Lokmanya Tilak Terminus railway station is one of the 10 main railway station in Maharashtra. There are 146 trains reaching Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (station code: LTT). Lokmanya Tilak Terminus station is the terminal station for 73 trains.

Trains to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 124 express trains stop at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus station.

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
12294 Prayagraj Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express 14:40 00:00 Su & We Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
07426 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Special Fare Special 13:30 00:00 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 07:25 00:00 We Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18609 Ranchi Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 07:25 00:00 Fr Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12880 Bhubaneswar Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 13:00 00:00 Tu & Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11062 Pawan Express 00:25 00:00 Daily Jaynagar Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22130 Tulsi Express 20:50 00:00 Tu & Th Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12166 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 20:50 00:00 Su, We & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01166 Mangaluru Junction - Mumbai LTT Special Fare AC Ganpati Special 18:30 00:00 We Mangaluru Junction Mangaluru Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 13:00 00:00 We Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15547 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 05:50 00:00 We Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express 15:05 00:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12224 Ernakulam Mumbai LTT Duronto Express 18:15 00:00 Mo & Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
04151 Kanpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special Fare Special 14:55 00:00 Sa Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12142 Patliputra Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 14:10 00:00 Daily Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18519 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Express 04:15 00:00 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12812 Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 13:00 00:00 Su & Sa Hatia Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11060 Chhapra Mumbai LTT Express 15:20 00:00 Su, Tu & Fr Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22122 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 16:15 00:00 Mo Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12164 MGR Chennai Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 15:40 00:00 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01128 Balharshah - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special Fare Special 05:30 00:00 Th Balharshah Junction Balharshah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22116 Karmali Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 23:25 00:00 Th Karmali Karmali Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22847 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 13:00 00:00 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 05:50 00:00 Mo Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11072 Kamayani Express 22:55 00:00 Daily Banaras Banaras Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12220 Secunderabad Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express 11:00 00:00 We & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02106 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 13:15 00:00 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12108 Sitapur Junction Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 21:50 00:00 Mo, We & Fr Sitapur Sitapur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18030 Shalimar Mumbai LTT Express 04:05 00:00 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11056 Godan Express 15:20 00:00 Mo, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12620 Matsyagandha Express 06:35 00:00 Daily Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12162 Lashkar Super Fast Express 16:05 00:00 Su Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01100 Pune - Nagpur CRMS Special 23:45 00:00 Fr Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22114 Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 03:45 00:00 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22537 Kushinagar Super Fast Express 00:10 00:00 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15101 Chhapra Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 05:50 00:00 Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12202 Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express 11:45 00:00 Mo & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01476 Aurangabad Mumbai LTT Special Fare Special 03:30 00:00 Sa Aurangabad Aurangabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12102 Jnaneswari Express 03:55 00:00 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17221 Kakinada Port Mumbai LTT Express 11:00 00:00 Su & Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11018 Karaikal Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 20:30 00:00 Tu Karaikal Karaikal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 05:30 00:00 Sa Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12154 Rani Kamlapati Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 07:25 00:00 Sa Rani Kamlapati Rani Kamlapati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01060 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Summer Special 22:15 00:00 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22104 Ayodhya Cantt Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 03:45 00:00 Th Ayodhya Cantonment Ayodhya Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22512 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 21:30 00:00 Mo Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15018 Kashi Express 17:15 00:00 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12174 Udyog Nagri Express 05:30 00:00 We & Fr Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01454 Surathkal Mumbai LTT Special Fare Special 14:25 00:00 Th Surathkal Surathkal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11100 Madgaon Mumbai LTT Express 23:25 00:00 Su Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16346 Netravati Express 16:45 00:00 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11014 Coimbatore Mumbai LTT Express 13:45 00:00 Daily Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12520 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 16:15 00:00 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12152 Samarsata Super Fast Express 05:30 00:00 Su & Mo Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01054 Teachers Special 01:00 00:00 Th Banaras Banaras Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22102 Madurai - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Super Fast Express 20:30 00:00 Sa Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
14314 Bareilly Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 16:15 00:00 Su Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22184 Saket Super Fast Express 16:05 00:00 Mo & Fr Ayodhya Cantonment Ayodhya Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12172 Haridwar Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 21:30 00:00 We & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01435 Solapur Mumbai LTT Special Fare Special 03:45 00:00 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express 18:30 00:00 Tu & Th Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 17:50 00:00 Th Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 17:50 00:00 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
07428 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Special Fare Special 13:00 00:00 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12146 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 07:25 00:00 Th Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01044 Samastipur - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Super Fast Puja Special 07:40 00:00 Su & We Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
20104 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 04:35 00:00 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
13201 Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express 10:50 00:00 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22180 MGR Chennai Mumbai LTT Weekly Super Fast Express 14:25 00:00 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12168 Banaras Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:30 00:00 Daily Banaras Banaras Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01188 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Special Fare Festival Special 23:45 00:00 Mo Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15646 Dibrugarh Mumbai LTT Express 17:50 00:00 Tu & Fr Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11082 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 23:45 00:00 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12811 Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express 00:00 00:15 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia Hatia
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express 00:00 00:15 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
12879 Mumbai LTT Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 00:00 00:15 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22848 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 00:00 00:15 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
01059 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Special Fare Summer Special 00:00 00:15 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22538 Kushinagar Super Fast Express 00:00 00:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
01165 Mumbai LTT - Mangaluru Junction Special Fare AC Ganpati Special 00:00 00:45 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mangaluru Junction Mangaluru Junction
11099 Mumbai LTT Madgaon Express 00:00 00:45 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
22115 Mumbai LTT Karmali AC Super Fast Express 00:00 00:50 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karmali Karmali
02105 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 00:00 05:15 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
20103 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Super Fast Express 00:00 05:23 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express 00:00 05:33 Mo & We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
22183 Saket Super Fast Express 00:00 06:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ayodhya Cantonment Ayodhya Cantonment
12165 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Super Fast Express 00:00 06:00 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22129 Tulsi Express 00:00 06:00 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
15017 Kashi Express 00:00 06:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
18520 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Express 00:00 06:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12519 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya AC Super Fast Express 00:00 07:50 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15548 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Antyodaya Express 00:00 07:55 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
12171 Mumbai LTT Haridwar AC Super Fast Express 00:00 07:55 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
15645 Mumbai LTT Dibrugarh Express 00:00 08:05 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
12336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Express 00:00 08:05 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
14313 Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express 00:00 08:05 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
15647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express 00:00 08:05 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
01053 Mumbai LTT - Banaras Super Fast Special Fare One Trip Teachers Special 00:00 10:30 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Banaras Banaras
11059 Mumbai LTT Chhapra Express 00:00 10:55 Tu, Th & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
11055 Godan Express 00:00 10:55 Su, Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11061 Pawan Express 00:00 11:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar Jaynagar
16345 Netravati Express 00:00 11:40 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
01043 Mumbai LTT - Samastipur Special Fare Super Fast Puja Special 00:00 12:15 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction
01436 Mumbai LTT Solapur Special Fare Special 00:00 12:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Solapur Junction Solapur Junction
01163 Mumbai LTT - Velankanni Special Fare Special 00:00 13:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Velankanni Velankanni
22511 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express 00:00 13:15 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Weekly Express 00:00 13:15 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karaikal Karaikal
22101 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Madurai Express 00:00 13:15 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
17222 Mumbai LTT Kakinada Port Express 00:00 13:20 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
22179 Mumbai LTT MGR Chennai Weekly Super Fast Express 00:00 13:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC Super Fast Express 00:00 13:40 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
22103 Mumbai LTT Ayodhya Cantt Super Fast Express 00:00 13:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ayodhya Cantonment Ayodhya Cantonment
11071 Kamayani Express 00:00 14:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Banaras Banaras
13202 Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express 00:00 14:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
12619 Matsyagandha Express 00:00 15:20 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
12143 Mumbai LTT Sultanpur Super Fast Express 00:00 15:50 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express 00:00 15:50 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12107 Mumbai LTT Sitapur Junction Super Fast Express 00:00 16:25 Mo, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sitapur Sitapur
12161 Lashkar Super Fast Express 00:00 16:25 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12153 Mumbai LTT Rani Kamlapati Super Fast Express 00:00 16:25 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Rani Kamlapati Rani Kamlapati
12173 Udyog Nagri Express 00:00 16:25 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction
18610 Mumbai LTT Ranchi Weekly Express 00:00 16:40 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
15268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Antyodaya Express 00:00 16:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
07427 Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Special Fare Special 00:00 16:40 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12546 Karmabhoomi Express 00:00 16:40 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
15102 Mumbai LTT Chhapra Antyodaya Express 00:00 16:40 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
11081 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Weekly Express 00:00 16:40 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
07429 Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Special Fare Special 00:00 16:55 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12201 Mumbai LTT Kochuveli Garib Rath Express 00:00 16:55 Mo & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
22113 Mumbai LTT Kochuveli Super Fast Express 00:00 16:55 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
04152 Mumbai LTT Kanpur Super Fast Special Fare Special 00:00 17:15 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
12293 Mumbai LTT Prayagraj AC Duronto Express 00:00 17:25 Mo & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
12163 Mumbai LTT MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 00:00 18:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12101 Jnaneswari Express 00:00 20:35 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
12151 Samarsata Super Fast Express 00:00 20:35 We & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
12145 Mumbai LTT Puri Super Fast Express 00:00 20:35 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
01173 Mumbai LTT - Mangaluru Junction AC Special Fare Special 00:00 20:50 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mangaluru Junction Mangaluru Junction
12223 Mumbai LTT Ernakulam Duronto Express 00:00 20:50 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
01127 Lokmanyatilak - Balharshah 00:00 21:45 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Balharshah Junction Balharshah Junction
08101 Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Special Fare Special 00:00 22:00 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 00:00 22:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
01453 Mumbai LTT Surathkal Special Fare Special 00:00 22:15 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Surathkal Surathkal
11013 Mumbai LTT Coimbatore Express 00:00 22:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
12167 Mumbai LTT Banaras Super Fast Express 00:00 22:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Banaras Banaras
12219 Mumbai LTT Secunderabad AC Duronto Express 00:00 23:05 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12141 Mumbai LTT Patliputra Super Fast Express 00:00 23:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (3.43 Km / 2.13 Miles)
  2. Lohegaon Airport - (121.04 Km / 75.21 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by train, get complete information about Lokmanya Tilak Terminus train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station, distance to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Station Location Map