Given below is details about Train Number 69170, NANDURBAR SURAT MEMU running between Nandurbar and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.69170, Nandurbar Surat MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance100 miles / 160 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s)
Stops22
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Nandurbar Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nandurbar Surat MEMU, Train number 69170. Timing of Nandurbar Surat MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nandurbar

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra Starts 05:10 NA Origin Daily
2. DWD Dhekvad Maharashtra 05:18 05:19 1min 9 Km Daily
3. BAWD Bhadwad Maharashtra 05:28 05:29 1min 16 Km Daily
4. KBH Khandbara Maharashtra 05:35 05:37 2min 23 Km Daily
5. KHTG Khatgaon Maharashtra 05:46 05:48 2min 31 Km Daily
6. CPD Chinchpada Maharashtra 06:16 06:18 2min 41 Km Daily
7. KFF Kolde Maharashtra 06:27 06:28 1min 48 Km Daily
8. NWU Navapur Maharashtra 06:39 06:42 3min 58 Km Daily
9. BBAI Bhadbhunja Gujarat 06:56 06:57 1min 69 Km Daily
10. LKKD Lakkad Kot Gujarat 07:06 07:07 1min 74 Km Daily
11. USD Ukai Songadh Gujarat 07:15 07:17 2min 81 Km Daily
12. DSD Dosvada Gujarat 07:24 07:25 1min 86 Km Daily
13. KKRD Kikakui Road Gujarat 07:30 07:31 1min 88 Km Daily
14. VYA Vyara Gujarat 07:39 07:41 2min 100 Km Daily
15. KRAI Kaher Gujarat 07:52 07:53 1min 109 Km Daily
16. MID Madhi Gujarat 08:02 08:04 2min 115 Km Daily
17. MGRL Mangrolla Gujarat 08:24 08:25 1min 120 Km Daily
18. TBV Timbarva Gujarat 08:30 08:31 1min 123 Km Daily
19. BIY Bardoli Gujarat 08:38 08:40 2min 130 Km Daily
20. GGAR Gangadhara Gujarat 08:47 08:49 2min 136 Km Daily
21. BGMR Bagumra Gujarat 08:56 08:57 1min 141 Km Daily
22. CHM Chalthan Gujarat 09:01 09:03 2min 145 Km Daily
23. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 09:37 09:39 2min 156 Km Daily
24. ST Surat Gujarat 10:10 Ends 160 Km Daily

Nandurbar to Surat - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 69170, Nandurbar Surat MEMU. This train operates between Nandurbar and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Nandurbar Surat MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nandurbar and Surat is 100 miles or 160 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nandurbar to Surat
Return Trains from Surat to Nandurbar

Train No. 69170, Nandurbar Surat MEMU NDB to ST

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 69170, NANDURBAR SURAT MEMU. Details about the NANDURBAR SURAT MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.