Given below is details about Train Number 17613, PANVEL HAZUR SAHIB NANDED EXPRESS running between Panvel Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.17613, Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance423 miles / 677 km
Run Time 17 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed39 kmph

Departure Days From Panvel Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express, Train number 17613. Timing of Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panvel Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra Starts 16:00 NA Origin Daily
2. LNL Lonavala Maharashtra 17:52 17:55 3min 56 Km Daily
3. TGN Talegaon Maharashtra 18:19 18:20 1min 86 Km Daily
4. CCH Chinchwad Maharashtra 18:39 18:40 1min 104 Km Daily
5. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 19:45 19:50 5min 120 Km Daily
6. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 21:05 21:10 5min 198 Km Daily
7. KWV Kurduvadi Junction Maharashtra 22:55 23:00 5min 307 Km Daily
8. BTW Barsi Town Maharashtra 00:25 00:26 1min 333 Km Daily
9. UMD Osmanabad Maharashtra 00:42 00:45 3min 370 Km Daily
10. LUR Latur Maharashtra 02:30 02:35 5min 459 Km Daily
11. LTRR Latur Road Junction Maharashtra 03:20 03:40 20min 491 Km Daily
12. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra 05:40 06:00 20min 555 Km Daily
13. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 06:19 06:20 1min 584 Km Daily
14. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 07:28 07:30 2min 618 Km Daily
15. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 08:05 08:10 5min 647 Km Daily
16. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 09:25 Ends 677 Km Daily

Panvel Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 17613, Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express. This train operates between Panvel Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Panvel Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded is 423 miles or 677 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Panvel Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded
Return Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Panvel Junction

Train No. 17613, Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express PNVL to NED

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 17613, PANVEL HAZUR SAHIB NANDED EXPRESS. Details about the PANVEL HAZUR SAHIB NANDED EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.