Given below is details about Train Number 19032, YOGA EXPRESS running between Haridwar and Ahmedabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19032, Yoga Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance752 miles / 1203 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 30 Mins
Stops42
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Haridwar Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Yoga Express, Train number 19032. Timing of Yoga Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Haridwar

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. HW Haridwar Uttarakhand Starts 16:35 NA Origin Daily
2. RK Roorkee Uttarakhand 17:20 17:25 5min 41 Km Daily
3. TPZ Tapri Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:08 18:10 2min 73 Km Daily
4. DBD Deoband Uttar Pradesh 18:35 18:37 2min 101 Km Daily
5. MOZ Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh 18:56 18:58 2min 125 Km Daily
6. KAT Khatauli Uttar Pradesh 19:14 19:16 2min 147 Km Daily
7. SKF Sakhoti Tanda Uttar Pradesh 19:25 19:26 1min 156 Km Daily
8. MUT Meerut Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 19:38 19:40 2min 176 Km Daily
9. MTC Meerut City Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:50 19:55 5min 180 Km Daily
10. MDNR Modinagar Uttar Pradesh 20:08 20:10 2min 200 Km Daily
11. GZN New Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh 20:28 20:29 1min 222 Km Daily
12. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:03 21:05 2min 227 Km Daily
13. DSA Delhi Shahdara Junction Delhi 21:23 21:25 2min 241 Km Daily
14. DLI Delhi Junction Delhi 22:00 22:30 30min 247 Km Daily
15. DEC Delhi Cantonment Delhi 22:58 23:00 2min 261 Km Daily
16. GGN Gurgaon Haryana 23:16 23:18 2min 278 Km Daily
17. PTRD Pataudi Road Haryana 23:39 23:41 2min 308 Km Daily
18. RE Rewari Junction Haryana 00:20 00:30 10min 330 Km Daily
19. KRH Khairthal Rajasthan 01:05 01:06 1min 377 Km Daily
20. AWR Alwar Junction Rajasthan 01:27 01:30 3min 404 Km Daily
21. BKI Bandikui Junction Rajasthan 02:18 02:23 5min 464 Km Daily
22. GADJ Gandhinagar  Jaipur Rajasthan 03:16 03:18 2min 549 Km Daily
23. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 04:10 04:25 15min 555 Km Daily
24. FL Phulera Junction Rajasthan 05:05 05:07 2min 609 Km Daily
25. KSG Kishangarh Rajasthan 05:44 05:46 2min 664 Km Daily
26. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 06:40 06:50 10min 689 Km Daily
27. BER Beawar Rajasthan 07:31 07:33 2min 741 Km Daily
28. SEU Sendra Rajasthan 07:46 07:48 2min 755 Km Daily
29. HP Haripur Rajasthan 08:08 08:10 2min 775 Km Daily
30. SOD Sojat Road Rajasthan 08:32 08:34 2min 808 Km Daily
31. MJ Marwar Junction Rajasthan 09:05 09:10 5min 829 Km Daily
32. RANI Rani Rajasthan 09:43 09:45 2min 881 Km Daily
33. FA Falna Rajasthan 09:58 10:00 2min 895 Km Daily
34. JWB Jawai Bandh Rajasthan 10:13 10:15 2min 911 Km Daily
35. PDWA Pindwara Rajasthan 10:48 10:50 2min 950 Km Daily
36. ABR Abu Road Rajasthan 11:40 11:50 10min 994 Km Daily
37. PNU Palanpur Junction Gujarat 13:15 13:18 3min 1047 Km Daily
38. SID Siddhpur Gujarat 13:39 13:41 2min 1076 Km Daily
39. UJA Unjha Gujarat 13:54 13:56 2min 1090 Km Daily
40. MSH Mehsana Junction Gujarat 14:16 14:18 2min 1112 Km Daily
41. KLL Kalol Junction Gujarat 14:52 14:54 2min 1153 Km Daily
42. GNC Gandhinagar Capital Gujarat 15:26 15:28 2min 1174 Km Daily
43. SBIB Sabarmati Bg Gujarat 16:16 16:18 2min 1197 Km Daily
44. ADI Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat 17:10 Ends 1203 Km Daily

Haridwar to Ahmedabad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19032, Yoga Express. This train operates between Haridwar and Ahmedabad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Yoga Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Haridwar and Ahmedabad Junction is 752 miles or 1203 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Haridwar to Ahmedabad Junction
Return Trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Haridwar

Train No. 19032, Yoga Express HW to ADI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19032, YOGA EXPRESS. Details about the YOGA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.