Given below is details about Train Number 19338, DELHI SARAI ROHILLA INDORE WEEKLY EXPRESS running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Indore Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19338, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Express
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance581 miles / 930 km
Run Time 18 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops12
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Express, Train number 19338. Timing of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Sarai Rohilla

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Starts 15:00 NA Origin Mo
2. RE Rewari Junction Haryana 16:39 16:41 2min 78 Km Mo
3. AWR Alwar Junction Rajasthan 17:38 17:41 3min 152 Km Mo
4. DO Dausa Rajasthan 19:43 19:45 2min 242 Km Mo
5. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 21:05 21:15 10min 303 Km Mo
6. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 23:35 23:45 10min 437 Km Mo
7. BHL Bhilwara Rajasthan 01:55 02:00 5min 569 Km Tu
8. COR Chittaurgarh Junction Rajasthan 03:40 03:45 5min 623 Km Tu
9. NMH Nimach Madhya Pradesh 04:31 04:33 2min 679 Km Tu
10. MDS Mandsor Madhya Pradesh 05:16 05:18 2min 728 Km Tu
11. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 07:10 07:20 10min 812 Km Tu
12. BNG Barnagar Madhya Pradesh 08:06 08:08 2min 859 Km Tu
13. FTD Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Junction Madhya Pradesh 08:40 08:42 2min 891 Km Tu
14. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh 09:35 Ends 930 Km Tu

Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Indore Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19338, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Express. This train operates between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Indore Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Indore Junction is 581 miles or 930 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Indore Junction
Return Trains from Indore Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. 19338, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Express DEE to INDB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19338, DELHI SARAI ROHILLA INDORE WEEKLY EXPRESS. Details about the DELHI SARAI ROHILLA INDORE WEEKLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.