Given below is details about Train Number 13145, KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS running between Kolkata and Radhikapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.13145, Kolkata Radhikapur Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance296 miles / 474 km
Run Time 11 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops18
Avg. Speed41 kmph

Departure Days From Kolkata Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Kolkata Radhikapur Express, Train number 13145. Timing of Kolkata Radhikapur Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Kolkata

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KOAA Kolkata West Bengal Starts 19:30 NA Origin Daily
2. NH Naihati Junction West Bengal 20:15 20:17 2min 34 Km Daily
3. BDC Bandel Junction West Bengal 20:52 20:54 2min 43 Km Daily
4. ABKA Ambika Kalna West Bengal 21:27 21:28 1min 85 Km Daily
5. NDAE Nabadwip Dham West Bengal 21:53 21:55 2min 109 Km Daily
6. KWAE Katwa Junction West Bengal 22:57 23:02 5min 148 Km Daily
7. SALE Salar West Bengal 23:19 23:20 1min 165 Km Daily
8. KGLE Khagraghat Road West Bengal 00:02 00:03 1min 206 Km Daily
9. AZ Azimganj Junction West Bengal 00:30 00:40 10min 221 Km Daily
10. JRLE Jangipur Road West Bengal 01:14 01:15 1min 256 Km Daily
11. DGLE Dhulian Ganga West Bengal 01:43 01:44 1min 286 Km Daily
12. NFK New Farakka Junction West Bengal 02:25 02:30 5min 298 Km Daily
13. MLDT Malda Town West Bengal 03:30 03:40 10min 333 Km Daily
14. SM Samsi West Bengal 04:09 04:11 2min 368 Km Daily
15. BKRD Bhaluka Road West Bengal 04:21 04:23 2min 378 Km Daily
16. HCR Harischandrapur West Bengal 04:33 04:35 2min 388 Km Daily
17. BOE Barsoi Junction Bihar 05:07 05:12 5min 421 Km Daily
18. RGJ Raiganj West Bengal 05:35 05:45 10min 442 Km Daily
19. KAJ Kaliyaganj West Bengal 06:30 06:32 2min 462 Km Daily
20. RDP Radhikapur West Bengal 07:00 Ends 474 Km Daily

Kolkata to Radhikapur - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13145, Kolkata Radhikapur Express. This train operates between Kolkata and Radhikapur. Map also shows all the stations where Kolkata Radhikapur Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Kolkata and Radhikapur is 296 miles or 474 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Kolkata to Radhikapur
Return Trains from Radhikapur to Kolkata

Train No. 13145, Kolkata Radhikapur Express KOAA to RDP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13145, KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS. Details about the KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.