Given below is details about Train Number 13202, MUMBAI LTT PATNA JANTA EXPRESS running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Patna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.13202, Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1056 miles / 1689 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 11 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops60
Avg. Speed47 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express, Train number 13202. Timing of Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra Starts 22:15 NA Origin Daily
2. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 23:08 23:11 3min 37 Km Daily
3. IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra 00:55 01:00 5min 121 Km Daily
4. DVL Devlali Maharashtra 01:33 01:35 2min 166 Km Daily
5. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 01:45 01:50 5min 171 Km Daily
6. NR Niphad Maharashtra 02:18 02:20 2min 203 Km Daily
7. LS Lasalgaon Maharashtra 02:33 02:35 2min 220 Km Daily
8. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 02:55 03:00 5min 244 Km Daily
9. NGN Nandgaon Maharashtra 03:18 03:20 2min 269 Km Daily
10. CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra 03:48 03:50 2min 312 Km Daily
11. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 04:48 04:50 2min 404 Km Daily
12. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 05:40 05:45 5min 428 Km Daily
13. RV Raver Maharashtra 06:08 06:10 2min 463 Km Daily
14. BAU Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh 06:23 06:25 2min 483 Km Daily
15. NPNR Nepanagar Madhya Pradesh 06:43 06:45 2min 509 Km Daily
16. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 08:00 08:05 5min 552 Km Daily
17. TLV Talvadiya Junction Madhya Pradesh 08:29 08:31 2min 567 Km Daily
18. CAER Chhanera Madhya Pradesh 08:54 08:56 2min 597 Km Daily
19. KKN Khirkiya Madhya Pradesh 09:17 09:19 2min 628 Km Daily
20. HD Harda Madhya Pradesh 09:42 09:44 2min 660 Km Daily
21. TBN Timarni Madhya Pradesh 09:47 09:49 2min 674 Km Daily
22. BPF Banapura Madhya Pradesh 10:33 10:35 2min 702 Km Daily
23. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 11:15 11:25 10min 735 Km Daily
24. BGTA Bagra Tawa Madhya Pradesh 11:58 12:00 2min 762 Km Daily
25. SGP Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh 12:16 12:18 2min 785 Km Daily
26. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 12:33 12:35 2min 803 Km Daily
27. BKH Bankhedi Madhya Pradesh 12:49 12:50 1min 821 Km Daily
28. SCKR Salichauka Road Madhya Pradesh 13:03 13:05 2min 838 Km Daily
29. GAR Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh 13:16 13:18 2min 852 Km Daily
30. KY Kareli Madhya Pradesh 13:38 13:40 2min 881 Km Daily
31. NU Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh 13:53 13:55 2min 896 Km Daily
32. SRID Shridham Madhya Pradesh 14:26 14:28 2min 927 Km Daily
33. MML Madan Mahal Madhya Pradesh 15:06 15:08 2min 977 Km Daily
34. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:30 15:40 10min 980 Km Daily
35. SHR Sihora Road Madhya Pradesh 16:08 16:10 2min 1019 Km Daily
36. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 17:15 17:20 5min 1071 Km Daily
37. JKE Jukehi Madhya Pradesh 17:38 17:40 2min 1088 Km Daily
38. MYR Maihar Madhya Pradesh 18:13 18:15 2min 1134 Km Daily
39. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 18:50 19:00 10min 1169 Km Daily
40. JTW Jaitwar Madhya Pradesh 19:18 19:20 2min 1190 Km Daily
41. MJG Majhagawan Madhya Pradesh 19:38 19:40 2min 1210 Km Daily
42. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:05 21:10 5min 1247 Km Daily
43. DBR Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh 21:54 21:55 1min 1270 Km Daily
44. SRJ Shankargarh Uttar Pradesh 22:21 22:22 1min 1302 Km Daily
45. PCOI Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:18 23:23 5min 1338 Km Daily
46. MNF Manda Road Uttar Pradesh 00:11 00:12 1min 1384 Km Daily
47. BDL Vindhyachal Uttar Pradesh 01:43 01:45 2min 1411 Km Daily
48. MZP Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 02:00 02:05 5min 1419 Km Daily
49. CAR Chunar Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:28 02:30 2min 1450 Km Daily
50. ARW Ahraura Road Uttar Pradesh 02:54 02:55 1min 1468 Km Daily
51. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:53 04:08 15min 1482 Km Daily
52. ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh 04:50 04:52 2min 1522 Km Daily
53. DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:05 05:07 2min 1536 Km Daily
54. GMR Gahmar Uttar Pradesh 05:31 05:33 2min 1551 Km Daily
55. CSA Chausa Bihar 05:42 05:44 2min 1561 Km Daily
56. BXR Buxar Bihar 05:56 05:58 2min 1572 Km Daily
57. BEA Bihiya Bihar 07:01 07:03 2min 1619 Km Daily
58. ARA Ara Junction Bihar 07:40 07:42 2min 1640 Km Daily
59. BTA Bihta Bihar 08:14 08:16 2min 1662 Km Daily
60. SDE Sadisopur Bihar 08:22 08:24 2min 1667 Km Daily
61. DNR Danapur Bihar 08:50 08:52 2min 1680 Km Daily
62. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar 10:00 Ends 1689 Km Daily

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Patna Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13202, Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Patna Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Patna Junction is 1056 miles or 1689 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Patna Junction
Return Trains from Patna Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 13202, Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express LTT to PNBE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13202, MUMBAI LTT PATNA JANTA EXPRESS. Details about the MUMBAI LTT PATNA JANTA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.