Lokmanya Tilak Terminus railway station is one of the 10 main railway station in Maharashtra. There are 142 trains reaching Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (station code: LTT). Lokmanya Tilak Terminus station is the terminal station for 79 trains.

Trains to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 141 express trains stop at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02142 Patliputra Mumbai LTT Covid 19 Special 15:15 Dest. Daily Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01072 Kamayani Covid 19 Special 22:50 Dest. Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
06346 Netravati Covid 19 Special Express 17:45 Dest. Daily Trivandrum Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01062 Pawan Covid 19 Special 03:40 Dest. Daily Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05646 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Covid 19 Special 20:00 Dest. Tu & Fr Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01016 Kushinagar Covid 19 Special 04:20 Dest. Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
03201 Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special 11:30 Dest. Daily Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02541 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:00 Dest. Daily Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05645 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Covid 19 Special Origin 08:05 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
02542 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 11:10 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
06345 Netravati Covid 19 Special Express Origin 11:40 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Central
01061 Pawan Express Covid 19 Special Origin 12:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction
01071 Kamayani Covid 19 Special Express Origin 12:40 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
03202 Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special Origin 22:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction
01015 Kushinagar Covid 19 Special Origin 22:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
02141 Mumbai LTT Patliputra Covid 19 Special Express Origin 23:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
12152 Samarsata Super Fast Express 07:30 Dest. Su & Mo Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22104 Faizabad Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 05:00 Dest. Th Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
14314 Bareilly Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 20:00 Dest. Su Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express 16:00 Dest. Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22130 Tulsi Express 21:30 Dest. Tu & Th Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express 23:45 Dest. Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12174 Udyog Nagri Express 06:00 Dest. We & Fr Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11206 Karimnagar Mumbai LTT Express 13:45 Dest. Mo Karimnagar Karimnagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 20:00 Dest. Th Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12520 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 17:30 Dest. Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11056 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Godan Express 16:15 Dest. Mo, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12146 Puri Mumbai LTT Superfast Express 07:30 Dest. Th Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18609 Ranchi Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 12:05 Dest. Fr Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
13201 Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express 11:30 Dest. Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11076 Bidar Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 23:55 Dest. We Bidar Bidar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22128 Anandwan Super Fast Express 13:45 Dest. We Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12172 Haridwar Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 23:45 Dest. We & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11202 Ajni Mumbai LTT Express 13:45 Dest. Sa Ajni Ajni Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15646 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 20:00 Dest. Tu & Fr Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11054 Azamgarh Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 12:05 Dest. Sa Azamgarh Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Superfast Express 20:00 Dest. Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 04:10 Dest. We Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18519 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Express 04:40 Dest. Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12880 Bhubaneswar Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 13:35 Dest. Tu & Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11074 MGR Chennai Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 16:00 Dest. We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22122 Lucknow Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 17:30 Dest. Mo Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12168 Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:25 Dest. Daily Manduadih Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11100 Madgaon Mumbai LTT Weekly AC Double Decker Express 23:55 Dest. Su Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Weekly Antyodaya Express 07:30 Dest. We Jaynagar Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 23:45 Dest. Mo & Fr Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11044 Madurai Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 05:45 Dest. Mo Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12294 Allahabad Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express 14:55 Dest. Su & We Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01056 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Godan Covid 19 Special 16:15 Dest. Mo, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12142 Patliputra Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 15:15 Dest. Daily Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18030 Shalimar Mumbai LTT Kurla Express 04:50 Dest. Daily Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12812 Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 13:35 Dest. Su & Sa Hatia Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11072 Kamayani Express 22:50 Dest. Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Covid 19 Special 16:00 Dest. Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12166 Ratnagiri Super Fast Express 21:30 Dest. Su, We & Sa Manduadih Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22116 Karmali Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 23:55 Dest. Th Karmali Karmali Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11086 Madgaon Mumbai LTT AC Double Decker Express 18:30 Dest. Tu & Th Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 06:00 Dest. Mo Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 13:35 Dest. We Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11018 Karaikal Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 23:45 Dest. Tu Karaikal Karaikal Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12224 Ernakulam Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express 18:15 Dest. Mo & Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12118 Manmad Mumbai LTT Godavari Super Fast Express 13:00 Dest. Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17317 Hubballi Mumbai LTT Express 07:15 Dest. Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12620 Matsyagandha Express 06:35 Dest. Daily Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11068 Saket Express 21:30 Dest. Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12162 Lashkar Super Fast Express 23:00 Dest. Su Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22114 Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 04:10 Dest. Tu & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11084 Tadoba Express 23:15 Dest. Su Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15063 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Express 16:00 Dest. Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22847 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 13:35 Dest. Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11016 Kushinagar Express 04:20 Dest. Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12220 Secunderabad Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express 11:05 Dest. We & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12108 Lucknow Junction Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 23:00 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
17221 Kakinada Port Mumbai LTT Express 11:05 Dest. Su & Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 06:00 Dest. Sa Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11062 Pawan Express 03:40 Dest. Daily Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12154 Habibganj Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 07:30 Dest. Sa Habibganj Habibganj Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 11:45 Dest. Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15018 Kashi Express 18:05 Dest. Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11082 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 23:00 Dest. Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22512 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 23:15 Dest. Mo Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11014 Coimbatore Mumbai LTT Express 14:30 Dest. Daily Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12202 Kochuveli Mumbai LTT Garib Rath Express 11:45 Dest. Mo & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express 05:50 Dest. Tu, We, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16346 Netravati Express 17:45 Dest. Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12541 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham Super Fast Express 04:00 Dest. Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11060 Chhapra Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Godan Express 16:15 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22848 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express Origin 00:15 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12879 Mumbai LTT Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express Origin 00:15 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
11043 Mumbai LTT Madurai Weekly Express Origin 00:15 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
12811 Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express Origin 00:15 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia Hatia
22865 Mumbai LTT Puri Super Fast Express Origin 00:15 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
12167 Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Express Origin 00:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih Manduadih
11099 Mumbai LTT Madgaon Weekly AC Double Decker Express Origin 01:10 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
22115 Mumbai LTT Karmali AC Super Fast Express Origin 01:10 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karmali Karmali
11067 Saket Express Origin 05:23 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
22129 Tulsi Express Origin 05:23 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
12165 Ratnagiri Super Fast Express Origin 05:23 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
11085 Mumbai LTT Madgaon AC Double Decker Express Origin 05:33 Mo & We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
15017 Kashi Express Origin 06:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
18520 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Express Origin 06:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12519 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya AC Super Fast Express Origin 07:50 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
12171 Mumbai LTT Haridwar AC Express Origin 07:55 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
14313 Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express Origin 08:05 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
15647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express Origin 08:05 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
15645 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express Origin 08:05 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
12336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Express Origin 08:05 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
11059 Mumbai LTT Chhapra Godan Express Origin 10:55 Tu, Th & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
11055 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Godan Express Origin 10:55 Su, Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
01059 Mumbai LTT Chhapra Godan Covid 19 Special Origin 10:55 Tu, Th & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
01055 Mumbai LTT Varanasi Specialfare Special Origin 10:55 Su, Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12542 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Super Fast Express Origin 11:10 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express Origin 11:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Weekly Antyodaya Express Origin 11:20 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar Jaynagar
11083 Tadoba Express Origin 11:30 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction
22511 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express Origin 11:30 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Express Origin 11:30 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction
16345 Netravati Express Origin 11:40 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
11011 Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express Origin 12:05 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11075 Mumbai LTT Bidar Express Origin 12:05 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bidar Bidar
11017 Mumbai LTT Karaikal Weekly Express Origin 12:05 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karaikal Karaikal
11061 Pawan Express Origin 12:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
17222 Mumbai LTT Kakinada Port Express Origin 12:25 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
11071 Kamayani Express Origin 12:40 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
11073 Mumbai LTT MGR Chennai Weekly Express Origin 13:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22885 Mumbai LTT Tatanagar Antyodaya Express Origin 13:20 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
22103 Mumbai LTT Faizabad Super Fast Express Origin 13:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
22121 Mumbai LTT Lucknow AC Super Fast Express Origin 13:40 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
22109 Mumbai LTT Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Express Origin 14:30 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Godavari Super Fast Express Origin 14:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
12619 Matsyagandha Express Origin 15:20 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
11081 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Weekly Express Origin 15:50 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express Origin 15:50 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
18610 Mumbai LTT Ranchi Weekly Express Origin 15:50 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
15268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Antyodaya Express Origin 15:50 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
12161 Lashkar Super Fast Express Origin 16:25 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow Junction Super Fast Express Origin 16:25 Mo, We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12153 Mumbai LTT Habibganj Super Fast Express Origin 16:25 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Habibganj Habibganj
12173 Udyog Nagri Express Origin 16:25 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction
11205 Mumbai LTT Karimnagar Express Origin 16:40 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karimnagar Karimnagar
11201 Mumbai LTT Ajni Express Origin 16:40 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ajni Ajni
11053 Mumbai LTT Azamgarh Weekly Express Origin 16:40 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Azamgarh Azamgarh
12143 Mumbai LTT Sultanpur Super Fast Express Origin 16:40 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
22113 Mumbai LTT Kochuveli Super Fast Express Origin 16:55 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12201 Mumbai LTT Kochuveli Garib Rath Express Origin 16:55 Mo & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12293 Mumbai LTT Allahabad AC Duronto Express Origin 17:25 Mo & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
15064 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Express Origin 17:50 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
17318 Mumbai LTT Hubballi Express Origin 18:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
12101 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Express Origin 20:35 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12151 Samarsata Super Fast Express Origin 20:35 We & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12145 Mumbai LTT Puri Superfast Express Origin 20:35 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
12223 Mumbai LTT Ernakulam AC Duronto Express Origin 20:50 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Kurla Express Origin 22:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
13202 Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express Origin 22:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
11013 Mumbai LTT Coimbatore Express Origin 22:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
11015 Kushinagar Express Origin 22:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12219 Mumbai LTT Secunderabad AC Duronto Express Origin 23:05 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12141 Mumbai LTT Patliputra Super Fast Express Origin 23:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (3.43 Km / 2.13 Miles)
  2. Lohegaon Airport - (121.04 Km / 75.21 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus by train, get complete information about Lokmanya Tilak Terminus train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station, distance to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Station Location Map