Given below is details about Train Number 63295, GAYA PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION MEMU running between Gaya Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63295, Gaya PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance128 miles / 204 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops26
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Gaya Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Gaya PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU, Train number 63295. Timing of Gaya PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Gaya Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. GAYA Gaya Junction Bihar Starts 17:55 NA Origin Daily
2. KSTA Kastha Bihar 18:06 18:07 1min 8 Km Daily
3. PRY Paraiya Bihar 18:13 18:14 1min 16 Km Daily
4. GRRU Guraru Bihar 18:22 18:23 1min 22 Km Daily
5. IMGE Ismailpur Bihar 18:30 18:31 1min 28 Km Daily
6. RFJ Rafiganj Bihar 18:38 18:39 1min 37 Km Daily
7. DORD Deo Road Bihar 18:47 18:48 1min 45 Km Daily
8. JHN Jakhim Bihar 18:53 18:54 1min 49 Km Daily
9. BHKH Baghoi Kusa Bihar 19:00 19:01 1min 55 Km Daily
10. PES Phesar Bihar 19:06 19:07 1min 60 Km Daily
11. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road Bihar 19:16 19:17 1min 69 Km Daily
12. CPBH Chiraila Bihar 19:22 19:23 1min 74 Km Daily
13. SEB Son Nagar Junction Bihar 19:29 19:30 1min 79 Km Daily
14. DOS Dehri On Sone Bihar 19:40 19:42 2min 85 Km Daily
15. PHE Pahaleja Halt Bihar 19:46 19:47 1min 90 Km Daily
16. KWD Karwandia Bihar 19:54 19:55 1min 95 Km Daily
17. SSM Sasaram Junction Bihar 20:02 20:03 1min 103 Km Daily
18. KMGE Kumahu Bihar 20:12 20:13 1min 111 Km Daily
19. SSG Shiu Sagar Road Bihar 20:19 20:20 1min 117 Km Daily
20. KVD Khurmabad Road Bihar 20:26 20:27 1min 122 Km Daily
21. KTQ Kudra Bihar 20:34 20:35 1min 128 Km Daily
22. PSE Pusauli Bihar 20:43 20:44 1min 137 Km Daily
23. BBU Bhabua Road Bihar 21:29 21:30 1min 150 Km Daily
24. DGO Durgauti Bihar 21:39 21:40 1min 160 Km Daily
25. KMS Karamnasa Bihar 21:51 21:52 1min 171 Km Daily
26. SYJ Saidraja Uttar Pradesh 22:00 22:01 1min 179 Km Daily
27. CDMR Chandauli Majhwar Uttar Pradesh 22:09 22:10 1min 188 Km Daily
28. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:35 Ends 204 Km Daily

Gaya Junction to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63295, Gaya PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU. This train operates between Gaya Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Gaya PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Gaya Junction and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 128 miles or 204 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Gaya Junction to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
Return Trains from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction to Gaya Junction

Train No. 63295, Gaya PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU GAYA to DDU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63295, GAYA PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION MEMU. Details about the GAYA PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.