Given below is details about Train Number 19333, INDORE BIKANER MAHAMANA EXPRESS running between Indore Junction and Bikaner Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19333, Indore Bikaner Mahamana Express
ScheduleSat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance600 miles / 960 km
Run Time 19 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops17
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Indore Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Indore Bikaner Mahamana Express, Train number 19333. Timing of Indore Bikaner Mahamana Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh Starts 14:10 NA Origin Sa
2. FTD Fatehabad Chandrawati Ganj Junction Madhya Pradesh 14:49 14:51 2min 39 Km Sa
3. BNG Barnagar Madhya Pradesh 15:21 15:23 2min 71 Km Sa
4. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 16:15 16:20 5min 119 Km Sa
5. MDS Mandsor Madhya Pradesh 17:23 17:25 2min 203 Km Sa
6. NMH Nimach Madhya Pradesh 18:30 18:32 2min 251 Km Sa
7. COR Chittaurgarh Junction Rajasthan 19:55 20:00 5min 307 Km Sa
8. BHL Bhilwara Rajasthan 21:32 21:35 3min 361 Km Sa
9. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 00:10 00:20 10min 493 Km Su
10. FL Phulera Junction Rajasthan 01:35 01:45 10min 573 Km Su
11. RNW Renwal Rajasthan 02:11 02:12 1min 607 Km Su
12. RGS Ringas Junction Rajasthan 02:45 02:50 5min 639 Km Su
13. SIKR Sikar Junction Rajasthan 03:55 04:00 5min 689 Km Su
14. FPS Fatehpur Shekhawati Rajasthan 04:43 04:45 2min 736 Km Su
15. CUR Churu Junction Rajasthan 06:10 06:20 10min 780 Km Su
16. RTGH Ratangarh Junction Rajasthan 07:00 07:05 5min 823 Km Su
17. SDGH Sri Dungargarh Rajasthan 08:06 08:08 2min 887 Km Su
18. SDF Sudsar Rajasthan 08:27 08:29 2min 911 Km Su
19. BKN Bikaner Junction Rajasthan 09:25 Ends 960 Km Su

Indore Junction to Bikaner Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19333, Indore Bikaner Mahamana Express. This train operates between Indore Junction and Bikaner Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Indore Bikaner Mahamana Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Indore Junction and Bikaner Junction is 600 miles or 960 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Indore Junction to Bikaner Junction
Return Trains from Bikaner Junction to Indore Junction

Train No. 19333, Indore Bikaner Mahamana Express INDB to BKN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19333, INDORE BIKANER MAHAMANA EXPRESS. Details about the INDORE BIKANER MAHAMANA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.