Given below is details about Train Number 17614, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PANVEL EXPRESS running between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Panvel Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.17614, Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance423 miles / 677 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed44 kmph

Departure Days From Hazur Sahib Nanded Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express, Train number 17614. Timing of Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazur Sahib Nanded

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra Starts 17:30 NA Origin Daily
2. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 18:06 18:08 2min 30 Km Daily
3. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 18:30 18:32 2min 59 Km Daily
4. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 19:14 19:15 1min 93 Km Daily
5. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra 20:20 20:30 10min 123 Km Daily
6. LTRR Latur Road Junction Maharashtra 22:00 22:10 10min 186 Km Daily
7. LUR Latur Maharashtra 22:55 23:00 5min 219 Km Daily
8. UMD Osmanabad Maharashtra 00:18 00:20 2min 307 Km Daily
9. BTW Barsi Town Maharashtra 01:05 01:06 1min 344 Km Daily
10. KWV Kurduvadi Junction Maharashtra 02:00 02:05 5min 370 Km Daily
11. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 04:45 04:50 5min 479 Km Daily
12. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 06:15 06:20 5min 557 Km Daily
13. CCH Chinchwad Maharashtra 06:39 06:40 1min 574 Km Daily
14. TGN Talegaon Maharashtra 06:54 06:55 1min 591 Km Daily
15. LNL Lonavala Maharashtra 07:22 07:25 3min 621 Km Daily
16. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 09:00 Ends 677 Km Daily

Hazur Sahib Nanded to Panvel Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 17614, Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express. This train operates between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Panvel Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Panvel Junction is 423 miles or 677 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Panvel Junction
Return Trains from Panvel Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded

Train No. 17614, Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express NED to PNVL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 17614, HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PANVEL EXPRESS. Details about the HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PANVEL EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.