Given below is details about Train Number 63296, PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION GAYA MEMU running between Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction and Gaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63296, PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Gaya MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance128 miles / 204 km
Run Time 6 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops26
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Gaya MEMU, Train number 63296. Timing of PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Gaya MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 04:00 NA Origin Daily
2. CDMR Chandauli Majhwar Uttar Pradesh 04:18 04:19 1min 16 Km Daily
3. SYJ Saidraja Uttar Pradesh 04:27 04:28 1min 24 Km Daily
4. KMS Karamnasa Bihar 04:36 04:37 1min 33 Km Daily
5. DGO Durgauti Bihar 04:51 04:52 1min 44 Km Daily
6. BBU Bhabua Road Bihar 05:00 05:01 1min 53 Km Daily
7. PSE Pusauli Bihar 05:14 05:15 1min 67 Km Daily
8. KTQ Kudra Bihar 05:22 05:24 2min 76 Km Daily
9. KVD Khurmabad Road Bihar 05:32 05:33 1min 82 Km Daily
10. SSG Shiu Sagar Road Bihar 05:39 05:40 1min 87 Km Daily
11. KMGE Kumahu Bihar 05:46 05:47 1min 93 Km Daily
12. SSM Sasaram Junction Bihar 05:55 05:56 1min 101 Km Daily
13. KWD Karwandia Bihar 06:04 06:05 1min 108 Km Daily
14. PHE Pahaleja Halt Bihar 06:12 06:13 1min 114 Km Daily
15. DOS Dehri On Sone Bihar 06:20 06:22 2min 119 Km Daily
16. SEB Son Nagar Junction Bihar 06:29 06:30 1min 124 Km Daily
17. CPBH Chiraila Bihar 06:36 06:37 1min 130 Km Daily
18. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road Bihar 06:44 06:45 1min 135 Km Daily
19. PES Phesar Bihar 07:06 07:07 1min 144 Km Daily
20. BHKH Baghoi Kusa Bihar 07:11 07:12 1min 149 Km Daily
21. JHN Jakhim Bihar 07:17 07:18 1min 155 Km Daily
22. DORD Deo Road Bihar 07:23 07:24 1min 158 Km Daily
23. RFJ Rafiganj Bihar 07:31 07:32 1min 166 Km Daily
24. IMGE Ismailpur Bihar 07:41 07:42 1min 175 Km Daily
25. GRRU Guraru Bihar 07:49 07:50 1min 182 Km Daily
26. PRY Paraiya Bihar 07:57 07:58 1min 188 Km Daily
27. KSTA Kastha Bihar 08:04 08:05 1min 195 Km Daily
28. GAYA Gaya Junction Bihar 10:45 Ends 204 Km Daily

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction to Gaya Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63296, PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Gaya MEMU. This train operates between Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction and Gaya Junction. Map also shows all the stations where PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Gaya MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction and Gaya Junction is 128 miles or 204 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction to Gaya Junction
Return Trains from Gaya Junction to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction

Train No. 63296, PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Gaya MEMU DDU to GAYA

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63296, PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION GAYA MEMU. Details about the PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION GAYA MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.