List of all trains passing through Manmad Junction Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Manmad Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Manmad Junction etc...

Trains to Manmad Junction Station - List of Manmad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Manmad Junction, Trains from Manmad Junction and Trains passing through the Manmad Junction Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Manmad Junction Station and other information like Manmad Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
12137 Punjab Mail 00:22
00:25 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Firozpur Cantonment
11402 Nandigram Express 00:20
00:30 Daily
Nagpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12129 Azad Hind Express 00:30
00:35 Daily
Pune Junction
Howrah Junction
12361 Asansol - Mumbai Express 00:47
00:50 Tu
Asansol Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12545 Karmabhoomi Express 00:47
00:50 Sa
Raxaul Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LTT Jansadharan Weekly Express 00:45
00:50 We
Jaynagar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22132 Gyan Ganga Super Fast 00:50
00:55 Th
Manduadih
Pune Junction
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Express 00:50
00:55 Su
Darbhanga Junction
Pune Junction
22118 Guntur Double Deck 00:50
00:55 Fr
Amravati
Pune Junction
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai Jansadharan Express 01:05
01:10 Th
Chhapra
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12809 Howrah Mail 01:12
01:15 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
12104 Lucknow - Pune Express 01:20
01:25 Mo
Lucknow
Pune Junction
12106 Vidarbha Express 01:33
01:35 Daily
Gondia Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17058 Devagiri Express 01:40
01:50 Daily
Secunderabad Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12138 Punjab Mail 01:50
01:55 Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22147 Dadar Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 01:50
01:55 Sa
Dadar (Central)
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
12131 Dadar - Sainagar Express 01:50
01:55 Su, Tu & Th
Dadar (Central)
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
02197 Coimbatore Jabalpur Super Fast Specialfare Special 01:55
01:58 We
Coimbatore Junction
Jabalpur
17057 Devagiri Express 02:00
02:05 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Secunderabad Junction
12322 Kolkata Mail 02:10
02:13 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Howrah Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur CSMT Express 02:30
02:35 Fr
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kolhapur CSTM
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 02:30
02:35 Tu
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Mysore City Junction
01664 Bhopal Habibganj Hubballi Special Fare Special 02:30
02:35 Sa
Bhopal Habibganj
Dharwar
12149 Pune - Patna Express 02:30
02:35 Daily
Pune Junction
Danapur
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express 02:40
02:45 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kolkata Shalimar
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express 02:55
03:00 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
11015 Kushinagar Express 03:10
03:15 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
12730 Pune Express 03:15
03:20 Mo & We
Nanded
Pune Junction
12114 Pune Garib Rath 03:20
03:25 Mo, We & Sa
Nagpur
Pune Junction
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express 03:20
03:25 Su, Tu & Th
Nagpur
Pune Junction
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express 03:20
03:25 Fr
Bilaspur
Pune Junction
12729 Pune Nanded Express 03:25
03:30 Tu & Th
Pune Junction
Nanded
22151 Pune Kazipet Weekly Super Fast Express 03:35
03:40 Sa
Pune Junction
Kazipet Junction
11407 Pune Lucknow Express 03:35
03:40 We
Pune Junction
Lucknow
12141 Rajendra Nagar Express 03:58
04:00 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Patliputra Junction
11057 Amritsar Express 04:02
04:05 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Amritsar Junction
11025 Manmad - Pune Express 04:05
04:10 Daily
Bhusaval
Pune Junction
22152 Kazipet Pune Weekly Super Fast Express 04:10
04:15 Mo
Kazipet Junction
Pune Junction
22686 Yesvantpur Sampark Kranti Express 04:10
04:15 Su & We
Chandigarh
Yesvantpur Junction
11408 Lucknow Pune Express 04:10
04:15 Fr
Lucknow
Pune Junction
12630 Yesvantpur Sampark Kranti Express 04:10
04:15 Th & Sa
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Yesvantpur Junction
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express 04:15
04:20 Su
Hyderabad Deccan
Jaipur
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express 04:22
04:25 Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Ernakulam Junction
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 04:25
04:30 Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Visakhapatnam Junction
12811 Hatia Express 04:27
04:30 Su & Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Hatia
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express 04:27
04:30 We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bhubaneshwar
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express 04:25
04:30 Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Puri
22124 Ajni Pune AC Super Fast Express 04:40
04:45 We
Ajni
Pune Junction
18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express 04:40
04:45 Su
Puri
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
11093 Mahanagari Express 04:50
04:55 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Varanasi Junction
13201 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai LTT Express 04:52
04:55 Daily
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16734 Rameswaram Express 05:10
05:15 We
Okha
Rameswaram
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger 05:15
05:20 Daily
Nanded
Daund Junction
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger 00:00
05:20 Daily
Manmad Junction
Kacheguda
22102 Manmad - Lokmanya Tilak Rajya Rani Express 00:00
05:25 Daily
Manmad Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12321 Howrah Mumbai Mail 05:30
05:35 Daily
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12110 Panchavati Express 00:00
06:02 Daily
Manmad Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12222 Howrah - Pune Duronto 06:00
06:03 Su & Fr
Howrah Junction
Pune Junction
11039 Maharashtra Express 06:10
06:15 Daily
Kolhapur CSTM
Gondia Junction
12140 Sewagram Express 06:22
06:25 Daily
Nagpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51181 Devlali - Bhusaval Passenger 06:20
06:25 Daily
Devlali
Bhusaval
12187 Mumbai Garib Rath 06:37
06:40 Tu, Th & Sa
Jabalpur
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Express 06:35
06:40 Fr
Ranchi
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01656 Jabalpur - Pune Specialfare Special 06:45
06:50 Mo
Jabalpur
Pune Junction
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express 06:45
06:50 We
Ahmedabad Junction
Yesvantpur Junction
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:25
07:30 Mo & Sa
Secunderabad Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:25
07:30 Su, Tu & Th
Kakinada Port
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express 07:25
07:30 We
Vijayawada Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
12072 Jan Shatabdi Express 07:50
07:55 Daily
Jalna
Dadar (Central)
11078 Jhelum Express 08:10
08:15 Daily
Jammu Tawi
Pune Junction
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast 08:17
08:20 Su & Sa
Hatia
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 08:17
08:20 Tu & Fr
Bhubaneshwar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 08:17
08:20 We
Puri
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express 08:17
08:20 Mo
Visakhapatnam Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12118 Manmad - Mumbai LTT Express 00:00
08:35 Daily
Manmad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11094 Mahanagari Express 08:35
08:40 Daily
Varanasi Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express 08:45
08:50 Sa
Ajni
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express 08:45
08:50 Mo
Nizamabad
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express 09:05
09:10 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Nanded
12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanasi Super Fast Express 09:35
09:40 Mo, Th & Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
11067 Saket Express 09:35
09:40 We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Faizabad Junction
22129 Tulsi Express 09:35
09:40 Su & Tu
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Allahabad Junction
12780 Goa Express 09:45
09:50 Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Vasco da Gama
12142 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Mumbai Super Fast Express 09:53
09:55 Daily
Patliputra Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12779 Goa Express 10:15
10:20 Daily
Vasco da Gama
Hazrat Nizamuddin
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express 10:15
10:20 We
Tirupati
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express 10:15
10:20 Fr
Visakhapatnam Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
77657 Jalna Sainagar Shirdi Demu 10:15
10:20 Mo, Tu & Th
Jalna
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
22148 Sainagar Shirdi Dadar Super Fast Express 10:45
10:50 Sa
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Dadar (Central)
15017 Gorakhpur Express 11:00
11:05 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
51154 Bhusaval - Mumbai Passenger 11:05
11:10 Daily
Bhusaval
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17617 Tapovan Express 11:10
11:15 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nanded
12741 Vasco Da Gama Patna Express 11:15
11:20 Th
Vasco da Gama
Patna Junction
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger 11:35
11:40 Daily
Nizamabad
Pune Junction
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express 11:35
11:40 Tu & Sa
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Kalka
12519 Lokmanya Tilak - Kamakhya AC Express 11:53
11:55 Su
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kamakhya
12336 Bhagalpur Express 12:10
12:15 Su, Tu & Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bhagalpur
14313 Bareilly Express 12:10
12:15 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Bareilly
15645 Guwahati Express 12:10
12:15 We & Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Guwahati
15647 Guwahati Express 12:10
12:15 Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Guwahati
16502 Ahmadabad Express 12:30
12:35 Mo
Yesvantpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
11046 Dikshabhumi Express 12:30
12:35 We
Dhanbad Junction
Kolhapur CSTM
16229 Mysore Varanasi Express 12:30
12:35 We & Fr
Mysore City Junction
Varanasi Junction
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express 12:30
12:35 Su
Rameswaram
Okha
17323 Hubballi Varanasi Weekly Express 12:30
12:35 Sa
Hubli
Varanasi Junction
12520 Kamakhya - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express 12:35
12:38 Sa
Kamakhya
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15018 Gorakhpur LTT Express 12:40
12:45 Daily
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12534 Pushpak Express 12:43
12:45 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Lucknow
51153 Mumbai - Bhusaval Passenger 13:10
13:15 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Bhusaval
51424 Manmad - Igatpuri Shuttle 00:00
13:50 Daily
Manmad Junction
Igatpuri
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LTT Express 14:02
14:05 Su
Bareilly
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 14:02
14:05 Tu & Fr
Guwahati
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15648 Guwahati - Mumbai LTT Express 14:02
14:05 Th
Guwahati
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai LTT Express 14:02
14:05 Mo, We & Sa
Bhagalpur
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12533 Pushpak Express 14:17
14:19 Daily
Lucknow
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express 14:20
14:25 Fr
Kolhapur CSTM
Dhanbad Junction
12627 Karnataka Express 14:50
14:55 Daily
Bangalore City Junction
New Delhi
17687 Manmad - Dharmabad (Marathwada) Composite Express 00:00
15:00 Daily
Manmad Junction
Dharmabad
22685 Yesvantpur Skrantiexp 15:20
15:25 Su & Th
Yesvantpur Junction
Chandigarh
12629 Sampark Kranti 15:20
15:25 We & Fr
Yesvantpur Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12628 Karnataka Express 15:30
15:35 Daily
New Delhi
Bangalore City Junction
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express 15:40
15:45 Su
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Puri
77658 Sainagar Shirdi Jalna Demu 15:40
15:45 Mo, Tu & Th
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Jalna
22893 Shirdi - Howrah Super Fast Express 15:40
15:45 Sa
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Howrah Junction
12362 Mumbai Asansol Express 15:48
15:50 We
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Asansol Junction
12546 Karmabhoomi Express 15:48
15:50 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Raxaul Junction
15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynagar Jansadharan Weekly Express 15:45
15:50 Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Jaynagar
12715 Sachkhand Express 15:50
15:55 Daily
Nanded
Amritsar Junction
22130 Tulsi Express 15:55
16:00 Tu & Th
Allahabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12166 Varanasi - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 15:55
16:00 Su, We & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11068 Saket Express 15:55
16:00 Mo & Fr
Faizabad Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express 16:12
16:15 Su
Patna Junction
Vasco da Gama
22511 Karmabhoomi Express 16:18
16:20 We
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kamakhya
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express 16:20
16:25 Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Kazipet Junction
17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express 16:20
16:25 We
Jaipur
Hyderabad Deccan
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express 16:25
16:30 Su
Kazipet Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22512 Karmabhoomi Express 16:27
16:30 Mo
Kamakhya
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11061 Muzaffarpur Express 16:25
16:30 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Darbhanga Junction
11071 Kamayani Express 16:53
16:55 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Varanasi Junction
17618 Tapovan Express 16:50
17:00 Daily
Nanded
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express 17:05
17:10 Fr
Howrah Junction
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
12162 Lashkar Express 17:17
17:20 Su
Agra Cantonment
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express 17:20
17:25 Sa
Pune Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
01655 Pune - Jabalpur Specialfare Special 17:20
17:25 Tu
Pune Junction
Jabalpur
01663 Hubballi Bhopal Habibganj Special Fare Special 17:20
17:25 Su
Dharwar
Bhopal Habibganj
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express 17:20
17:25 Su & We
Pune Junction
Hatia
11072 Kamayani Express 17:27
17:30 Daily
Varanasi Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep 17:37
17:40 Daily
Ernakulam Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12188 Jabalpur Garib Rath 17:47
17:50 Tu, Th & Sa
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Jabalpur
16230 Varanasi Mysore Express 18:00
18:05 Su & Fr
Varanasi Junction
Mysore City Junction
17324 Varanasi Hubbali Weekly Express 18:00
18:05 Mo
Varanasi Junction
Hubli
12071 Jan Shatabdi Express 18:10
18:15 Daily
Dadar (Central)
Jalna
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express 18:50
18:55 Mo & Sa
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Secunderabad Junction
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express 18:50
18:55 Su, Tu & Th
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Kakinada Port
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express 18:50
18:55 We
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Vijayawada Junction
22456 Kalka - Sainagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 19:05
19:10 Mo & Fr
Kalka
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express 19:05
19:10 Tu & Sa
Hatia
Pune Junction
11026 Pune - Manmad Express 19:05
19:10 Daily
Pune Junction
Bhusaval
57515 Daund - Nanded Passenger 19:25
19:30 Daily
Daund Junction
Nanded
11038 Gorakhpur - Pune Express 19:45
19:50 Su
Gorakhpur Junction
Pune Junction
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Express 19:45
19:50 Fr
Gorakhpur Junction
Pune Junction
12139 Sewagram Express 19:45
19:50 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nagpur
15102 Mumbai - Chhapra Jansadharan Express 20:12
20:15 Fr
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Chhapra
18610 Ranchi Express 20:12
20:15 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Ranchi
12161 Lashkar Express 20:27
20:30 Fr
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Agra Cantonment
12221 Howrah Duronto 20:30
20:33 Mo & Sa
Pune Junction
Howrah Junction
22117 Kacheguda Double Deck 20:30
20:35 We
Pune Junction
Amravati
22123 Pune Ajni AC Super Fast Express 20:30
20:35 Fr
Pune Junction
Ajni
51182 Bhusaval - Devlali Passenger 20:40
20:45 Daily
Bhusaval
Devlali
17063 Ajanta Express 00:00
20:50 Daily
Manmad Junction
Secunderabad Junction
11040 Maharashtra Express 21:00
21:05 Daily
Gondia Junction
Kolhapur CSTM
51402 Manmad - Pune Passenger 00:00
21:15 Daily
Manmad Junction
Pune Junction
17418 Tirupati Express 21:15
21:20 We
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Tirupati
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express 21:15
21:20 Fr
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Visakhapatnam Junction
11062 Muzaffarpur - Mumbai LTT Express 21:20
21:25 Daily
Darbhanga Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11401 Nandigram Express 21:35
21:40 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Nagpur
12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Express 21:40
21:45 Su
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Sultanpur
11058 Amritsar - Dadar Express 21:45
21:50 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 21:50
21:55 Mo
Pune Junction
Manduadih
12147 Nizamuddin Express 21:50
21:55 Tu
Kolhapur CSTM
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 21:50
21:55 Sa
Mysore City Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12103 Pune - Lucknow Express 21:50
21:55 Fr
Pune Junction
Lucknow
11033 Darbhanga Express 21:50
21:55 We
Pune Junction
Darbhanga Junction
11037 Pune - Gorakhpur Express 21:50
21:55 Th
Pune Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
12150 Patna - Pune Express 22:00
22:05 Daily
Danapur
Pune Junction
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express 22:10
22:15 Mo
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Ajni
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express 22:10
22:15 Sa
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Nizamabad
11016 Kushinagar Express 22:15
22:20 Daily
Gorakhpur Junction
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 22:42
22:45 Tu
Sultanpur
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02198 Jabalpur Coimbatore Super Fast Special 22:42
22:45 Sa
Jabalpur
Coimbatore Junction
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenger 22:45
22:50 Daily
Pune Junction
Nizamabad
57590 Manmad - Nagarsol Passenger 00:00
23:15 Daily
Manmad Junction
Nagarsol
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express 23:10
23:15 Daily
Kolkata Shalimar
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11077 Jhelum Express 23:20
23:25 Daily
Pune Junction
Jammu Tawi
12105 Vidarbha Express 23:33
23:35 Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Gondia Junction
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail 23:38
23:40 Daily
Howrah Junction
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express 23:50
23:55 Fr
Pune Junction
Bilaspur
12130 Azad Hind Express 23:50
23:55 Daily
Howrah Junction
Pune Junction
12113 Nagpur Garib Rath 23:50
23:55 Mo, We & Sa
Pune Junction
Nagpur
12135 Pune - Nagpur Express 23:50
23:55 Su, Tu & Th
Pune Junction
Nagpur
12132 Sainagar - Dadar Express 23:55
23:58 Su, Tu & Th
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
Dadar (Central)

Nearest Airports to Manmad Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Manmad Junction and Manmad Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Gandhinagar Airport - (72.93 Km / 45.32 Miles)
  2. Chikkalthana Airport - (109.18 Km / 67.84 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Manmad Junction by train, get complete information about Manmad Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Manmad Junction, distance to Manmad Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Manmad Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Manmad Junction Station Location Map