Given below is details about Train Number 19057, UDHNA VARANASI BHOLENAGARI EXPRESS running between Udhna Junction and Manduadih stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19057, Udhna Varanasi Bholenagari Express
ScheduleFri
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance875 miles / 1400 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 2 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops12
Avg. Speed52 kmph

Departure Days From Udhna Junction Railway Station - Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Udhna Varanasi Bholenagari Express, Train number 19057. Timing of Udhna Varanasi Bholenagari Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udhna Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat Starts 22:50 NA Origin Fr
2. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra 01:00 01:05 5min 156 Km Sa
3. AN Amalner Maharashtra 02:32 02:34 2min 251 Km Sa
4. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 03:35 03:40 5min 307 Km Sa
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 04:15 04:20 5min 331 Km Sa
6. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 06:25 06:30 5min 454 Km Sa
7. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 09:10 09:20 10min 638 Km Sa
8. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 13:55 14:05 10min 883 Km Sa
9. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:25 15:30 5min 974 Km Sa
10. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 17:45 17:55 10min 1072 Km Sa
11. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:35 19:37 2min 1150 Km Sa
12. PCOI Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:20 21:22 2min 1241 Km Sa
13. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 01:15 01:25 10min 1396 Km Su
14. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh 01:40 Ends 1400 Km Su

Udhna Junction to Manduadih - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19057, Udhna Varanasi Bholenagari Express. This train operates between Udhna Junction and Manduadih. Map also shows all the stations where Udhna Varanasi Bholenagari Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Udhna Junction and Manduadih is 875 miles or 1400 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Udhna Junction to Manduadih
Return Trains from Manduadih to Udhna Junction

Train No. 19057, Udhna Varanasi Bholenagari Express UDN to MUV

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19057, UDHNA VARANASI BHOLENAGARI EXPRESS. Details about the UDHNA VARANASI BHOLENAGARI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.