Find all trains running between Nagarsol (NSL) and Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded route.

.

NED to NSL Distance 320 Km
Travel Time 5Hrs 45 Mins - 9 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Hazur Sahib Nanded (NED) and Nagarsol (NSL)

Every day train departs from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Nagarsol. Given below is the list of all the Nagarsol - Hazur Sahib Nanded Trains.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
07688 Agartala Sabroom DEMU Dharmabad to Manmad Junction 05:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 12:20 Daily Nagarsol   6 hours 50 minutes
02715 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special Hazur Sahib Nanded to Amritsar Junction 09:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 15:50 Daily Manmad Junction   6 hours 20 minutes
01142 Nandigram Covid 19 Special Adilabad to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 17:00 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 00:21 Daily Manmad Junction   7 hours 21 minutes
No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
07064 Ajanta Covid 19 Special Secunderabad Junction to Manmad Junction 00:12 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 07:10 Daily Nagarsol   6 hours 58 minutes
02713 Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special Narasapur to Nagarsol 01:02 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded 06:55 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagarsol   5 hours 53 minutes
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express Narasapur to Nagarsol 01:40 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded 08:30 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagarsol   6 hours 50 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1375
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
08505 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Special Visakhapatnam Junction to Sainagar Shirdi Terminus 01:45 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded 07:55 Fr Nagarsol   6 hours 10 minutes
07417 Tirupati Nagarsol Special Fare Special Tirupati to Sainagar Shirdi Terminus 02:00 We Hazur Sahib Nanded 07:55 We Nagarsol   5 hours 55 minutes
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger Nizamabad Junction to Pune Junction 02:35 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 10:19 Daily Nagarsol   7 hours 44 minutes
  • SL: ₹ 145
07231 Narsapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special Narasapur to Nagarsol 03:20 Mo & Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded 09:45 Mo & Sa Nagarsol   6 hours 25 minutes
17231 Narsapur Nagarsol Express Narasapur to Nagarsol 03:40 Mo & Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded 10:00 Mo & Sa Nagarsol   6 hours 20 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1375
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
17417 Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express Tirupati to Sainagar Shirdi Terminus 03:40 We Hazur Sahib Nanded 09:20 We Nagarsol   5 hours 40 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
18503 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Sainagar Shirdi Terminus 03:40 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded 09:25 Fr Nagarsol   5 hours 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express Rameswaram to Okha 05:05 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded 11:45 Su Nagarsol   6 hours 40 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1375
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
16003 MGR Chennai Nagarsol Weekly Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Nagarsol 05:05 Mo Hazur Sahib Nanded 11:55 Mo Nagarsol   6 hours 50 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
17688 Marathwada Express Dharmabad to Manmad Junction 05:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 12:09 Daily Nagarsol   6 hours 39 minutes
  • 2S: ₹ 130
  • CC: ₹ 475
06733 Angamaly - Ernakulam Junction Special Rameswaram to Okha 05:40 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded 11:35 Su Nagarsol   5 hours 55 minutes
11084 Tadoba Express Kazipet Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 07:10 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded 15:39 Su Nagarsol   8 hours 29 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
57561 Kacheguda Manmad Passenger Kacheguda to Nagarsol 12:35 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 22:38 Daily Nagarsol   10 hours 3 minutes
11402 Nandigram Express Nagpur Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 16:45 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 23:00 Daily Nagarsol   6 hours 15 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1375
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger Hazur Sahib Nanded to Nagarsol 19:25 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:00 Daily Nagarsol   8 hours 35 minutes
57516 Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger Hazur Sahib Nanded to Daund Junction 20:50 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:14 Daily Nagarsol   7 hours 24 minutes
  • SL: ₹ 145
07020 Hyderabad Jaipur Covid 19 Special Hyderabad Deccan to Jaipur Junction 21:15 Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded 02:59 Su Nagarsol   5 hours 44 minutes
17020 Hyderabad Jaipur Weekly Express Hyderabad Deccan to Jaipur Junction 21:20 Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded 02:59 Su Nagarsol   5 hours 39 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
17064 Ajanta Express Secunderabad Junction to Manmad Junction 23:40 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 05:40 Daily Nagarsol   6 hours
  • 1A: ₹ 1375
  • 2A: ₹ 830
  • 3A: ₹ 585
  • SL: ₹ 220
11206 Karimnagar Mumbai LTT Express Karimnagar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 01:40 Mo Hazur Sahib Nanded 08:45 Mo Manmad Junction   7 hours 5 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 865
  • 3A: ₹ 610
  • SL: ₹ 225
11046 Deekshabhoomi Express Dhanbad Junction to Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur 03:15 We Hazur Sahib Nanded 12:30 We Manmad Junction   9 hours 15 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 660
  • SL: ₹ 255
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express Hazur Sahib Nanded to Hazrat Nizamuddin 09:00 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded 15:20 Tu Manmad Junction   6 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 910
  • 3A: ₹ 660
  • SL: ₹ 255
02753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special Hazur Sahib Nanded to Hazrat Nizamuddin 09:00 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded 15:15 Tu Manmad Junction   6 hours 15 minutes
12715 Sachkhand Express Hazur Sahib Nanded to Amritsar Junction 09:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 15:50 Daily Manmad Junction   6 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 910
  • 3A: ₹ 660
  • SL: ₹ 255
17618 Tapovan Express Hazur Sahib Nanded to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 10:05 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 16:50 Daily Manmad Junction   6 hours 45 minutes
  • 2S: ₹ 140
  • CC: ₹ 495
07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Specialfare Special Hazur Sahib Nanded to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 10:05 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 16:50 Daily Manmad Junction   6 hours 45 minutes
17058 Devagiri Express Secunderabad Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 18:50 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 01:40 Daily Manmad Junction   6 hours 50 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1440
  • 2A: ₹ 865
  • 3A: ₹ 610
  • SL: ₹ 225
07058 Devagiri Covid 19 Special Secunderabad Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 18:50 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 01:40 Daily Manmad Junction   6 hours 50 minutes
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Super Fast Express Hazur Sahib Nanded to Pune Junction 21:20 Su & Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded 03:15 Mo & We Manmad Junction   5 hours 55 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 910
  • 3A: ₹ 660
  • SL: ₹ 255
02730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special Hazur Sahib Nanded to Pune Junction 21:30 Su & Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded 04:05 Mo & We Manmad Junction   6 hours 35 minutes
17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express Hazur Sahib Nanded to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:00 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 05:20 Daily Manmad Junction   7 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 865
  • 2S: ₹ 140
  • 3A: ₹ 610
  • CC: ₹ 495
  • SL: ₹ 225
07611 Kacheguda - Kollam Sabarimala Special Hazur Sahib Nanded to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 22:00 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded 05:20 Daily Manmad Junction   7 hours 20 minutes

Alternate Routes

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
11202 Ajni Mumbai LTT Express Ajni to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 00:40 Sa Basmat 08:45 Sa Manmad Junction   8 hours 5 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 845
  • 3A: ₹ 600
  • SL: ₹ 225

* Hazur Sahib Nanded to Nagarsol ticket fare listed above is indicative only. Confirm the actual ticket charge at irctc website before booking tickets.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

More routes from Hazur Sahib Nanded

More routes from Nagarsol