Given below is details about Train Number 58213, TITLAGARH BILASPUR PASSENGER running between Titlagarh Junction and Bilaspur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.58213, Titlagarh Bilaspur Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance270 miles / 432 km
Run Time 12 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops47
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Titlagarh Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Titlagarh Bilaspur Passenger, Train number 58213. Timing of Titlagarh Bilaspur Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Titlagarh Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. TIG Titlagarh Junction Odisha Starts 09:00 NA Origin Daily
2. SFK Sikir Odisha 09:13 09:15 2min 10 Km Daily
3. BUDM Badmal Odisha 09:28 09:30 2min 20 Km Daily
4. SFC Saintala Odisha 09:45 09:47 2min 29 Km Daily
5. DFR Deogan Road Odisha 10:00 10:02 2min 46 Km Daily
6. BLGR Balangir Junction Odisha 10:15 10:20 5min 63 Km Daily
7. BNRD Balangir Road Odisha 10:26 10:28 2min 65 Km Daily
8. LSX Loisingha Odisha 10:43 10:45 2min 82 Km Daily
9. KHPL Khalipali Odisha 11:05 11:07 2min 93 Km Daily
10. DJX Dungripali Odisha 11:23 11:25 2min 106 Km Daily
11. BRPL Barpali Odisha 11:43 11:45 2min 120 Km Daily
12. BRGA Bargarh Road Junction Odisha 12:25 12:30 5min 139 Km Daily
13. DOBH Deobahal Odisha 12:45 12:46 1min 151 Km Daily
14. ATS Attabira Odisha 13:00 13:02 2min 157 Km Daily
15. GBQ Godbhaga Odisha 13:15 13:17 2min 165 Km Daily
16. HKG Hirakud Odisha 13:30 13:32 2min 174 Km Daily
17. SBP Sambalpur Junction Odisha 14:55 15:05 10min 181 Km Daily
18. SBPD Sambalpur Road Odisha 15:10 15:12 2min 183 Km Daily
19. SLRA Sarla Junction Odisha 15:20 15:22 2min 189 Km Daily
20. SSN Sason Odisha 15:33 15:35 2min 195 Km Daily
21. RGL Rengali Odisha 15:45 15:47 2min 204 Km Daily
22. LPG Lapanga Odisha 16:00 16:02 2min 215 Km Daily
23. BXQ Brundamal Odisha 16:20 16:22 2min 224 Km Daily
24. JSGR Jharsuguda Road Odisha 16:45 16:50 5min 228 Km Daily
25. IB Ib Odisha 17:34 17:35 1min 237 Km Daily
26. BRJN Brajrajnagar Odisha 17:39 17:41 2min 239 Km Daily
27. BPH Belpahar Odisha 17:49 17:51 2min 249 Km Daily
28. HGR Himgir Chhattisgarh 18:02 18:03 1min 262 Km Daily
29. DAO Daghora Odisha 18:10 18:11 1min 269 Km Daily
30. JMG Jamga Chhattisgarh 18:21 18:22 1min 281 Km Daily
31. KRL Kotarlia Chhattisgarh 18:29 18:30 1min 290 Km Daily
32. RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh 18:40 18:45 5min 299 Km Daily
33. KDTR Kirodimalnagar Chhattisgarh 18:52 18:53 1min 307 Km Daily
34. BEF Bhupdeopur Chhattisgarh 19:00 19:01 1min 316 Km Daily
35. ROB Robertson Chhattisgarh 19:09 19:10 1min 325 Km Daily
36. KHS Kharsia Chhattisgarh 19:18 19:20 2min 333 Km Daily
37. JDI Jharradih Chhattisgarh 19:27 19:28 1min 339 Km Daily
38. SKT Sakti Chhattisgarh 19:32 19:37 5min 349 Km Daily
39. JDDA Jetha Chhattisgarh 19:47 19:48 1min 356 Km Daily
40. BUA Baradwar Chhattisgarh 19:55 19:56 1min 364 Km Daily
41. SGRD Saragaon Road Halt Chhattisgarh 20:04 20:05 1min 370 Km Daily
42. CPH Champa Junction Chhattisgarh 20:28 20:33 5min 380 Km Daily
43. NIA Janjgir Naila Chhattisgarh 20:41 20:43 2min 390 Km Daily
44. KPNA Kapan Chhattisgarh 20:50 20:51 1min 397 Km Daily
45. AKT Akaltara Chhattisgarh 20:57 20:59 2min 405 Km Daily
46. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt Chhattisgarh 21:06 21:07 1min 411 Km Daily
47. JRMG Jairamnagar Chhattisgarh 21:13 21:14 1min 418 Km Daily
48. GTW Gatora Chhattisgarh 21:25 21:27 2min 426 Km Daily
49. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh 21:50 Ends 432 Km Daily

Titlagarh Junction to Bilaspur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 58213, Titlagarh Bilaspur Passenger. This train operates between Titlagarh Junction and Bilaspur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Titlagarh Bilaspur Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Titlagarh Junction and Bilaspur Junction is 270 miles or 432 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Titlagarh Junction to Bilaspur Junction
Return Trains from Bilaspur Junction to Titlagarh Junction

Train No. 58213, Titlagarh Bilaspur Passenger TIG to BSP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 58213, TITLAGARH BILASPUR PASSENGER. Details about the TITLAGARH BILASPUR PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.