Given below is details about Train Number 13201, PATNA MUMBAI LTT JANTA EXPRESS running between Patna Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.13201, Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1056 miles / 1689 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 11 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops64
Avg. Speed47 kmph

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express, Train number 13201. Timing of Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar Starts 23:55 NA Origin Daily
2. DNR Danapur Bihar 00:12 00:14 2min 10 Km Daily
3. SDE Sadisopur Bihar 00:23 00:25 2min 23 Km Daily
4. BTA Bihta Bihar 00:32 00:34 2min 27 Km Daily
5. ARA Ara Junction Bihar 00:53 00:58 5min 49 Km Daily
6. BEA Bihiya Bihar 01:13 01:15 2min 71 Km Daily
7. BXR Buxar Bihar 02:02 02:07 5min 118 Km Daily
8. CSA Chausa Bihar 02:15 02:17 2min 129 Km Daily
9. GMR Gahmar Uttar Pradesh 02:27 02:29 2min 138 Km Daily
10. DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:43 02:45 2min 154 Km Daily
11. ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh 02:56 02:58 2min 167 Km Daily
12. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:09 04:19 10min 208 Km Daily
13. ARW Ahraura Road Uttar Pradesh 04:44 04:45 1min 221 Km Daily
14. KYT Kailahat Uttar Pradesh 04:57 04:58 1min 230 Km Daily
15. CAR Chunar Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:10 05:12 2min 240 Km Daily
16. MZP Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 05:38 05:43 5min 271 Km Daily
17. BDL Vindhyachal Uttar Pradesh 05:55 05:57 2min 278 Km Daily
18. MNF Manda Road Uttar Pradesh 06:19 06:20 1min 306 Km Daily
19. MJA Meja Road Uttar Pradesh 06:42 06:43 1min 322 Km Daily
20. PCOI Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:40 07:45 5min 352 Km Daily
21. SRJ Shankargarh Uttar Pradesh 08:57 08:58 1min 387 Km Daily
22. DBR Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh 09:57 09:58 1min 420 Km Daily
23. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:20 10:25 5min 442 Km Daily
24. MJG Majhagawan Madhya Pradesh 11:08 11:10 2min 479 Km Daily
25. JTW Jaitwar Madhya Pradesh 11:28 11:30 2min 500 Km Daily
26. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 12:00 12:10 10min 520 Km Daily
27. MYR Maihar Madhya Pradesh 12:33 12:35 2min 556 Km Daily
28. JKE Jukehi Madhya Pradesh 13:08 13:10 2min 601 Km Daily
29. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 13:35 13:40 5min 618 Km Daily
30. SHR Sihora Road Madhya Pradesh 14:18 14:20 2min 671 Km Daily
31. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:10 15:20 10min 709 Km Daily
32. MML Madan Mahal Madhya Pradesh 15:28 15:30 2min 713 Km Daily
33. SRID Shridham Madhya Pradesh 15:58 16:00 2min 762 Km Daily
34. NU Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh 16:33 16:35 2min 793 Km Daily
35. KY Kareli Madhya Pradesh 16:48 16:50 2min 809 Km Daily
36. GAR Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh 17:10 17:12 2min 837 Km Daily
37. SCKR Salichauka Road Madhya Pradesh 17:23 17:25 2min 851 Km Daily
38. BKH Bankhedi Madhya Pradesh 17:38 17:40 2min 868 Km Daily
39. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 17:58 18:00 2min 887 Km Daily
40. SGP Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh 18:12 18:14 2min 905 Km Daily
41. BGTA Bagra Tawa Madhya Pradesh 18:33 18:35 2min 928 Km Daily
42. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 20:25 20:35 10min 954 Km Daily
43. BPF Banapura Madhya Pradesh 21:17 21:19 2min 988 Km Daily
44. TBN Timarni Madhya Pradesh 21:21 21:23 2min 1016 Km Daily
45. HD Harda Madhya Pradesh 22:08 22:10 2min 1030 Km Daily
46. KKN Khirkiya Madhya Pradesh 22:33 22:35 2min 1062 Km Daily
47. CAER Chhanera Madhya Pradesh 23:31 23:33 2min 1092 Km Daily
48. TLV Talvadiya Junction Madhya Pradesh 00:03 00:05 2min 1122 Km Daily
49. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 00:25 00:30 5min 1138 Km Daily
50. NPNR Nepanagar Madhya Pradesh 00:58 01:00 2min 1180 Km Daily
51. BAU Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh 01:18 01:20 2min 1207 Km Daily
52. RV Raver Maharashtra 01:38 01:40 2min 1227 Km Daily
53. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 02:30 02:35 5min 1261 Km Daily
54. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 02:58 03:00 2min 1285 Km Daily
55. CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra 03:54 03:55 1min 1378 Km Daily
56. NGN Nandgaon Maharashtra 04:24 04:25 1min 1420 Km Daily
57. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 04:52 04:55 3min 1445 Km Daily
58. LS Lasalgaon Maharashtra 05:14 05:15 1min 1470 Km Daily
59. NR Niphad Maharashtra 05:29 05:30 1min 1487 Km Daily
60. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 06:25 06:30 5min 1518 Km Daily
61. DVL Devlali Maharashtra 06:39 06:40 1min 1524 Km Daily
62. IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra 08:20 08:25 5min 1569 Km Daily
63. KSRA Kasara Maharashtra 09:00 09:02 2min 1585 Km Daily
64. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 09:59 10:02 3min 1652 Km Daily
65. TNA Thane Maharashtra 10:34 10:37 3min 1672 Km Daily
66. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 11:30 Ends 1689 Km Daily

Patna Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13201, Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express. This train operates between Patna Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Patna Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 1056 miles or 1689 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Patna Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Patna Junction

Train No. 13201, Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express PNBE to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13201, PATNA MUMBAI LTT JANTA EXPRESS. Details about the PATNA MUMBAI LTT JANTA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.