Given below is details about Train Number 63034, NALHATI AZIMGANJ MEMU running between Nalhati Junction and Azimganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63034, Nalhati Azimganj Memu
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance28 miles / 45 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops7
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Nalhati Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nalhati Azimganj Memu, Train number 63034. Timing of Nalhati Azimganj Memu train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nalhati Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NHT Nalhati Junction West Bengal Starts 05:25 NA Origin Daily
2. TKP Takipur West Bengal 05:34 05:35 1min 7 Km Daily
3. LAP Lohapur West Bengal 05:42 05:43 1min 13 Km Daily
4. MGAE Morgram West Bengal 05:50 05:51 1min 19 Km Daily
5. SDI Sagardighi West Bengal 06:01 06:02 1min 26 Km Daily
6. BAA Barala West Bengal 06:10 06:11 1min 34 Km Daily
7. GSGB Gosaingram West Bengal 06:17 06:18 1min 38 Km Daily
8. ACLE Azimganj City West Bengal 06:35 06:36 1min 44 Km Daily
9. AZ Azimganj Junction West Bengal 06:50 Ends 45 Km Daily

Nalhati Junction to Azimganj Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63034, Nalhati Azimganj Memu. This train operates between Nalhati Junction and Azimganj Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Nalhati Azimganj Memu stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nalhati Junction and Azimganj Junction is 28 miles or 45 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nalhati Junction to Azimganj Junction
Return Trains from Azimganj Junction to Nalhati Junction

Train No. 63034, Nalhati Azimganj Memu NHT to AZ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63034, NALHATI AZIMGANJ MEMU. Details about the NALHATI AZIMGANJ MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.