Given below is details about Train Number 58214, BILASPUR - JHARSUGUDA PASSENGER running between Bilaspur and Titlagarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.58214, Bilaspur Titlagarh Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance270 miles / 432 km
Run Time 12 Hour(s)
Stops47
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Bilaspur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bilaspur - Jharsuguda Passenger.', Train number '.58214. Timing of Bilaspur - Jharsuguda Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bilaspur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh Starts 06:50 NA Origin Daily
2. GTW Gatora Chhattisgarh 06:58 07:00 2min 6 Km Daily
3. JRMG Jairamnagar Chhattisgarh 07:08 07:10 2min 14 Km Daily
4. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt Chhattisgarh 07:16 07:18 2min 21 Km Daily
5. AKT Akaltara Chhattisgarh 07:24 07:26 2min 27 Km Daily
6. KPNA Kapan Chhattisgarh 07:34 07:36 2min 36 Km Daily
7. NIA Janjgir Naila Chhattisgarh 07:44 07:46 2min 42 Km Daily
8. CPH Champa Junction Chhattisgarh 08:00 08:05 5min 53 Km Daily
9. SGRD Saragaon Road Halt Chhattisgarh 08:12 08:13 1min 62 Km Daily
10. BUA Baradwar Chhattisgarh 08:18 08:20 2min 68 Km Daily
11. JDDA Jetha Chhattisgarh 08:28 08:29 1min 76 Km Daily
12. SKT Sakti Chhattisgarh 08:31 08:36 5min 83 Km Daily
13. JDI Jharradih Chhattisgarh 08:47 08:49 2min 93 Km Daily
14. KHS Kharsia Chhattisgarh 08:55 08:57 2min 99 Km Daily
15. ROB Robertson Chhattisgarh 09:04 09:06 2min 107 Km Daily
16. BEF Bhupdeopur Chhattisgarh 09:14 09:16 2min 116 Km Daily
17. KDTR Kirodimalnagar Chhattisgarh 09:23 09:25 2min 125 Km Daily
18. RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh 09:34 09:39 5min 133 Km Daily
19. KRL Kotarlia Chhattisgarh 09:45 09:47 2min 142 Km Daily
20. JMG Jamga Chhattisgarh 09:54 09:56 2min 151 Km Daily
21. DAO Daghora Odisha 10:06 10:08 2min 163 Km Daily
22. HGR Himgir Chhattisgarh 10:16 10:18 2min 170 Km Daily
23. BPH Belpahar Odisha 10:31 10:33 2min 184 Km Daily
24. BRJN Brajrajnagar Odisha 11:01 11:03 2min 193 Km Daily
25. IB Ib Odisha 12:06 12:08 2min 196 Km Daily
26. JSGR Jharsuguda Road Odisha 12:25 12:30 5min 204 Km Daily
27. BXQ Brundamal Odisha 12:38 12:40 2min 209 Km Daily
28. LPG Lapanga Odisha 12:48 12:50 2min 217 Km Daily
29. RGL Rengali Odisha 13:00 13:02 2min 228 Km Daily
30. SSN Sason Odisha 13:10 13:12 2min 237 Km Daily
31. SLRA Sarla Junction Odisha 13:22 13:24 2min 244 Km Daily
32. SBPD Sambalpur Road Odisha 13:30 13:32 2min 249 Km Daily
33. SBP Sambalpur Junction Odisha 13:40 13:50 10min 251 Km Daily
34. HKG Hirakud Odisha 14:02 14:04 2min 258 Km Daily
35. GBQ Godbhaga Odisha 14:14 14:16 2min 268 Km Daily
36. ATS Attabira Odisha 14:24 14:26 2min 275 Km Daily
37. DOBH Deobahal Odisha 14:35 14:36 1min 281 Km Daily
38. BRGA Bargarh Road Junction Odisha 14:45 14:50 5min 293 Km Daily
39. BRPL Barpali Odisha 15:06 15:08 2min 312 Km Daily
40. DJX Dungripali Odisha 15:20 15:22 2min 327 Km Daily
41. KHPL Khalipali Odisha 15:34 15:36 2min 339 Km Daily
42. LSX Loisingha Odisha 15:45 15:47 2min 350 Km Daily
43. BNRD Balangir Road Odisha 16:05 16:07 2min 367 Km Daily
44. BLGR Balangir Junction Odisha 16:15 16:20 5min 369 Km Daily
45. DFR Deogan Road Odisha 16:40 16:42 2min 386 Km Daily
46. SFC Saintala Odisha 16:55 16:57 2min 404 Km Daily
47. BUDM Badmal Odisha 17:20 17:22 2min 412 Km Daily
48. SFK Sikir Odisha 18:00 18:02 2min 422 Km Daily
49. TIG Titlagarh Junction Odisha 18:50 Ends 432 Km Daily

Bilaspur Junction to Titlagarh Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 58214, Bilaspur Titlagarh Passenger. This train operates between Bilaspur Junction and Titlagarh Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Bilaspur Titlagarh Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bilaspur Junction and Titlagarh Junction is 270 miles or 432 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bilaspur Junction to Titlagarh Junction
Return Trains from Titlagarh Junction to Bilaspur Junction

Train No. 58214, Bilaspur - Jharsuguda Passenger BSP to TIG

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 58214, BILASPUR - JHARSUGUDA PASSENGER. Details about the BILASPUR - JHARSUGUDA PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.