Given below is details about Train Number 11304, SCSMT KOLHAPUR MANUGURU EXPRESS running between Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur and Manuguru stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.11304, Scsmt Kolhapur Manuguru Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance824 miles / 1319 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 5 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops45
Avg. Speed44 kmph

Departure Days From Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Scsmt Kolhapur Manuguru Express, Train number 11304. Timing of Scsmt Kolhapur Manuguru Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KOP Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Maharashtra Starts 07:35 NA Origin Daily
2. HTK Hatkanagale Maharashtra 07:54 07:55 1min 21 Km Daily
3. MRJ Miraj Junction Maharashtra 08:45 09:15 30min 47 Km Daily
4. KUD Kudachi Karnataka 09:31 09:32 1min 80 Km Daily
5. RBG Rayabag Karnataka 09:47 09:48 1min 97 Km Daily
6. GPB Ghataprabha Karnataka 10:21 10:22 1min 126 Km Daily
7. BGM Belagavi Karnataka 12:00 12:05 5min 184 Km Daily
8. LD Londa Junction Karnataka 13:09 13:10 1min 235 Km Daily
9. LWR Alnavar Junction Karnataka 13:44 13:45 1min 269 Km Daily
10. DWR Dharwad Karnataka 14:43 14:45 2min 305 Km Daily
11. UBL Hubballi Junction Karnataka 16:10 16:15 5min 326 Km Daily
12. GDG Gadag Junction Karnataka 17:23 17:25 2min 384 Km Daily
13. KBL Koppal Karnataka 18:18 18:20 2min 441 Km Daily
14. HPT Hosapete Junction Karnataka 18:58 19:00 2min 469 Km Daily
15. TNGL Toranagallu Junction Karnataka 19:43 19:45 2min 502 Km Daily
16. DAJ Duroji Karnataka 19:51 19:52 1min 508 Km Daily
17. BAY Ballari Junction Karnataka 20:48 20:50 2min 534 Km Daily
18. GTL Guntakal Junction Andhra Pradesh 21:35 21:55 20min 585 Km Daily
19. AD Adoni Andhra Pradesh 22:38 22:40 2min 636 Km Daily
20. KO Kosigi Andhra Pradesh 22:54 22:55 1min 664 Km Daily
21. MALM Mantralayam Road Andhra Pradesh 23:08 23:10 2min 677 Km Daily
22. RC Raichur Junction Karnataka 23:38 23:40 2min 707 Km Daily
23. KSN Krishna Telangana 00:08 00:10 2min 732 Km Daily
24. SADP Saidapur Karnataka 00:29 00:30 1min 752 Km Daily
25. YG Yadgir Karnataka 00:53 00:55 2min 775 Km Daily
26. NW Nalwar Karnataka 01:43 01:45 2min 801 Km Daily
27. CT Chittapur Karnataka 02:25 02:26 1min 819 Km Daily
28. MQR Malkhaid Road Karnataka 02:32 02:33 1min 829 Km Daily
29. SEM Sedam Karnataka 02:42 02:43 1min 841 Km Daily
30. KQT Kurgunta Karnataka 02:52 02:53 1min 849 Km Daily
31. NAW Nawandgi Telangana 03:04 03:05 1min 857 Km Daily
32. TDU Tandur Telangana 03:19 03:20 1min 874 Km Daily
33. VKB Vikarabad Junction Telangana 04:08 04:10 2min 916 Km Daily
34. SKP Shankarpalli Telangana 04:29 04:30 1min 944 Km Daily
35. LPI Lingampalli Telangana 04:54 04:55 1min 965 Km Daily
36. SNF Sanathnagar Telangana 05:09 05:10 1min 979 Km Daily
37. BMT Begumpet Telangana 05:24 05:25 1min 983 Km Daily
38. SC Secunderabad Junction Telangana 06:05 06:20 15min 988 Km Daily
39. BG Bhongir Telangana 07:09 07:10 1min 1034 Km Daily
40. ZN Jangaon Telangana 07:41 07:42 1min 1071 Km Daily
41. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana 08:50 08:52 2min 1120 Km Daily
42. WL Warangal Telangana 09:10 09:12 2min 1130 Km Daily
43. KDM Kesamudram Telangana 09:46 09:47 1min 1175 Km Daily
44. MABD Mahbubabad Telangana 09:59 10:00 1min 1190 Km Daily
45. DKJ Dornakal Junction Telangana 10:23 10:25 2min 1214 Km Daily
46. BDCR Bhadrachalam Road Telangana 11:20 11:40 20min 1270 Km Daily
47. MUGR Manuguru Telangana 13:30 Ends 1319 Km Daily

Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur to Manuguru - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 11304, Scsmt Kolhapur Manuguru Express. This train operates between Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur and Manuguru. Map also shows all the stations where Scsmt Kolhapur Manuguru Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur and Manuguru is 824 miles or 1319 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Manuguru to Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur

Train No. 11304, Scsmt Kolhapur Manuguru Express KOP to MUGR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 11304, SCSMT KOLHAPUR MANUGURU EXPRESS. Details about the SCSMT KOLHAPUR MANUGURU EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.