Pune railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 5 main railway station in Maharashtra. There are 403 trains reaching Pune Junction (station code: PUNE). Pune Junction station is the terminal station for 102 trains.

Trains to Pune & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Pune Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 289 express trains & 16 passenger trains stop at Pune station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
11078 Jhelum Express 15:15 Dest. Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
01436 Phaltan Pune DEMU Express Special 21:35 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Phaltan Phaltan Pune Junction Pune Junction
12849 Bilaspur Pune Super Fast Express 09:45 Dest. Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12123 Deccan Queen 20:25 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
02297 Ahmedabad Pune AC Duronto Special 07:10 Dest. Mo, We & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
51402 Manmad Pune Passenger 08:30 Dest. Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01034 Darbhanga Pune Gyan Ganga Festival Special 07:20 Dest. Su Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11102 Gwalior Pune Weekly Express 20:05 Dest. Su Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02042 Nagpur Pune Covid 19 Humsafar Special 06:25 Dest. Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22105 Indrayani Super Fast Express 09:05 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
12158 Hutatma Express 10:30 Dest. Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Festival Special 08:05 Dest. Su & We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
71410 Daund Pune DEMU Local 18:40 Dest. Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22152 Kazipet Pune Weekly Super Fast Express 11:05 Dest. Mo Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01116 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special 02:45 Dest. Mo Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Super Fast Express 09:20 Dest. Mo & We Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Junction Pune Junction
11038 Gorakhpur Pune Express 04:05 Dest. Mo Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12114 Nagpur Pune Garib Rath Express 09:45 Dest. Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02280 Azad Hind Super Fast Special 07:05 Dest. Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
51350 Daund Pune Shuttle 08:50 Dest. Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11098 Poorna Express 05:05 Dest. We Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02036 Nagpur Pune Super Fast Special 09:05 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
20822 Santragachi Pune Humsafar Express 02:45 Dest. Mo Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12150 Danapur Pune Super Fast Express 05:30 Dest. Daily Danapur Danapur Pune Junction Pune Junction
02882 Bhubaneswar Pune Weekly Super Fast Special 05:00 Dest. Th Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Pune Junction Pune Junction
71408 Daund Pune DEMU Local 07:10 Dest. Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02136 Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Super Fast Festival Special 07:20 Dest. Th Manduadih Manduadih Pune Junction Pune Junction
22149 Ernakulam Pune Super Fast Express 05:50 Dest. We & Sa Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01095 Dadar - Sawantwadi Road Specialfare Ganpati Special 07:35 Dest. Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12494 Darshan Express 21:25 Dest. Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
11034 Darbhanga Pune Gyan Ganga Express 08:05 Dest. Su Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12104 Lucknow Junction Pune Super Fast Express 08:05 Dest. Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02264 Ajmer Junction-Sealdah Special 02:10 Dest. Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
51317 Panvel Pune Passenger 18:10 Dest. Daily Panvel Junction Panvel Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11095 Ahmedabad Pune Ahimsa Express 04:35 Dest. Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02032 Nagpur Pune One Way Special 08:05 Dest. Tu & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
19312 Indore Pune Express 12:25 Dest. Su & We Indore Junction Indore Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12136 Nagpur Pune Super Fast Express 09:45 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02849 Hatia Pune Super Fast Special 02:45 Dest. Su & We Hatia Hatia Pune Junction Pune Junction
71404 Baramati Daund Pune DEMU Local 19:20 Dest. Daily Baramati Terminus Baramati Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
02132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Special Fare Special 11:05 Dest. Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22140 Ajni Pune Humsafar Express 11:45 Dest. Mo Ajni Ajni Pune Junction Pune Junction
01089 Dadar - Ratnagiri Specialfare Ganpati Special 07:35 Dest. We Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction Pune Junction
01408 Lucknow Junction Pune Festival Special 10:50 Dest. Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12297 Ahmedabad Pune AC Duronto Express 07:10 Dest. Mo, We & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11025 Bhusaval Pune Express 12:05 Dest. Daily Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12026 Secunderabad Pune Shatabdi Express 23:10 Dest. Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02240 Ajni Pune Covid 19 Humsafar Special 11:05 Dest. Mo Ajni Ajni Pune Junction Pune Junction
22944 Indore Pune Super Fast Express 08:05 Dest. Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11091 Bhuj Pune Express 04:35 Dest. Th Bhuj Bhuj Pune Junction Pune Junction
02015 Mumbai CSMT Rewa One Way Special 09:15 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
17014 Hyderabad Pune Express 13:15 Dest. Mo, Th & Sa Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Pune Junction Pune Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express 06:50 Dest. Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02817 Santragachi Pune Weekly Puja Special 02:45 Dest. Mo Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
71402 Baramati Daund Pune DEMU Local 10:00 Dest. Daily Baramati Terminus Baramati Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
02123 Pune - Ajni AC Super Fast Special 20:25 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
22132 Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express 08:05 Dest. Th Manduadih Manduadih Pune Junction Pune Junction
01087 Mumbai LTT Manduadih Special 07:35 Dest. Su Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
71426 Satara Pune Junction 08:55 Dest. Daily Satara Satara Pune Junction Pune Junction
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Duronto Express 07:10 Dest. Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
11009 Sinhagad Express 18:40 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
02224 Ajni Pune Covid 19 AC Special 11:35 Dest. We Ajni Ajni Pune Junction Pune Junction
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune Superfast Express 05:00 Dest. Th Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Pune Junction Pune Junction
11418 Nagpur Pune Humsafar Express 08:05 Dest. Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11089 Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Express 04:35 Dest. We Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction Pune Junction
01492 Daund Pune Shuttle Special 19:53 Dest. Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Weekly Express 03:30 Dest. Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12127 Mumbai CSMT Pune Intercity Super Fast Express 09:57 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
02730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special 09:40 Dest. Mo & We Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Junction Pune Junction
51452 Baramati Pune Passenger 13:55 Dest. Daily Baramati Terminus Baramati Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
02118 Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special 07:20 Dest. Fr Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Pune Junction Pune Junction
22124 Ajni Pune AC Super Fast Express 11:45 Dest. We Ajni Ajni Pune Junction Pune Junction
01078 Jhelum Covid 19 Special 15:55 Dest. Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
71420 Scsmt Kolhapur Pune DEMU 14:30 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Pune Junction Pune Junction
01191 Bhuj Pune Special 07:35 Dest. Th Bhuj Bhuj Pune Junction Pune Junction
12222 Howrah Pune AC Duronto Express 11:45 Dest. Su & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11007 Deccan Express 11:05 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
02222 Howrah Pune Covid 19 AC Duronto Special 09:40 Dest. Su & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22846 Hatia Pune Super Fast Express 02:45 Dest. Su & We Hatia Hatia Pune Junction Pune Junction
11408 Lucknow Junction Pune Express 11:05 Dest. Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11087 Veraval Pune Express 04:35 Dest. Su Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01490 Daund Pune MEMU Local Special 08:43 Dest. Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Express 08:05 Dest. Su & We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12125 Pragati Express 19:50 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Pune Junction Pune Junction
02494 Darshan AC Super Fast Special 18:25 Dest. Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger 20:55 Dest. Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01049 Ahmedabad Pune Weekly Super Fast Special 07:35 Dest. Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
71416 Solapur Pune DEMU 06:00 Dest. Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02114 Nagpur Solapur Superfast Specialfare Special 09:05 Dest. Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22118 Amravati Pune AC Superfast Express 07:40 Dest. Fr Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Pune Junction Pune Junction
01158 Hutatma Super Fast Special 10:30 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12170 Solapur Pune Intercity Super Fast Express 18:05 Dest. Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
05029 Gorakhpur Pune Puja Special 02:45 Dest. Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
71414 Solapur Pune DEMU 20:15 Dest. Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02152 Habibganj Pune Weekly Humsafar Special 06:25 Dest. Su Habibganj Habibganj Pune Junction Pune Junction
22172 Habibganj Pune Humsafar Express 09:20 Dest. Su Habibganj Habibganj Pune Junction Pune Junction
11406 Amravati Pune Express 13:15 Dest. Su & Tu Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Pune Junction Pune Junction
01135 Mumbai LTT Sainagar Shirdi Special Fare Special 16:45 00:00 Th Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01428 Miraj Pandharpur Kartiki Special 11:35 00:00 Th Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01426 Pandharpur-Latur Kartiki Special 06:25 00:00 Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01402 Miraj Junction-Pandharpur Kartiki Special 12:05 00:00 Mo & We Danapur Danapur Pune Junction Pune Junction
12163 Dadar Chennai Egmore Super Fast Express 00:05 00:10 Daily Dadar Central Dadar Central Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
01411 Mahalaxmi Special 00:10 00:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
17411 Mumbai CST - Kolhapur Mahalaxmi Express 00:10 00:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
06351 Asansol Dhanbad MEMU Special 00:15 00:20 Tu & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
06339 Mumbai CSMT Nagercoil Special 00:15 00:20 Su, We, Th & Fr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
11101 Pune Gwalior Weekly Express Origin 00:25 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
04189 Jabalpur Khajuraho Super Fast Special 00:20 00:25 Mo Daund Junction Daund Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
51401 Pune Manmad Passenger Origin 00:30 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
22143 Mumbai CSMT Bidar Super Fast Express 00:30 00:35 Su, Th & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Bidar Bidar
22107 Mumbai CSMT Latur Super Fast Express 00:30 00:35 Mo, Tu, We & Fr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Latur Latur
02043 Pune Bilaspur Special Fare Special 00:30 00:35 Su, Th & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Bidar Bidar
02207 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi GR SPL 00:30 00:35 Mo, Tu, We & Fr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Latur Latur
16382 Kanniyakumari Mumbai CSMT Express 00:30 00:40 Daily Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
08519 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Special 00:45 00:50 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01005 Mumbai LTT Karmali Suvidha Special 00:55 01:00 Mo, Tu & Sa Dadar Central Dadar Central Puducherry Puducherry
01021 Mumbai CST - Karmali Specialfare Ganpati Special 00:55 01:00 Su, We & Th Dadar Central Dadar Central Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
01035 Dadar Mysuru Special 00:55 01:00 Fr Dadar Central Dadar Central Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
18519 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Express 00:55 01:00 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11035 Sharavati Express 00:55 01:05 Fr Dadar Central Dadar Central Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
11021 Dadar Tirunelveli Chalukya Express 00:55 01:05 Su, We & Th Dadar Central Dadar Central Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
11005 Dadar Puducherry Chalukya Express 00:55 01:05 Mo, Tu & Sa Dadar Central Dadar Central Puducherry Puducherry
11139 Mumbai CSMT Gadag Express 01:05 01:10 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gadag Junction Gadag Junction
12702 Hussain Sagar Super Fast Express 01:10 01:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12701 Hussain Sagar Super Fast Express 01:20 01:25 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
11140 Gadag Mumbai CSMT Express 01:20 01:25 Daily Gadag Junction Gadag Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
06206 Ajmer KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Festival Special 01:45 01:50 Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06507 Jodhpur K S R Bengaluru Festival Special 01:45 01:50 Su & Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06533 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Festival Special 01:45 01:50 Th Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06209 Ajmer Mysuru Festival Special 01:45 01:50 Mo & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
06505 Yesvantpur Howrah Super Fast Express Special 01:45 01:50 We Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
11013 Mumbai LTT Coimbatore Express 01:50 01:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
01013 Mumbai LTT Coimbatore Covid 19 Special 01:50 01:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 01:55 02:00 Sa Barmer Barmer Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
11044 Madurai Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 02:00 02:05 Mo Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16614 Coimbatore Rajkot Express 02:00 02:05 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
02236 New Delhi - Guwahati Super Fast Special 02:00 02:05 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17018 Secunderabad Rajkot Express 02:00 02:05 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
17204 Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Express 02:00 02:05 Fr Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 02:04 02:09 Tu & Th Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
01036 Mysuru Dadar Special 02:05 02:10 Mo Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Dadar Central Dadar Central
19201 Secunderabad Porbandar Weekly Express 02:05 02:10 Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Porbandar Porbandar
12219 Mumbai LTT Secunderabad AC Duronto Express 02:05 02:10 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
01006 Thivim Mumbai LTT Special 02:05 02:10 Tu, Th & Fr Puducherry Puducherry Dadar Central Dadar Central
01022 Karmali - Mumbai CST Specialfare Ganpati Special 02:05 02:10 Su, We & Sa Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Dadar Central Dadar Central
12115 Siddheshwar Super Fast Express 02:15 02:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
11022 Tirunelveli Dadar Chalukya Express 02:10 02:20 Su, We & Sa Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Dadar Central Dadar Central
07204 Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Covid 19 Special 02:15 02:20 Fr Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
02115 Siddheshwar Covid 19 Special 02:15 02:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
02756 Secunderabad Rajkot Festival Special 02:15 02:20 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
11006 Puducherry Dadar Express 02:10 02:20 Tu, Th & Fr Puducherry Puducherry Dadar Central Dadar Central
09203 Secunderabad Porbandar Special 02:15 02:20 Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Porbandar Porbandar
06614 Coimbatore Rajkot Special 02:15 02:20 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
11036 Mysuru Dadar Express 02:10 02:20 Mo Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Dadar Central Dadar Central
01042 Karmali Panvel Weekly Special 02:23 02:28 Mo, Th, Fr & Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Dadar Central Dadar Central
01028 Pandharpur Dadar Special 02:23 02:28 Su, Tu & We Pandharpur Pandharpur Dadar Central Dadar Central
12164 Chennai Egmore Dadar Super Fast Express 02:20 02:30 Daily Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Dadar Central Dadar Central
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai Central HumSafar Express 02:45 02:55 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02116 Siddheshwar Covid 19 Special 02:50 02:55 Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
19316 Indore Lingampalli Humsafar Express 02:50 02:55 Su Indore Junction Indore Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
12116 Siddheshwar Super Fast Express 02:50 02:55 Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17317 Hubballi Mumbai LTT Express 03:00 03:05 Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
09016 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra Weekly Specialfare Special 03:00 03:05 Su Indore Junction Indore Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
07317 Hubballi Dadar Festival Special 03:05 03:10 Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Dadar Central Dadar Central
71407 Pune Daund Semi Fast DEMU Local Origin 03:15 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
01041 Panvel Karmali Weekly Special 03:30 03:35 Su, We, Th & Fr Dadar Central Dadar Central Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
11027 Mumbai CSMT MGR Chennai Mail 03:25 03:35 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
01027 Dadar Pandharpur Special 03:30 03:35 Mo, Tu & Sa Dadar Central Dadar Central Pandharpur Pandharpur
17412 Mahalaxmi Express 03:20 03:35 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01412 Mahalaxmi Special 03:30 03:35 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11043 Mumbai LTT Madurai Weekly Express 03:50 03:55 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
12779 Goa Express 03:55 04:10 Daily Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22144 Bidar Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Express 04:10 04:15 Su, Mo & Fr Bidar Bidar Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22108 Latur Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Express 04:10 04:15 Tu, We, Th & Sa Latur Latur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02044 Bilaspur Pune Super Fast Weekly Special 04:10 04:15 Su, Mo & Fr Bidar Bidar Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02208 Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL 04:10 04:15 Tu, We, Th & Sa Latur Latur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16531 Ajmer KSR Bengaluru Express 04:15 04:20 Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16209 Ajmer Mysuru Express 04:15 04:20 Mo & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
16507 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 04:15 04:20 Su & Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
01040 Karmali Mumbai LTT Weekly Special 04:05 04:20 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
51029 Mumbai CSMT Vijayapura Fast Passenger 04:05 04:20 Mo, Tu, We & Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Vijayapura Vijayapura
16505 Gandhidham KSR Bengaluru Express 04:15 04:20 We Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16533 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 04:15 04:20 Th Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
51027 Mumbai CSMT Pandharpur Fast Passenger 04:05 04:28 Su, Fr & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Pandharpur Pandharpur
11040 Maharashtra Express 04:50 05:00 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
19567 Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express 05:00 05:05 Tu Tuticorin Tuticorin Okha Okha
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 05:00 05:05 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
09567 Tuticorin Okha Vivek Special 05:00 05:10 Tu Tuticorin Tuticorin Okha Okha
12493 Darshan Express Origin 05:15 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12025 Pune Secunderabad Shatabdi Express Origin 05:50 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
01435 Pune Phaltan DEMU Express Special Origin 05:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Phaltan Phaltan
11010 Sinhagad Express Origin 06:05 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
07614 Kollam Nizamabad Sabarimala Special Fare Special 06:15 06:20 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Junction Panvel Junction
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express 06:15 06:20 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Junction Panvel Junction
11024 Sahyadri Express 06:50 07:00 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01489 Pune Daund MEMU Local Special Origin 07:05 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
51451 Pune Baramati Passenger Origin 07:10 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Baramati Terminus Baramati Terminus
12124 Deccan Queen Origin 07:15 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02124 Ajni - Pune AC Super Fast Special Origin 07:15 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 07:25 07:40 Fr Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
12126 Pragati Express Origin 07:50 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11049 Ahmedabad Scsmt Kolhapur Express 07:40 07:50 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
22497 Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express 07:40 07:50 We Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli
12220 Secunderabad Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express 07:50 07:55 We & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
07221 Kakinada Port Mumbai LTT Covid 19 Special 07:50 07:55 Su & Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
06521 Yesvantpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Specialfare Special 07:50 07:55 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
82653 Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express 07:50 07:55 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02235 Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special 07:50 07:55 We & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17221 Kakinada Port Mumbai LTT Express 07:50 07:55 Su & Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
19315 Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express 07:50 07:55 Mo Lingampalli Lingampalli Indore Junction Indore Junction
09015 Mumbai Bandra Gorakhpur Weekly Specialfare Special 07:50 07:55 Mo Lingampalli Lingampalli Indore Junction Indore Junction
71415 Pune Solapur DEMU Origin 08:15 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
14805 Yesvantpur Barmer AC Express 08:10 08:20 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Barmer Barmer
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Express 08:15 08:20 Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
22498 Tiruchchirappalli Shri Ganganagar Humsafar Express 08:10 08:20 Sa Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
04805 Alwar Khairthal Special 08:20 08:30 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Barmer Barmer
06523 Yesvantpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Clone Covid 19 Special 08:25 08:40 Su & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22685 Yesvantpur Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 08:45 09:00 Su & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 08:45 09:00 We & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02944 Indore Daund Covid 19 Special 08:55 09:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
51318 Pune Panvel Passenger Origin 09:05 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Panvel Junction Panvel Junction
17032 Hyderabad Mumbai CSMT Express 09:05 09:10 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
71419 Pune Scsmt Kolhapur DEMU Origin 09:15 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
07032 Hyderabad Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Special 09:10 09:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12169 Pune Solapur Intercity Super Fast Express Origin 09:30 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin Scsmt Kolhapur Super Fast Express 09:15 09:30 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 09:15 09:30 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
11042 MGR Chennai Mumbai CSMT Express 09:30 09:35 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
06587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Covid 19 Special 09:30 09:35 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
71403 Pune Daund DEMU Local Origin 09:40 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
08520 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Special 10:15 10:20 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
18520 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Express 10:15 10:20 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
01014 Karmali Panvel Special 10:15 10:20 Daily Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
20821 Pune Santragachi Humsafar Express Origin 10:30 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
02818 Pune Santragachi Weekly Puja Special Origin 10:40 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Clone Covid 19 Special 10:25 10:40 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
11014 Coimbatore Mumbai LTT Express 10:40 10:45 Daily Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22845 Pune Hatia Super Fast Express Origin 10:45 Su & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Hatia Hatia
02850 Pune Hatia Super Fast Special Origin 10:45 Su & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Hatia Hatia
09053 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Special 10:55 11:05 Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09219 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Humsafar Special 10:55 11:05 Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02493 Darshan Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special Origin 11:10 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12263 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express Origin 11:10 Tu & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02263 Sealdah-Ajmer Junction Special Origin 11:10 Tu & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02164 MGR Chennai Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 11:10 11:15 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15030 Pune Gorakhpur Weekly Express Origin 11:15 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22881 Pune Bhubaneswar Superfast Express Origin 11:15 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02881 Pune Bhubaneswar Weekly Super Fast Special Origin 11:15 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22686 Chandigarh Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 11:05 11:20 Su & We Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 11:05 11:20 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
05030 Pune Gorakhpur Puja Special Origin 11:30 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11026 Pune Bhusaval Express Origin 11:40 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
11301 Udyan Express 11:40 11:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
11074 MGR Chennai Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 11:55 12:00 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11029 Koyna Express 12:40 12:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
01029 Koyna Covid 19 Special 12:40 12:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
17013 Pune Hyderabad Express Origin 14:15 Mo, Th & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger Origin 14:25 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
71409 Pune Daund DEMU Local Origin 14:45 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
02117 Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special Origin 15:15 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
11008 Deccan Express Origin 15:15 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02221 Pune Howrah Covid 19 AC Duronto Special Origin 15:15 Mo & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02151 Pune Habibganj Weekly Humsafar Special Origin 15:15 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Habibganj Habibganj
22123 Pune Ajni AC Super Fast Express Origin 15:15 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Ajni Ajni
12221 Pune Howrah AC Duronto Express Origin 15:15 Mo & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22117 Pune Amravati AC Super Fast Express Origin 15:15 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
22171 Pune Habibganj Humsafar Express Origin 15:15 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Habibganj Habibganj
02131 Bhopal Hazrat Nizamuddin One Way Superfast Special Origin 15:15 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02223 Pune Ajni Covid 19 AC Special Origin 15:15 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Ajni Ajni
06352 Dhanbad Asansol MEMU Special 15:20 15:25 Mo & Fr Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
06340 Nagercoil Mumbai CSMT Special 15:20 15:25 Tu, We, Th & Sa Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02943 Daund Indore Covid 19 Special 15:20 15:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Daund Junction Daund Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
22943 Pune Indore Super Fast Express Origin 15:30 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Express Origin 15:30 Su & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
11017 Mumbai LTT Karaikal Weekly Express 15:30 15:35 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karaikal Karaikal
17222 Mumbai LTT Kakinada Port Express 15:30 15:35 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
11011 Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 15:30 15:35 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11075 Mumbai LTT Bidar Express 15:30 15:35 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bidar Bidar
11030 Koyna Express 15:40 15:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02031 Mumbai CSMT Nagpur Super Fast Special Origin 15:45 Tu & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
16331 Mumbai CSMT Thiruvananthapuram Weekly Express 15:45 15:50 Mo Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
01030 Koyna Covid 19 Special 15:45 15:50 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16351 Mumbai CSMT Nagercoil Balaji Express 15:45 15:50 Tu & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
16339 Mumbai CSMT Nagercoil Express 15:45 15:50 Su, We, Th & Fr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
11302 Udyan Express 15:55 16:00 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12147 Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 15:55 16:10 Tu Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Mysuru Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 15:55 16:10 Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
01115 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special Origin 16:15 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22131 Pune Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express Origin 16:15 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Manduadih Manduadih
11037 Pune Gorakhpur Weekly Express Origin 16:15 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02135 Pune Manduadih Gyan Ganga Super Fast Festival Special Origin 16:15 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Manduadih Manduadih
01401 Pandharpur-Miraj Junction Special 00:00 16:15 Su & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Danapur Danapur
11033 Pune Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express Origin 16:15 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
12103 Pune Lucknow Junction Super Fast Express Origin 16:15 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
01033 Pune Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Festival Special Origin 16:15 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
12780 Goa Express 16:20 16:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
17031 Mumbai CSMT Hyderabad Express 16:30 16:35 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
09119 MGR Chennai Kevadiya Super Fast Special 16:35 16:40 Mo Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22919 Chennai Central - Ahmedabad HumSafar Superfast Express 16:30 16:40 Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
01202 Madurai Mumbai LTT Weekly Super Fast Special 16:35 16:40 Sa Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01201 Mumbai LTT Madurai Weekly Super Fast Special 16:35 16:40 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
07222 Kollam Machilipatnam Specialfare Sabarimala Special 16:35 16:40 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
16352 Nagercoil Mumbai CSMT Balaji Express 16:40 16:45 Mo & Fr Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11073 Mumbai LTT MGR Chennai Weekly Express 16:40 16:45 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
16340 Nagercoil Mumbai CSMT Express 16:40 16:45 Tu, We, Th & Sa Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Mumbai CSMT Weekly Express 16:40 16:45 Su Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
04190 Khajuraho Jabalpur Super Fast Special 16:55 17:00 Su Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Express 17:05 17:10 Tu Udaipur City Udaipur City Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
11077 Jhelum Express Origin 17:20 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
19419 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Express 17:10 17:20 Mo & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
01077 Jhelum Covid 19 Special Origin 17:20 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
02939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special Origin 17:30 Su & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19311 Pune Indore Express Origin 17:30 Su & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
02113 Solapur Nagpur Superfast Specialfare Special Origin 17:40 Mo, We & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02035 Pune Nagpur Super Fast Special Origin 17:40 Su, Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12850 Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express Origin 17:40 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12113 Pune Nagpur Garib Rath Express Origin 17:40 Mo, We & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12135 Pune Nagpur Super Fast Express Origin 17:40 Su, Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12128 Pune Mumbai CSMT Intercity Super Fast Express Origin 17:55 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12157 Hutatma Express Origin 18:00 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
71425 Pune Satara DEMU Origin 18:10 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Satara Satara
11041 Mumbai CSMT MGR Chennai Express 18:05 18:10 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
01157 Hutatma Super Fast Special Origin 18:10 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
07031 Mumbai CSMT Hyderabad Covid 19 Special 18:10 18:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12129 Azad Hind Express Origin 18:25 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02279 Azad Hind Super Fast Special Origin 18:35 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22106 Indrayani Super Fast Express Origin 18:35 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02016 Indrayani Covid 19 Special Origin 18:35 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51347 Pune Daund Baramati Shuttle Origin 18:45 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Baramati Terminus Baramati Terminus
01491 Pune Daund Shuttle Special Origin 18:45 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
16210 Mysuru Ajmer Express 18:45 18:50 We & Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
06205 KSR Bengaluru Ajmer Garib Nawaz Festival Special 18:45 18:50 Sa KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16508 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express 18:45 18:50 Tu & Th KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
06508 K S R Bengaluru Jodhpur Festival Special 18:45 18:50 Tu & Th KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
06534 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Festival Special 18:45 18:50 Mo KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
16506 KSR Bengaluru Gandhidham Express 18:45 18:50 Su KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
16534 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express 18:45 18:50 Mo KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
06210 Mysuru Ajmer Festival Special 18:45 18:50 We & Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
06506 KSR Bengaluru Gandhidham Festival Special 18:45 18:50 Su KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
16532 KSR Bengaluru Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 18:45 18:50 Sa KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
06588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Covid 19 Special 18:55 19:00 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
04806 Khairthal Alwar Special 18:55 19:00 Fr Barmer Barmer Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
11019 Konark Express 19:00 19:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
16381 Mumbai CSMT Kanniyakumari Express 19:15 19:25 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
07613 Nizamabad Kollam Sabarimala Specialfare Special 19:25 19:30 Daily Panvel Junction Panvel Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11046 Deekshabhoomi Express 19:15 19:30 We Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
11096 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express Origin 19:50 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11088 Pune Veraval Express Origin 19:50 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
11092 Pune Bhuj Express Origin 19:50 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhuj Bhuj
11050 Scsmt Kolhapur Ahmedabad Express 19:40 19:50 Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
17613 Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 19:45 19:50 Daily Panvel Junction Panvel Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11090 Pune Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Origin 19:50 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express 19:50 19:55 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11076 Bidar Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 19:50 19:55 We Bidar Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11018 Karaikal Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 19:50 19:55 Tu Karaikal Karaikal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01096 Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Specialfare Ganpati Special Origin 20:10 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
01308 Ghy-DD Special 20:00 20:10 We Guwahati Guwahati Daund Junction Daund Junction
01090 Ratnagiri - Dadar Specialfare Ganpati Special Origin 20:10 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
01088 Manduadih-Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Weekly Special Origin 20:10 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
01192 Pune Bhuj Special Origin 20:10 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhuj Bhuj
71411 Pune Daund DEMU Local Origin 20:10 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
01050 Pune Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Special Origin 20:10 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09120 Kevadiya MGR Chennai Super Fast Special 20:20 20:30 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
06522 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Specialfare Special 20:20 20:30 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
09054 Ahmedabad MGR Chennai Special 20:20 20:30 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
09220 Ahmedabad MGR Chennai Humsafar Special 20:20 20:30 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12149 Pune Danapur Super Fast Express Origin 20:55 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Danapur Danapur
82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 21:05 21:10 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06613 Rajkot Coimbatore Special 21:10 21:15 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
09568 Okha Tuticorin Vivek Special 21:10 21:15 Fr Okha Okha Tuticorin Tuticorin
19420 Ahmedabad MGR Chennai Express 21:05 21:15 We & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
07203 Bhavnagar Kakinada Port Covid 19 Special 21:10 21:15 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
09204 Bhavnagar Terminus Mangalore Junction Special 21:10 21:15 Tu Porbandar Porbandar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02755 Rajkot Secunderabad Festival Special 21:10 21:15 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12298 Pune Ahmedabad AC Duronto Express Origin 21:35 Mo, Th & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02298 Pune Ahmedabad AC Duronto Special Origin 21:35 Mo, Th & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22151 Pune Kazipet Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 21:45 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction
11097 Poorna Express Origin 21:55 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
22139 Pune Ajni Humsafar Express Origin 22:00 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Ajni Ajni
11417 Pune Nagpur Humsafar Express Origin 22:00 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02041 Mumbai LTT Patna Super Fast Special Origin 22:00 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
11407 Pune Lucknow Junction Express Origin 22:00 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
01407 Pune Lucknow Junction Festival Special Origin 22:00 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
11405 Pune Amravati Express Origin 22:00 Su & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
12729 Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express Origin 22:00 Mo & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02239 Pune Ajni COVID-19 Humsafar Special Origin 22:00 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Ajni Ajni
02729 Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Special Origin 22:00 Mo & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11023 Sahyadri Express 21:55 22:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
02163 Mumbai LTT MGR Chennai Super Fast Festival Special 22:00 22:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
01039 Mumbai LTT Karmali Weekly Special 22:15 22:25 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
17203 Bhavnagar Kakinada Port Express 22:25 22:30 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
19568 Okha Tuticorin Vivek Express 22:25 22:30 Fr Okha Okha Tuticorin Tuticorin
16613 Rajkot Coimbatore Express 22:25 22:30 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
17017 Rajkot Secunderabad Express 22:25 22:30 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19202 Porbandar Secunderabad Express 22:29 22:34 Tu Porbandar Porbandar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
71413 Pune Solapur DEMU Origin 22:50 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
51030 Vijayapura Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger 23:00 23:05 Mo, Tu, We & Th Vijayapura Vijayapura Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51028 Pandharpur Mumbai CSMT Fast Passenger 23:00 23:05 Su, Fr & Sa Pandharpur Pandharpur Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17318 Mumbai LTT Hubballi Express 23:05 23:10 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
11039 Maharashtra Express 23:05 23:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
11028 MGR Chennai Mumbai CSMT Mail 23:25 23:35 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11020 Konark Express 23:45 23:50 Daily Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
07318 Dadar Hubballi Festival Special 23:50 23:55 Daily Dadar Central Dadar Central Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Pune Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Pune and Pune Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Lohegaon Airport - (7.42 Km / 4.61 Miles)
  2. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (122.93 Km / 76.39 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Pune by train, get complete information about Pune Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Pune Railway Station, distance to Pune from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Pune Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Pune Junction Station Location Map