Given below is details about Train Number 54641, DELHI FIROZPUR CANTONMENTPASSENGER running between Delhi Junction and Firozpur Cantonment Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54641, Delhi Firozpur Cantonmentpassenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance240 miles / 384 km
Run Time 12 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops59
Avg. Speed31 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Firozpur Cantonmentpassenger, Train number 54641. Timing of Delhi Firozpur Cantonmentpassenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DLI Delhi Junction Delhi Starts 07:10 NA Origin Daily
2. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 07:22 07:23 1min 3 Km Daily
3. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 07:27 07:28 1min 5 Km Daily
4. DBSI Dayabasti Delhi 07:32 07:33 1min 6 Km Daily
5. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 07:39 07:41 2min 10 Km Daily
6. MGLP Mangolpuri Delhi 07:48 07:49 1min 14 Km Daily
7. NNO Nangloi Delhi 07:54 07:55 1min 17 Km Daily
8. MQC Mundka Delhi 08:00 08:01 1min 20 Km Daily
9. GHE Ghevra Delhi 08:05 08:06 1min 23 Km Daily
10. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 08:14 08:15 1min 30 Km Daily
11. ASE Asaudah Haryana 08:24 08:25 1min 38 Km Daily
12. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt Haryana 08:32 08:33 1min 43 Km Daily
13. SPZ Sampla Haryana 08:38 08:39 1min 48 Km Daily
14. ISM Ismaila Haryana Haryana 08:45 08:46 1min 51 Km Daily
15. KRZ Kharawar Haryana 08:53 08:54 1min 58 Km Daily
16. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction Haryana 09:01 09:02 1min 64 Km Daily
17. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 09:15 09:20 5min 70 Km Daily
18. SMF Samar Gopalpur Haryana 09:29 09:30 1min 80 Km Daily
19. KHV Karainthi Haryana 09:38 09:39 1min 87 Km Daily
20. LNMA Lakhan Majra Haryana 09:45 09:46 1min 92 Km Daily
21. KZH Kila Zafargarh Haryana 09:52 09:53 1min 96 Km Daily
22. JNA Julana Haryana 10:00 10:01 1min 102 Km Daily
23. JJT Jai Jai Wanti Haryana 10:08 10:09 1min 107 Km Daily
24. KIU Kinana Haryana 10:17 10:18 1min 115 Km Daily
25. BSPH Bishanpur Haryana Haryana 10:25 10:26 1min 120 Km Daily
26. JIND Jind Junction Haryana 10:40 10:50 10min 127 Km Daily
27. BZO Barsola Haryana 10:58 10:59 1min 135 Km Daily
28. UCA Uchana Haryana 11:09 11:10 1min 146 Km Daily
29. GSO Ghaso Haryana 11:19 11:20 1min 154 Km Daily
30. NRW Narwana Junction Haryana 11:28 11:29 1min 161 Km Daily
31. DHY Dharodi Haryana 11:38 11:39 1min 169 Km Daily
32. DTN Dhamtan Sahib Haryana 11:47 11:48 1min 176 Km Daily
33. KLWN Kalwan Haryana 11:54 11:55 1min 180 Km Daily
34. TUN Tohana Haryana 12:02 12:03 1min 187 Km Daily
35. HMQ Himmatpura Haryana 12:09 12:10 1min 191 Km Daily
36. JHL Jakhal Junction Haryana 12:30 12:55 25min 199 Km Daily
37. KAGR Kahangarh Punjab 13:03 13:04 1min 207 Km Daily
38. BRZ Bareta Punjab 13:10 13:11 1min 213 Km Daily
39. DTW Datewas Punjab 13:19 13:20 1min 221 Km Daily
40. BLZ Budhlada Punjab 13:27 13:28 1min 228 Km Daily
41. NPX Narinderpura Punjab 13:36 13:37 1min 236 Km Daily
42. MSZ Mansa Punjab 13:46 13:47 1min 244 Km Daily
43. SSZ Sadda Singhwala Punjab 13:57 13:58 1min 253 Km Daily
44. KTKL Kotli Kalan Punjab 14:03 14:04 1min 256 Km Daily
45. MAUR Maur Punjab 14:11 14:12 1min 263 Km Daily
46. MASK Maisar Khana Punjab 14:21 14:22 1min 271 Km Daily
47. KTF Kot Fatteh Punjab 14:30 14:31 1min 279 Km Daily
48. KZW Katar Singhwala Punjab 14:40 14:41 1min 288 Km Daily
49. BTI Bathinda Junction Punjab 15:35 17:00 85min 297 Km Daily
50. GNA Goneana Bhai Jagta Punjab 17:11 17:13 2min 309 Km Daily
51. CBX Chand Bhan Punjab 17:21 17:22 1min 316 Km Daily
52. GJUT Gangsar Jaito Punjab 17:28 17:30 2min 323 Km Daily
53. AJTM Ajit Gill Matta Punjab 17:36 17:37 1min 327 Km Daily
54. RLS Romana Albel Singh Punjab 17:42 17:43 1min 331 Km Daily
55. KKP Kot Kapura Junction Punjab 17:52 17:55 3min 340 Km Daily
56. GZS Giani Zail Singh Sandhwan Punjab 17:59 18:01 2min 344 Km Daily
57. FDK Faridkot Punjab 18:13 18:15 2min 352 Km Daily
58. PKZ Pipli Pakhi Kalan Punjab 18:28 18:29 1min 358 Km Daily
59. GHA Golehwala Punjab 18:36 18:38 2min 365 Km Daily
60. KBU Kasu Begu Punjab 18:46 18:48 2min 375 Km Daily
61. FZR Firozpur Cantonment Junction Punjab 19:35 Ends 384 Km Daily

Delhi Junction to Firozpur Cantonment Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54641, Delhi Firozpur Cantonmentpassenger. This train operates between Delhi Junction and Firozpur Cantonment Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Firozpur Cantonmentpassenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi Junction and Firozpur Cantonment Junction is 240 miles or 384 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Firozpur Cantonment Junction to Delhi Junction

Train No. 54641, Delhi Firozpur Cantonmentpassenger DLI to FZR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54641, DELHI FIROZPUR CANTONMENTPASSENGER. Details about the DELHI FIROZPUR CANTONMENTPASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.