Manmad railway station is a railway junction and is a main railway station in Maharashtra. There are 354 trains reaching Manmad Junction (station code: MMR). Manmad Junction station is the terminal station for 9 trains.

Trains to Manmad & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Manmad Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 266 express trains & 12 passenger trains stop at Manmad station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep Covid 19 Special 01:16 01:18 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
02809 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Covid 19 Superfast Mail 01:34 01:37 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction
02149 Pune Danapur Covid 19 Special 02:25 02:30 Daily Pune Junction Danapur
02630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special 03:15 03:20 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
02141 Mumbai LTT Patliputra Covid 19 Special Express 03:53 03:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction
01093 Mahanagri Covid 19 Special Express 04:07 04:10 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
03201 Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special 04:17 04:20 Daily Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02716 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 07:30 07:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded
02142 Patliputra Mumbai LTT Covid 19 Special 09:33 09:35 Daily Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02779 Goa Covid 19 Special 10:30 10:35 Daily Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin
02780 Goa Covid 19 Special 11:15 11:20 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama
05645 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Covid 19 Special 12:20 12:25 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati
05646 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Covid 19 Special 12:37 12:40 Tu & Fr Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02534 Pushpak Covid 19 Special Express 12:43 12:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Lucknow Junction
02629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special 15:20 15:25 We & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02715 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 15:50 15:55 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction
01061 Pawan Express Covid 19 Special 16:10 16:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar
02533 Pushpak Covid 19 Super Fast Special 16:18 16:20 Daily Lucknow Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01072 Kamayani Covid 19 Special 17:33 17:35 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep Covid 19 Super Fast Special Express 17:38 17:40 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
01071 Kamayani Covid 19 Special Express 17:58 18:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
03202 Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special 19:08 19:10 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction
01094 Mahanagri Covid 19 Special 19:18 19:20 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01062 Pawan Covid 19 Special 19:55 20:00 Daily Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02150 Danapur Pune Covid 19 Special 21:25 21:30 Daily Danapur Pune Junction
02810 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Superfast Mail 23:23 23:25 Daily Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
07688 Agartala Sabroom DEMU 13:20 Dest. Daily Dharmabad Dharmabad Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
07064 Ajanta Covid 19 Special 08:05 Dest. Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
02109 Panchavati Covid 19 Special 22:50 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
17064 Ajanta Express 06:45 Dest. Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
51423 Igatpuri Manmad Shuttle 20:35 Dest. Daily Igatpuri Igatpuri Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
12117 Mumbai LTT Manmad Godavari Super Fast Express 19:20 Dest. Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
51401 Pune Manmad Passenger 09:50 Dest. Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
12109 Panchavati Express 22:50 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
17688 Marathwada Express 13:20 Dest. Daily Dharmabad Dharmabad Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
12137 Punjab Mail 00:12 00:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
02137 Punjab Mail Covid 19 Special 00:12 00:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
01426 Pandharpur-Latur Kartiki Special 00:10 00:15 Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02152 Habibganj Pune Weekly Humsafar Special 00:15 00:20 Su Habibganj Habibganj Pune Junction Pune Junction
02042 Nagpur Pune Covid 19 Humsafar Special 00:15 00:20 Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11402 Nandigram Express 00:25 00:30 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12129 Azad Hind Express 00:30 00:35 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02279 Azad Hind Super Fast Special 00:30 00:35 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
01142 Nandigram Covid 19 Special 00:21 00:43 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02280 Azad Hind Super Fast Special 00:40 00:45 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
05547 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Festival Special 00:48 00:50 We Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12361 Asansol Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Express 00:47 00:50 Tu Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 00:47 00:50 Sa Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special 00:48 00:50 Sa Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Weekly Antyodaya Express 00:47 00:50 We Jaynagar Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02361 Asansol Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Special 00:48 00:50 Tu Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11034 Darbhanga Pune Gyan Ganga Express 00:50 00:55 Su Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22118 Amravati Pune AC Superfast Express 00:50 00:55 Fr Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Pune Junction Pune Junction
22132 Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express 00:50 00:55 Th Manduadih Manduadih Pune Junction Pune Junction
11418 Nagpur Pune Humsafar Express 00:50 00:55 Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02136 Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Super Fast Festival Special 00:55 01:00 Th Manduadih Manduadih Pune Junction Pune Junction
05101 Chhapra Delhi Weekly Puja Special 00:58 01:00 Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01034 Darbhanga Pune Gyan Ganga Festival Special 00:55 01:00 Su Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02118 Amravati Pune Covid 19 AC Special 00:55 01:00 Fr Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Pune Junction Pune Junction
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CSMT Antyodaya Express 01:07 01:10 Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12809 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail 01:12 01:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12104 Lucknow Junction Pune Super Fast Express 01:20 01:25 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12106 Vidarbha Super Fast Express 01:33 01:35 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02106 Vidarbha Covid 19 Special 01:38 01:40 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17058 Devagiri Express 01:40 01:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01131 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Special 01:45 01:50 Su, Tu & Th Dadar Central Dadar Central Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07058 Devagiri Covid 19 Special 01:40 01:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02147 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Special 01:45 01:50 Sa Dadar Central Dadar Central Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
22147 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 01:50 01:55 Sa Dadar Central Dadar Central Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
12138 Punjab Mail 01:50 01:55 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12131 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Express 01:50 01:55 Su, Tu & Th Dadar Central Dadar Central Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
02032 Nagpur Pune One Way Special 01:55 02:00 Tu & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
17057 Devagiri Express 01:55 02:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02138 Punjab Mail Covid 19 Special 02:00 02:05 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12322 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail 02:10 02:13 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
07057 Devagiri Covid 19 Special 02:15 02:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special 02:30 02:32 We Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
08609 Hatia Mumbai LTT Pooja Special 02:30 02:32 Fr Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22172 Habibganj Pune Humsafar Express 02:30 02:35 Su Habibganj Habibganj Pune Junction Pune Junction
12149 Pune Danapur Super Fast Express 02:30 02:35 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Danapur Danapur
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 02:30 02:35 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin Scsmt Kolhapur Super Fast Express 02:30 02:35 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
02036 Nagpur Pune Super Fast Special 02:35 02:40 Su, Tu & Th Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02114 Nagpur Solapur Superfast Specialfare Special 02:35 02:40 Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Kurla Express 02:40 02:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
02322 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail Special Fare Special 02:40 02:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
13202 Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express 02:55 03:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Clone Covid 19 Special 03:00 03:05 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
11015 Kushinagar Express 03:10 03:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Super Fast Express 03:15 03:20 Mo & We Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Junction Pune Junction
01408 Lucknow Junction Pune Festival Special 03:15 03:20 Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12849 Bilaspur Pune Super Fast Express 03:20 03:25 Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12114 Nagpur Pune Garib Rath Express 03:20 03:25 Mo, We & Sa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12136 Nagpur Pune Super Fast Express 03:20 03:25 Su, Tu & Th Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12729 Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 03:25 03:30 Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02729 Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Special 03:25 03:30 Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02041 Mumbai LTT Patna Super Fast Special 03:35 03:40 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
11407 Pune Lucknow Junction Express 03:35 03:40 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
01407 Pune Lucknow Junction Festival Special 03:35 03:40 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
22139 Pune Ajni Humsafar Express 03:35 03:40 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Ajni Ajni
22151 Pune Kazipet Weekly Super Fast Express 03:35 03:40 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction
02239 Pune Ajni COVID-19 Humsafar Special 03:35 03:40 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Ajni Ajni
11417 Pune Nagpur Humsafar Express 03:35 03:40 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12141 Mumbai LTT Patliputra Super Fast Express 03:58 04:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
11057 Mumbai CSMT Amritsar Express 04:02 04:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special 04:05 04:10 Mo & We Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Junction Pune Junction
02222 Howrah Pune Covid 19 AC Duronto Special 04:07 04:10 Su & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01129 Mumbai CSMT Gorakhpur Summer Special 04:07 04:10 We Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11025 Bhusaval Pune Express 04:05 04:10 Daily Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22686 Chandigarh Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 04:10 04:15 Su & We Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Special Fare Special 04:10 04:15 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22152 Kazipet Pune Weekly Super Fast Express 04:10 04:15 Mo Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 04:10 04:15 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
11408 Lucknow Junction Pune Express 04:10 04:15 Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
07020 Hyderabad Jaipur Covid 19 Special 04:15 04:20 Su Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17020 Hyderabad Jaipur Weekly Express 04:15 04:20 Su Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02858 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Super Fast Festival Special 04:27 04:30 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12811 Mumbai LTT Hatia Super Fast Express 04:27 04:30 Su & Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia Hatia
22865 Mumbai LTT Puri Super Fast Express 04:25 04:30 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
22848 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 04:27 04:30 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12879 Mumbai LTT Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 04:27 04:30 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02811 Mumbai LTT Hatia Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 04:27 04:30 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hatia Hatia
02865 Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special 04:27 04:30 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Puri Puri
02879 Mumbai LTT Bhubaneswar Puja Special 04:37 04:40 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22124 Ajni Pune AC Super Fast Express 04:40 04:45 We Ajni Ajni Pune Junction Pune Junction
22140 Ajni Pune Humsafar Express 04:40 04:45 Mo Ajni Ajni Pune Junction Pune Junction
02193 Tirunelveli Jabalpur Super Fast Specialfare Special 04:42 04:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
01428 Miraj Pandharpur Kartiki Special 04:40 04:45 Th Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
18407 Puri Sainagar Shirdi Express 04:40 04:45 Su Puri Puri Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
11093 Mahanagari Express 04:52 04:55 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
13201 Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express 04:52 04:55 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02240 Ajni Pune Covid 19 Humsafar Special 04:50 04:55 Mo Ajni Ajni Pune Junction Pune Junction
02224 Ajni Pune Covid 19 AC Special 04:50 04:55 We Ajni Ajni Pune Junction Pune Junction
01039 Mumbai LTT Karmali Weekly Special 04:55 05:00 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
57516 Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 05:00 05:05 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Junction Daund Junction
02538 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur 05:00 05:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
06734 Ernakulam Junction - Angamali Special 05:05 05:10 We Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
16734 Okha Rameswaram Weekly Express 05:10 05:15 We Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
07611 Kacheguda - Kollam Sabarimala Special 05:20 05:25 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01402 Miraj Junction-Pandharpur Kartiki Special 05:20 05:25 Mo & We Danapur Danapur Pune Junction Pune Junction
17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express 05:20 05:25 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12321 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail 05:32 05:35 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02110 Panchavati Covid 19 Special Origin 06:02 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12110 Panchavati Express Origin 06:02 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12222 Howrah Pune AC Duronto Express 06:00 06:03 Su & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02194 Mahanagri Super Fast Special 06:10 06:15 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11039 Maharashtra Express 06:10 06:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
02170 Sewagram Super Fast Special 06:23 06:25 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51181 Devlali Bhusaval Passenger 06:20 06:25 Daily Devlali Devlali Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
12140 Sewagram Super Fast Express 06:23 06:25 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
18609 Ranchi Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 06:35 06:40 Fr Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12187 Jabalpur Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express 06:37 06:40 Su, Tu & Th Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
16501 Ahmedabad Yesvantpur Weekly Express 06:45 06:50 We Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02187 Jabalpur Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Garib Rath Special 06:52 06:55 Su, Tu & Th Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
06501 Andal Siuri MEMU Special 06:50 06:55 We Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02321 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail Special Fare Special 07:08 07:10 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17208 Vijayawada Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:25 07:30 We Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17002 Secunderabad Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:25 07:30 Mo & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17206 Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:25 07:30 Su, Tu & Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07207 Vijayawada - Secunderabad Special 07:30 07:35 We Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07002 Kakinada Town Hyderabad Deccan Special 07:30 07:35 Mo & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07206 Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Covid 19 Special 07:30 07:35 Su, Tu & Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 07:34 07:35 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12072 Jalna Dadar Jan Shatabdi Express 07:50 07:55 Daily Jalna Jalna Dadar Central Dadar Central
11078 Jhelum Express 08:10 08:15 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
12812 Hatia Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 08:17 08:20 Su & Sa Hatia Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 08:17 08:20 We Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12880 Bhubaneswar Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 08:17 08:20 Tu & Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22847 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 08:17 08:20 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02857 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 08:22 08:25 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02880 Bhubaneswar Mumbai LTT Puja Special 08:22 08:25 Tu & Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02812 Hatia Mumbai LTT Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 08:22 08:25 Sa Hatia Hatia Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 08:22 08:25 We Puri Puri Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12118 Manmad Mumbai LTT Godavari Super Fast Express Origin 08:35 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11206 Karimnagar Mumbai LTT Express 08:45 08:50 Mo Karimnagar Karimnagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02148 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar Super Fast Special 08:45 08:50 Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Dadar Central Dadar Central
11202 Ajni Mumbai LTT Express 08:45 08:50 Sa Ajni Ajni Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
07417 Tirupati Nagarsol Special Fare Special 08:50 08:55 We Tirupati Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
08505 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Special 08:50 08:55 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
11094 Mahanagari Express 08:55 09:00 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01135 Mumbai LTT Sainagar Shirdi Special Fare Special 09:10 09:15 Th Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12716 Sachkhand Express 09:25 09:30 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
01078 Jhelum Covid 19 Special 09:25 09:30 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
12165 Ratnagiri Super Fast Express 09:35 09:40 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
11067 Saket Express 09:35 09:40 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
22129 Tulsi Express 09:35 09:40 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
12780 Goa Express 09:45 09:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
12142 Patliputra Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 09:53 09:55 Daily Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02165 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Super Fast Festival Special 10:00 10:05 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02129 Tulsi Covid 19 Special 10:00 10:05 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
17417 Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express 10:15 10:20 We Tirupati Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
12779 Goa Express 10:15 10:20 Daily Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
18503 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Express 10:15 10:20 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
77657 Jalna Sainagar Shirdi DEMU 10:15 10:20 Mo, Tu & Th Jalna Jalna Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
02162 Durg Bhopal AC Superfast Holi Special 10:43 10:45 Su Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22148 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar Super Fast Express 10:45 10:50 Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Dadar Central Dadar Central
15017 Kashi Express 11:00 11:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
07618 Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Specialfare Special 11:00 11:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02741 Vasco da gama Patna Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 11:05 11:10 Th Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Patna Junction Patna Junction
51154 Bhusaval Mumbai CSMT Passenger 11:05 11:10 Daily Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17617 Tapovan Express 11:10 11:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
05017 Kashi Express Festival Special 11:13 11:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02272 Jalna Mumbai CSMT Janshatabdi Special 11:15 11:20 Daily Jalna Jalna Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12741 Vasco da gama Patna Super Fast Express 11:15 11:20 Th Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Patna Junction Patna Junction
22455 Sainagar Shirdi Kalka Super Fast Express 11:35 11:40 Tu & Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kalka Kalka
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger 11:35 11:40 Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02520 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 11:38 11:40 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12519 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya AC Super Fast Express 11:53 11:55 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
02519 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya AC Super Fast Special 11:53 11:55 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
05548 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Festival Special 11:53 11:55 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
14313 Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express 12:10 12:15 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
15647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express 12:10 12:15 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
15645 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express 12:10 12:15 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
12336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Express 12:10 12:15 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
05018 Kashi Express Festival Special 12:18 12:20 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Special 12:20 12:25 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
05647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Special 12:20 12:25 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 12:30 12:35 Su Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
11046 Deekshabhoomi Express 12:30 12:35 We Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
17323 Hubballi varanasi Weekly Express 12:30 12:35 Sa Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
16502 Yesvantpur Ahmedabad Weekly Express 12:30 12:35 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
16229 Mysuru Varanasi Express 12:30 12:35 We & Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
12520 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 12:36 12:38 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
06229 Mysuru Varanasi Festival Special 12:35 12:40 We & Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
02335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special 12:37 12:40 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Special 12:37 12:40 Th Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
06502 Siuri Andal MEMU Special 12:35 12:40 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12534 Pushpak Express 12:38 12:40 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
06733 Angamaly - Ernakulam Junction Special 12:35 12:40 Su Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
02742 Patna Vasco da gama Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 12:37 12:40 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
07323 Chennai Egmore Hubballi Tatkal Special 12:35 12:40 Sa Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
15018 Kashi Express 12:40 12:45 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51153 Mumbai CSMT Bhusaval Passenger 13:10 13:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
51424 Manmad Igatpuri Shuttle Origin 13:50 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Igatpuri Igatpuri
15648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 14:02 14:05 Th Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15646 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 14:02 14:05 Tu & Fr Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Superfast Express 14:02 14:05 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
14314 Bareilly Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 14:02 14:05 Su Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12533 Pushpak Express 14:17 14:19 Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 14:20 14:25 Fr Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
06523 Yesvantpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Clone Covid 19 Special 14:25 14:30 Su & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12627 Karnataka Express 14:50 14:55 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
06527 Karnataka Covid 19 Super Fast Special 14:50 14:55 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
17687 Marathwada Express Origin 15:00 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Dharmabad Dharmabad
07687 Sabroom Agartala DEMU Origin 15:00 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Dharmabad Dharmabad
22685 Yesvantpur Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 15:20 15:25 Su & Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express 15:20 15:25 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special 15:15 15:25 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 15:20 15:25 We & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12628 Karnataka Express 15:30 15:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02362 Mumbai CSMT Asansol Super Fast Special 15:38 15:40 We Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
06528 Karnataka Covid 19 Super Fast Special 15:40 15:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
22893 Sainagar Shirdi Howrah Super Fast Express 15:40 15:45 Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
77658 Sainagar Shirdi Jalna DEMU 15:40 15:45 Mo, Tu & Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Jalna Jalna
18408 Sainagar Shirdi Puri Express 15:40 15:45 Su Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Puri Puri
12362 Mumbai CSMT Asansol Super Fast Express 15:48 15:50 We Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express 15:48 15:50 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Weekly Antyodaya Express 15:47 15:50 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar Jaynagar
12715 Sachkhand Express 15:50 15:55 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
11068 Saket Express 15:55 16:00 Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02166 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 15:57 16:00 We & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02130 Tulsi Covid 19 Special 15:57 16:00 Tu & Th Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22130 Tulsi Express 15:55 16:00 Tu & Th Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12166 Ratnagiri Super Fast Express 15:55 16:00 Su, We & Sa Manduadih Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
07019 Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special 16:10 16:15 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12742 Patna Vasco da gama Super Fast Express 16:12 16:15 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22511 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya Karmabhoomi Express 16:18 16:20 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
17019 Jaipur Hyderabad Weekly Express 16:20 16:25 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
11083 Tadoba Express 16:20 16:25 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction
11084 Tadoba Express 16:25 16:30 Su Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11061 Pawan Express 16:25 16:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
02256 Mumbai LTT Sealdah AC Super Fast Special 16:43 16:45 Mo Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22512 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 16:43 16:45 Mo Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02271 Mumbai CSMT Jalna Janshatabdi Special 16:45 16:50 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jalna Jalna
11071 Kamayani Express 16:53 16:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Specialfare Special 16:50 17:00 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17618 Tapovan Express 16:50 17:00 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22894 Howrah Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 17:05 17:10 Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
02754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special 17:05 17:10 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02255 Sealdah Mumbai LTT Specialfare AC Super Fast Special 17:10 17:12 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
12162 Lashkar Super Fast Express 17:18 17:20 Su Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express 17:15 17:20 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
22845 Pune Hatia Super Fast Express 17:20 17:25 Su & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Hatia Hatia
15030 Pune Gorakhpur Weekly Express 17:20 17:25 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02850 Pune Hatia Super Fast Special 17:20 17:25 Su & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Hatia Hatia
05030 Pune Gorakhpur Puja Special 17:20 17:25 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11072 Kamayani Express 17:27 17:30 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
07324 Hubballi Chennai Egmore Special Fare Special 17:25 17:30 Mo Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
06230 Varanasi Mysuru Festival Special 17:25 17:30 Su & Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Super Fast Express 17:38 17:40 Daily Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12188 Mumbai CSMT Jabalpur Garib Rath Express 17:47 17:50 Su, Tu & Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02188 Mumbai CSMT Jabalpur Covid 19 Garib Rath Special 17:53 17:55 Su, Tu & Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
17324 Varanasi Hubballi Weekly Express 18:00 18:05 Mo Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
16230 Varanasi Mysuru Express 18:00 18:05 Su & Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
12071 Dadar Jalna Jan Shatabdi Express 18:10 18:15 Daily Dadar Central Dadar Central Jalna Jalna
22109 Mumbai LTT Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Express 18:24 18:25 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
05029 Gorakhpur Pune Puja Special 18:40 18:45 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01116 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special 18:40 18:45 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port Express 18:50 18:55 Su, Tu & Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
07208 Secunderabad - Vijayawada Special 18:50 18:55 We Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
07001 Hyderabad Deccan Kakinada Town Special 18:50 18:55 Mo & Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port Covid 19 Special 18:50 18:55 Su, Tu & Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 18:50 18:55 We Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 18:50 18:55 Mo & Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
11026 Pune Bhusaval Express 18:53 18:56 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
02849 Hatia Pune Super Fast Special 19:05 19:10 Tu & Sa Hatia Hatia Pune Junction Pune Junction
22456 Kalka Sai Nagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 19:05 19:10 Mo & Fr Kalka Kalka Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
22846 Hatia Pune Super Fast Express 19:05 19:10 Tu & Sa Hatia Hatia Pune Junction Pune Junction
01130 Gorakhpur Mumbai CSMT Summer Special 19:18 19:20 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
57515 Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 19:25 19:30 Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02537 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19:38 19:40 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02169 Sewagram Super Fast Special 19:43 19:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12139 Sewagram Super Fast Express 19:42 19:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
11038 Gorakhpur Pune Express 19:45 19:50 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Weekly Express 19:45 19:50 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02117 Pune Amravati Covid 19 AC Special 20:15 20:20 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
02223 Pune Ajni Covid 19 AC Special 20:15 20:20 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Ajni Ajni
02151 Pune Habibganj Weekly Humsafar Special 20:15 20:20 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Habibganj Habibganj
02221 Pune Howrah Covid 19 AC Duronto Special 20:17 20:20 Mo & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02143 Mumbai LTT Sultanpur Super Fast Special 20:28 20:30 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
12161 Lashkar Super Fast Express 20:28 20:30 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12221 Pune Howrah AC Duronto Express 20:30 20:33 Mo & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22123 Pune Ajni AC Super Fast Express 20:30 20:35 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Ajni Ajni
22171 Pune Habibganj Humsafar Express 20:30 20:35 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Habibganj Habibganj
22117 Pune Amravati AC Super Fast Express 20:30 20:35 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
18610 Mumbai LTT Ranchi Weekly Express 20:37 20:40 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
15102 Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express 20:37 20:40 Fr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
02161 Lashkar Super Fast Special 20:41 20:43 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
51182 Bhusaval Devlali Passenger 20:40 20:45 Daily Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Devlali Devlali
07063 Nagarsol Secunderabad Junction Origin 20:50 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
01040 Karmali Mumbai LTT Weekly Special 20:45 20:50 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
17063 Ajanta Express Origin 20:50 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
11040 Maharashtra Express 21:00 21:05 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
51402 Manmad Pune Passenger Origin 21:15 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
18504 Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Express 21:15 21:20 Fr Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
17418 Sainagar Shirdi Tirupati Weekly Express 21:15 21:20 We Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Tirupati Tirupati
02131 Bhopal Hazrat Nizamuddin One Way Superfast Special 21:20 21:25 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
07418 Nagarsol Tirupati Special Fare Special 21:20 21:25 We Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Tirupati Tirupati
08506 Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Special 21:20 21:25 Fr Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
11062 Pawan Express 21:20 21:25 Daily Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11401 Nandigram Express 21:35 21:40 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
01141 Nandigram Covid 19 Special 21:35 21:40 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Adilabad Adilabad
12143 Mumbai LTT Sultanpur Super Fast Express 21:40 21:45 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
11058 Amritsar Mumbai CSMT Express 21:45 21:50 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02031 Mumbai CSMT Nagpur Super Fast Special 21:45 21:50 Tu & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
01115 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special 21:50 21:55 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12147 Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 21:50 21:55 Tu Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
11037 Pune Gorakhpur Weekly Express 21:50 21:55 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12103 Pune Lucknow Junction Super Fast Express 21:50 21:55 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
02135 Pune Manduadih Gyan Ganga Super Fast Festival Special 21:50 21:55 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Manduadih Manduadih
11033 Pune Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express 21:50 21:55 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
01401 Pandharpur-Miraj Junction Special 21:50 21:55 Su & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Danapur Danapur
22131 Pune Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express 21:50 21:55 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Manduadih Manduadih
01033 Pune Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Festival Special 21:50 21:55 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
12781 Mysuru Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 21:50 21:55 Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
05102 Delhi Chhapra Weekly Puja Special 21:57 22:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
08610 Mumbai LTT Hatia Pooja Special 21:57 22:00 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
02546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Festival Special 21:57 22:00 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
12150 Danapur Pune Super Fast Express 22:00 22:05 Daily Danapur Danapur Pune Junction Pune Junction
11201 Mumbai LTT Ajni Express 22:10 22:15 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ajni Ajni
11205 Mumbai LTT Karimnagar Express 22:10 22:15 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karimnagar Karimnagar
11016 Kushinagar Express 22:15 22:20 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 22:42 22:45 Tu Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger 22:45 22:50 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
18030 Shalimar Mumbai LTT Kurla Express 23:12 23:15 Daily Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01077 Jhelum Covid 19 Special 23:15 23:20 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
07612 Kollam - Kacheguda Sabarimala Special 23:20 23:25 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11077 Jhelum Express 23:20 23:25 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
17612 Mumbai CSMT Hazur Sahib Nanded Rajya Rani Express 23:25 23:30 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02105 Vidarbha Covid 19 Special 23:28 23:30 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
12105 Vidarbha Super Fast Express 23:33 23:35 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
12810 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail 23:38 23:40 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02035 Pune Nagpur Super Fast Special 23:45 23:50 Su, Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02113 Solapur Nagpur Superfast Specialfare Special 23:45 23:50 Mo, We & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express 23:50 23:55 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01132 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar Super Fast Special 23:40 23:55 Su, Tu & Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Dadar Central Dadar Central
12113 Pune Nagpur Garib Rath Express 23:50 23:55 Mo, We & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12135 Pune Nagpur Super Fast Express 23:50 23:55 Su, Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12850 Pune Bilaspur Super Fast Express 23:50 23:55 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12132 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar Super Fast Express 23:55 23:58 Su, Tu & Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Dadar Central Dadar Central

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Manmad Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Manmad and Manmad Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Gandhinagar Airport - (72.93 Km / 45.32 Miles)
  2. Chikkalthana Airport - (109.18 Km / 67.84 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Manmad by train, get complete information about Manmad Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Manmad Railway Station, distance to Manmad from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Manmad Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Manmad Junction Station Location Map