13 14:15 Tu Akola Junction Akola Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
07609 Tiruchchirappalli Hyderabad Special Fare Special 14:20 14:22 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Purna Junction Purna Junction
07610 Hyderabad Tiruchchirappalli Weekly Special 14:40 14:42 Th Purna Junction Purna Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
57562 Manmad Kacheguda Passenger 14:49 14:51 Daily Nagarsol Nagarsol Kacheguda Kacheguda
17410 Hazur Sahib Nanded Adilabad Express Origin 15:00 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Adilabad Adilabad
07410 Tirupati - Aurangabad Special Origin 15:05 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Adilabad Adilabad
02767 Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Weekly Super Fast Special Origin 15:25 Mo Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
12767 Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Superfast Express Origin 15:25 Mo Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
51433 Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger 16:03 16:05 Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Pandharpur Pandharpur
09301 Mumbai Bandra - Indore Holiday Special 16:08 16:10 Mo Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
19301 DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express 16:28 16:30 Mo Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Origin 16:35 Su, We & Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02086 Churu - Jaipur (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special Origin 16:35 Mo, Tu & Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction
20810 Nagavali Express Origin 16:35 Mo, Tu & Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction
11402 Nandigram Express 16:43 16:45 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01142 Nandigram Covid 19 Special 16:55 17:00 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17214 Nagarsol Narsapur Express 17:08 17:10 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
17232 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 17:08 17:10 Mo & Sa Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express Origin 17:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Junction Panvel Junction
07614 Kollam Nizamabad Sabarimala Special Fare Special Origin 17:35 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Junction Panvel Junction
07232 Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special 18:08 18:10 Mo & Sa Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
02714 Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special 18:08 18:10 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
57558 Hazur Sahib Nanded Nizamabad Passenger Origin 18:15 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
17610 Purna Patna Express 18:38 18:40 Fr Purna Junction Purna Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
07058 Devagiri Covid 19 Special 18:48 18:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17058 Devagiri Express 18:48 18:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
57551 Purna Adilabad Passenger 19:03 19:05 Daily Purna Junction Purna Junction Adilabad Adilabad
57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger Origin 19:25 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Nagarsol Nagarsol
57552 Adilabad Purna Passenger 19:28 19:30 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Purna Junction Purna Junction
12719 Jaipur Hyderabad Super Fast Express 19:25 19:30 Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02719 Jaipur Hyderabad Festival Special 19:28 19:30 Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
16004 Nagarsol MGR Chennai Weekly Express 19:28 19:30 Mo Nagarsol Nagarsol Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
01045 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special Fare Special 19:30 19:32 Fr Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
51434 Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger 19:43 19:45 Daily Pandharpur Pandharpur Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
57516 Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger Origin 20:50 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Junction Daund Junction
07020 Hyderabad Jaipur Covid 19 Special 21:13 21:15 Sa Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17020 Hyderabad Jaipur Weekly Express 21:18 21:20 Sa Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Super Fast Express Origin 21:20 Su & Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Junction Pune Junction
02730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special Origin 21:30 Su & Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Junction Pune Junction
07611 Kacheguda - Kollam Sabarimala Special Origin 22:00 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express Origin 22:00 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 21:58 22:00 Fr Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
07687 Sabroom Agartala DEMU 22:08 22:10 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Dharmabad Dharmabad
01046 Karmali Mumbai LTT Weekly Specialfare Special 22:08 22:10 Tu Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
17687 Marathwada Express 22:08 22:10 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Dharmabad Dharmabad
07691 Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Special Origin 22:50 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Tandur
57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Passenger Origin 23:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
17064 Ajanta Express 23:38 23:40 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Nanded and Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Nanded Airport - (2.62 Km / 1.63 Miles)
  2. Osmanabad Airport - (170.08 Km / 105.69 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Nanded by train, get complete information about Hazur Sahib Nanded train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nanded Railway Station, distance to Nanded from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Hazur Sahib Nanded.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Hazur Sahib Nanded Station Location Map